XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
DÜRN
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGWV
UGÄN
WOLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1400 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUER1
AUER3
DÜRN1
MARK2
MATZ3
OGÄN2
SCHÖ1
SGWV4
UGÄN2
WOLK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Guca
(
RC-Graph
), 63 matches, 24 wins, 39 losses, winning percentage: 38,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2017/2018)
Klasse 40+ B (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Belic Aleksandar
Bruckbeck Leopold
Bugl Melanie
Chmelan Zdeno
Chmelanova Petra
Dressel Ernst
Fangl Thomas
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fischer Daniel
Gruber Bernhard
Guganeder Patrick
Haferl Bernhard
Huber Christoph
Hölbel Alexander
John-Scheder Alexander
Jöchlinger Michael
Kainz Jürgen
Kober Reinhard
Kohl Erwin
Kowalski Johann
Landbauer Hermann
Lima Paul sen.
Mareiner Karl
Mayerhofer Johann
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Nemcovic Dusan
Neustetter Karl
Petuely Reinhard
Populorum Walter
Prenner Helmut
Prorok Florian
Schodl Josef
Schreiber Markus
Schwarz Fabian
Schönbichler Franz
Schöner Harald
Seidl Johannes
Soos Karl
Staringer Hannes
Stevove Milos
Vermeulen Marcel
Vermeulen Marvin
Zernpfennig Verena
players of all clubs
ENKÖ
HERZ
KOTT
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
UGÄN
WULT
all
W
L
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 49
3:1
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 48
1:3
05.05.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
1:3
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 54
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
1:3
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1025 ± 48
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:0
14.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 772 ± 78
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
0:3
08.04.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Marcel Vermeulen (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 880 ± 52
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:2
08.04.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Florian Prorok (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 47
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:2
08.04.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Marvin Vermeulen (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1016 ± 47
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:0
08.04.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1146 ± 46
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:2
08.04.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Franz Schönbichler (HERZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1262 ± 58
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:2
08.04.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 45
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:0
20.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Erwin Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 67
3:2
20.04.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 45
3:1
18.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Alexander Hölbel (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 348 ± 57
3:0
18.03.2018
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Johann Kowalski (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 937 ± 64
3:2
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 47
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
2:3
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:2
16.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Michael Jöchlinger (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 940 ± 90
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
0:3
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 47
3:2
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Melanie Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 863 ± 49
3:0
09.03.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 49
0:3
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Zdeno Chmelan (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1004 ± 48
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
2:3
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Petra Chmelanova (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 51
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:0
24.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1118 ± 50
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:2
26.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 45
2:3
26.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 48
3:1
26.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1081 ± 47
2:3
09.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Ernst Dressel (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 48
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:0
09.01.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Bernhard Gruber (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 826 ± 62
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:1
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
0:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Karl Mareiner (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 953 ± 48
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
0:3
16.02.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Christoph Huber (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 44
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:0
30.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1054 ± 48
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
1:3
30.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 924 ± 49
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:1
30.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1066 ± 48
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:0
26.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:0
26.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Thomas Fangl (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1020 ± 52
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:1
26.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Walter Populorum (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:2
24.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Leopold Bruckbeck (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 760 ± 85
3:0
24.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1025 ± 48
0:3
14.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Johannes Seidl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 45
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:0
14.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Erwin Kohl (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 728 ± 67
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
1:3
09.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 799 ± 61
3:0
09.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1002 ± 47
2:3
03.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Melanie Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 863 ± 49
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:0
03.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 49
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:0
03.11.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 47
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:2
12.10.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1146 ± 46
0:3
12.10.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 889 ± 49
3:0
19.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Dusan Nemcovic (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1118 ± 50
0:3
19.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Milos Stevove (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 953 ± 57
3:1
22.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 960 ± 45
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:2
22.10.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1026 ± 48
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:2
01.10.2017
Klasse 40+ B
1
3
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1031 ± 46
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:1
01.10.2017
Klasse 40+ B
1
1
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 49
0:3
01.10.2017
Klasse 40+ B
1
3
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1109 ± 41
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:1
01.10.2017
Klasse 40+ B
1
2
Karl Neustetter (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 51
-
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
3:1
22.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Ernst Dressel (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1039 ± 48
0:3
22.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Johann Mayerhofer (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 969 ± 49
3:0
15.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 47
3:1
15.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Christoph Huber (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1159 ± 44
1:3
15.09.2017
1. Klasse Ost B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 954 ± 44
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 820 ± 83
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy