XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BACH
DWEL
MARC
MICH
PSVW
RITR
RÜST
STKI
VORD
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Mühlviertel Perg
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz Land - Krems
642 Wels - Kremstal
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BACH4
DWEL3
MARC2
MICH2
PSVW1
RITR7
RÜST4
STKI3
VORD7
WELS7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Csaba Oravecz
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 15 wins, 4 losses, winning percentage: 78,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR (2018/2019)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Ahorner Horst
Aumiller Tobias
Dunzinger Gerald
Fritz Thomas
Hochrathner Oliver
Koy Gerhard
Leopold Ernst
Meidl Andreas
Nöstler Johann
Raab Richard
Rolski Janusz
Rudinger Severin
Schiebel Helmut
Schöfecker Michael
Stoiber Helmut
Studlar Helmut
Tatto Remo sen.
Toppel Michael
Wanecek Thomas
players of all clubs
ADML
CHEM
DUFO
LEON
LIAG
STRG
URFA
WRTA
all
W
L
29.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
9
Oliver Hochrathner (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1141 ± 51
-
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
3:1
29.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
9
Thomas Wanecek (STRG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 954 ± 48
-
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
1:3
23.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
8
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
-
Tobias Aumiller (LIAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 48
3:1
23.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
8
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
-
Michael Toppel (LIAG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 46
3:1
13.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
7
Ernst Leopold (FRAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 918 ± 53
-
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
0:3
13.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
7
Helmut Schiebel (FRAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1199 ± 49
-
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
3:1
13.11.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
7
Richard Raab (FRAV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 706 ± 55
-
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
0:3
23.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
5
Helmut Studlar (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1123 ± 52
-
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
3:1
23.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
5
Helmut Stoiber (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 910 ± 52
-
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
1:3
23.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
5
Andreas Meidl (URFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1139 ± 51
-
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
2:3
19.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
4
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
-
Severin Rudinger (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 927 ± 49
3:1
19.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
4
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
-
Gerald Dunzinger (WRTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 892 ± 54
3:1
12.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
3
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
-
Horst Ahorner (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 937 ± 61
3:2
12.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
3
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
-
Janusz Rolski (DUFO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 866 ± 54
3:2
04.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
2
Michael Schöfecker (ADML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1103 ± 51
-
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
0:3
04.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
2
Johann Nöstler (ADML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 49
-
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
0:3
04.10.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
2
Thomas Fritz (ADML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1175 ± 52
-
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
3:2
28.09.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
1
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
-
Gerhard Koy (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 894 ± 53
3:2
28.09.2018
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
1
1
Csaba Oravecz (ASTN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 66
-
Remo Tatto sen. (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 476 ± 141
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy