XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
DRÖS
LASS
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGWV
STRA
UGÄN
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUER4
DRÖS3
LASS2
MATZ6
OGÄN4
SCHÖ2
SGWV9
STRA1
UGÄN4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jürgen Kainz
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 24 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 82,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Ost B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
8
9
11
all opponents
Ameti Samuel
Baum Manuel
Gaunersdorfer Mario
Grünauer Christian
Hahn Herwig
Kornherr Moritz
Kudilek Gerhard
Lehner Lukas
Marek Kurt
Molnar Robert
Mrazek Thomas
Nemcovic Dusan
Nemcovic Jan
Plott Martin
Potzmann Werner
Riepl Sarah
Stanzl Bernhard
Stanzl Herbert
Weiser Robert
Weiss Reinhard
Zhanial Heinz
Zink Bastian
Zink Jonas
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
LASS
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGWV
STRA
all
W
L
26.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Jan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 997 ± 51
3:1
26.04.2014
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Dusan Nemcovic (ANGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1288 ± 48
2:3
02.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
IX:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Kurt Marek (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 536 ± 91
3:0
02.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
VI:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 56
3:1
02.03.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
4
II:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
3:2
20.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
VII:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
0:3
20.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
V:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Herbert Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 660 ± 58
3:0
20.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
2
III:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
3:1
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
VII:
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 54
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
3:1
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
V:
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
1:3
11.01.2014
2. Klasse Ost B
2
1
III:
Moritz Kornherr (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 540 ± 62
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
1:3
14.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
VI:
Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 910 ± 51
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
1:3
14.12.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
9
III:
Lukas Lehner (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 931 ± 49
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
0:3
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
VII:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Heinz Zhanial (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 707 ± 56
3:2
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
IV:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Robert Weiser (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 731 ± 56
3:1
23.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
8
II:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 974 ± 62
3:0
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
IV:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1378 ± 75
0:3
09.11.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
6
I:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Werner Potzmann (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 50
3:1
11.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
VIII:
Samuel Ameti (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 637 ± 43
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
2:3
11.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
IV:
Robert Molnar (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 56
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
3:1
11.10.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
4
I:
Manuel Baum (STRA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 407 ± 46
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
1:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
IX:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Martin Plott (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 782 ± 51
3:0
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
VI:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Thomas Mrazek (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 853 ± 55
3:0
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
3
II:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Sarah Riepl (SGWV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 607 ± 57
3:0
23.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
VIII:
Bernhard Stanzl (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 602 ± 46
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
1:3
23.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
2
III:
Reinhard Weiss (SCHÖ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 60
-
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
2:3
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
VII:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Jonas Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1129 ± 54
3:2
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
V:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Mario Gaunersdorfer (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 58
3:1
14.09.2013
2. Klasse Ost B
1
1
III:
Jürgen Kainz (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1055 ± 67
-
Bastian Zink (AUER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 56
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy