XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
FRIE
GALK
METT
PREG
RITR
SAND
SGSS
TIMK
UNTR
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
UNIQA-Herren-TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC Erste Klasse
OMC Zweite Klasse
Round
1
2
3
4
Team
ALMÜ3
FRIE3
GALK2
METT4
PREG3
RITR7
SAND3
SGSS6
TIMK3
UNTR1
VORD10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Cup
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC Erste Klasse
OMC Zweite Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
251 Regionalliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlviertel
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
861 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck
862 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck Frühjahr
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 Landesliga
U13 1. Klasse
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U13 Qualifikation 3
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation M 1
U15 Qualifikation M 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 1. Klasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
[alle]
ALMÜ
FRIE
GALK
METT
PREG
RITR
SAND
SGSS
TIMK
UNTR
VORD
[alle]
UNTR1
GALK2
ALMÜ3
TIMK3
FRIE3
PREG3
SAND3
METT4
SGSS6
RITR7
VORD10
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: OMC Erste Klasse, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 23.04.2018-28.04.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Fri.
27.04.2018 19:00
GALK2
-
METT4
3:8
VS II Gallneukirchen
Hartwin Lengauer
Franz Adlmanseder
0:3
Sebastian Tschernuth
Lukas Kallinger
3:0
Manuela Mager
Norbert Pointecker
0:3
Markus Mörwald
Günther Knauseder
0:3
Sebastian Tschernuth
/
Markus Mörwald
Franz Adlmanseder
/
Lukas Kallinger
3:2
Sebastian Tschernuth
Franz Adlmanseder
3:0
Hartwin Lengauer
Lukas Kallinger
0:3
Manuela Mager
Günther Knauseder
0:3
Markus Mörwald
Norbert Pointecker
0:3
Manuela Mager
/
Hartwin Lengauer
Norbert Pointecker
/
Günther Knauseder
0:3
Sebastian Tschernuth
Günther Knauseder
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
27.04.2018 19:15
VORD10
-
PREG3
3:8
VS Pamet
Gerhard Raffelsberger
Felix Grurl
1:3
Andreas Trausner
Julian List
2:3
Franz Xaver Beiskammer
Felix Nöbauer
3:2
Aleksandar Sucur
Walter Bachler
0:3
Andreas Trausner
/
Franz Xaver Beiskammer
Felix Grurl
/
Julian List
1:3
Andreas Trausner
Felix Grurl
1:3
Gerhard Raffelsberger
Julian List
2:3
Franz Xaver Beiskammer
Walter Bachler
0:3
Aleksandar Sucur
Felix Nöbauer
3:1
Aleksandar Sucur
/
Gerhard Raffelsberger
Felix Nöbauer
/
Walter Bachler
3:2
Andreas Trausner
Walter Bachler
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
27.04.2018 19:30
FRIE3
-
UNTR1
8:7
NMS Friedburg
Walter Schöfegger
Johann Raxendorfer
1:3
Lorenz Zauner
Rudolf Noll
3:2
Stefan Mühlberger
Gerhard Horvath
3:1
Peter Schindecker
Ferdinand Knogler
3:0
Walter Schöfegger
/
Stefan Mühlberger
Rudolf Noll
/
Erhard Ocks
1:3
Walter Schöfegger
Rudolf Noll
1:3
Lorenz Zauner
Johann Raxendorfer
3:2
Peter Schindecker
Gerhard Horvath
3:1
Stefan Mühlberger
Ferdinand Knogler
2:3
Peter Schindecker
/
Lorenz Zauner
Ferdinand Knogler
/
Johann Raxendorfer
3:1
Peter Schindecker
Rudolf Noll
1:3
Walter Schöfegger
Ferdinand Knogler
0:3
Lorenz Zauner
Gerhard Horvath
0:3
Stefan Mühlberger
Johann Raxendorfer
3:1
Peter Schindecker
/
Stefan Mühlberger
Gerhard Horvath
/
Erhard Ocks
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
27.04.2018 19:30
SGSS6
-
SAND3
8:3
VS Schardenberg
Anja Mayer
Helmut Pammer
0:3
Gabriel Fesel
Wolfgang Kühhaas
3:1
Sabine Fasching
Jakob Mayer
3:2
Marcel Froschauer
Oliver Hildner
0:3
Sabine Fasching
/
Anja Mayer
Helmut Pammer
/
Wolfgang Kühhaas
3:2
Gabriel Fesel
Helmut Pammer
3:2
Anja Mayer
Wolfgang Kühhaas
1:3
Sabine Fasching
Oliver Hildner
3:1
Marcel Froschauer
Jakob Mayer
3:1
Gabriel Fesel
/
Marcel Froschauer
Oliver Hildner
/
Jakob Mayer
3:0
Gabriel Fesel
Oliver Hildner
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy