XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRDI
REIN
USCH
WTRA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
40+ Liga
50+ Liga
60+ 1. Liga
60+ 2. Liga
70+ Liga
40+ Klasse Mitte/West
40+ Klasse Nord/Ost
50+ Klasse Nord/Ost
50+ Klasse Nord/West
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
GRDI1
REIN1
USCH1
USCH2
WTRA1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Reiterlehner
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 16 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 39,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West A (2015/2016)
Senioren 50+ Klasse Nord/West (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Altmüller Kurt
Artner Laura
Aschauer Franz
Döcker Hannah
Ecker Josef
Gerstl Robert
Gradwohl Franz
Hainböck Günter
Hameseder Markus
Huber Leopold
Jesacher Michael
Kamleitner Christian
Kapusta Wolfgang
Kern Martin
Kitzmüller Johannes
Kornmüller Josef
Kranister Kurt
Kranzl Johann
Kronister Gerhard
Kudilek Rudolf
Leodolter Michael
Maurhart Johannes
Nitsche Ingolf
Piringer Hermann
Prigl Manuel
Prüller Leo
Scharner Alfred
Schroll Josef
Schweiger Roman
Seiberl Markus
Stadler Christian
Strasser Horst
Straßer Philipp
Streisselberger Gerhard
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
players of all clubs
ALLH
GRDI
HAUS
NIBE
OBER
REIN
STGY
STPA
USCH
WALL
WTRA
YBBS
all
W
L
31.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 767 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
2:3
31.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 594 ± 99
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
0:3
31.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
9
Johannes Maurhart (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 47
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
2:3
07.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Ingolf Nitsche (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 409 ± 119
3:0
07.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 902 ± 50
3:1
22.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:2
22.04.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
7
Alfred Scharner (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 47
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:0
17.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 888 ± 49
2:3
17.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 54
0:3
22.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Hermann Piringer (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 877 ± 48
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:2
22.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 54
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:1
23.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 47
3:1
23.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 800 ± 49
3:2
23.02.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
0:3
04.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Markus Hameseder (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 784 ± 50
3:2
04.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Gerhard Streisselberger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 563 ± 122
3:1
04.03.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Martin Kern (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1147 ± 61
0:3
25.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Hannah Döcker (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 733 ± 53
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:0
25.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Laura Artner (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 580 ± 70
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
0:3
25.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 895 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:0
15.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Philipp Straßer (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 843 ± 47
2:3
15.01.2016
2. Klasse West A
2
1
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 849 ± 48
1:3
26.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1017 ± 53
0:3
26.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Christian Stadler (WALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 802 ± 61
1:3
23.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 804 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
1:3
23.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 875 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:0
15.11.2015
Senioren 50+ Klasse Nord/West
1
5
E:
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Michael Leodolter (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 51
0:3
15.11.2015
Senioren 50+ Klasse Nord/West
1
1
B:
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1224 ± 60
0:3
15.11.2015
Senioren 50+ Klasse Nord/West
1
5
B:
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Kurt Kranister (WTRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 49
0:3
15.11.2015
Senioren 50+ Klasse Nord/West
1
2
A:
Leo Prüller (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1343 ± 46
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:1
15.11.2015
Senioren 50+ Klasse Nord/West
1
4
A:
Horst Strasser (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1482 ± 55
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:0
27.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Roman Schweiger (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 948 ± 48
3:1
27.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
7
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Robert Gerstl (OBER7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 903 ± 46
3:1
27.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 899 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:0
27.10.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 888 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:0
20.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Leopold Huber (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 873 ± 64
3:1
20.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 820 ± 48
3:0
20.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
-
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1090 ± 54
0:3
12.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 807 ± 48
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:1
12.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 908 ± 47
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
3:2
12.11.2015
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 800 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 841 ± 49
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy