XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
NEUD
SGOT
SPAB
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Liga
Klasse Mitte/Ost
Klasse Ost
Klasse Süd
Round
1
2
3
Team
NEUD1
SGOT1
SPAB1
WEIG1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz
(
RC-Graph
), 21 matches, 13 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 61,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Kids Challenge Süd (2016/2017)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
U11 Klasse Süd (2016/2017)
U13 2.Klasse Süd (2016/2017)
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Burgmann Simon
Dostl Manuel
Dür Alexander
Gündler Alex
Gündler Manfred
Kolbert Jan
Kolodziejczyk Franciszek
Ludescher Theo
Michl Armin
Musil Manuel
Obermüller Flora
Percl Oskar
Perez Jonas
Scheibner Benjamin
Stampf Lena
Stifter Julia
Streitz Maximilian
Wippel Fabian
Yöndem Ivem
players of all clubs
ANEU
ENZE
GUNT
KLAU
LANZ
LENZ
NEUD
SALZ
SGGM
SGOT
WEIG
all
W
L
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Jan Kolbert (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 100 ± 50
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 66
W
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 66
-
Alexander Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 543 ± 45
L
11.06.2017
ÖTTV ÖM U13&U11 2017 (Individualbewerbe)
U11 Einzel männlich
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 66
-
Theo Ludescher (KLAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 400 ± 41
L
13.03.2017
Kids Challenge Süd
2
3
Fabian Wippel (ENZE1)
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC1)
RC Rating (): 271 ± 66
0:2
13.03.2017
Kids Challenge Süd
2
3
Lena Stampf (ENZE1)
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC1)
RC Rating (): 271 ± 66
0:2
22.01.2017
Kids Challenge Süd
2
2
Manfred Gündler (SGGM1)
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC1)
RC Rating (): 271 ± 66
2:0
22.01.2017
Kids Challenge Süd
2
2
Simon Burgmann (SGGM1)
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC1)
RC Rating (): 271 ± 66
1:2
22.01.2017
Kids Challenge Süd
2
2
Alex Gündler (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 269 ± 53
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 66
2:1
18.12.2016
U13 2.Klasse Süd
1
1
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SPAB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 66
-
Julia Stifter (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 43 ± 52
3:1
18.12.2016
U13 2.Klasse Süd
1
1
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SPAB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 66
-
Flora Obermüller (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 91 ± 70
3:1
18.12.2016
U13 2.Klasse Süd
1
3
Jonas Perez (LANZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 302 ± 81
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SPAB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 66
3:0
25.01.2017
Kids Challenge Süd
1
1
Manuel Musil (ANEU1)
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC1)
RC Rating (): 271 ± 66
1:2
25.01.2017
Kids Challenge Süd
1
1
Maximilian Streitz (ANEU1)
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC1)
RC Rating (): 271 ± 66
2:0
25.01.2017
Kids Challenge Süd
1
1
Ivem Yöndem (ANEU1)
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC1)
RC Rating (): 271 ± 66
0:2
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Süd
1
3
D:
Armin Michl (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 184 ± 67
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SPAB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 66
0:3
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Süd
1
2
D:
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SPAB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 66
-
Franciszek Kolodziejczyk (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 352 ± 42
0:3
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Süd
1
1
D:
Flora Obermüller (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 91 ± 70
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SPAB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 66
0:3
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Süd
1
1
B:
Julia Stifter (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 43 ± 52
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SPAB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 66
1:3
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Süd
1
3
B:
Benjamin Scheibner (WEIG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 159 ± 67
-
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SPAB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 66
1:3
20.11.2016
U11 Klasse Süd
1
2
B:
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SPAB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 66
-
Oskar Percl (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 110 ± 63
3:0
23.10.2016
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U11 Einzel männlich
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 271 ± 66
-
Manuel Dostl (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 296 ± 39
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy