Plantermin | Dg. | R. | INZI1 Landesliga Play-Off A/B | INZI2 Landesliga Play-Off B/C | INZI3 Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off | INZI4 Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2017 - 23.09.2017 |
1 | 1 |
H: KRAM2 7:0 |
H: RUM2 6:1 |
A: JOHN3 5:5 |
H: MIEM2 4:6 |
24.09.2017 - 30.09.2017 |
1 | 2 |
H: INNS4 6:3 |
A: KUST3 6:3 |
H: INNS7 3:6 |
A: LECK2 4:6 |
01.10.2017 - 07.10.2017 |
1 | 3 |
A: JOHN2 6:2 |
H: HALS1 6:1 |
A: MILS3 0:7 |
H: TFES2 6:4 |
08.10.2017 - 14.10.2017 |
1 | 4 |
H: KIJO1 6:1 |
A: WOHO3 6:3 |
H: INNS6 1:6 |
H: LECH1 8:2 |
15.10.2017 - 21.10.2017 |
1 | 5 |
A: RUM1 6:2 |
H: WATT1 6:4 |
A: TELF1 6:2 |
A: SVGT5 5:5 |
22.10.2017 - 04.11.2017 |
1 | 6 |
H: SVGT2 6:3 |
A: MIEM1 6:2 |
H: FULP3 4:6 |
|
05.11.2017 - 11.11.2017 |
1 | 7 |
A: SVGT3 7:0 |
H: SVGT4 6:2 |
A: KRAM3 3:6 |
A: REUT2 4:6 |
12.11.2017 - 18.11.2017 |
1 | 8 |
H: FULP2 7:0 |
H: MILS1 2:6 |
H: IMST1 7:0 |
|
12.11.2017 - 18.11.2017 |
2 | 1 |
A: MIEM2 5:5 |
|||
19.11.2017 - 25.11.2017 |
1 | 9 |
A: JENB1 6:1 |
A: SCHZ2 6:3 |
A: KIRB3 0:7 |
|
19.11.2017 - 25.11.2017 |
2 | 2 |
H: LECK2 2:8 |
|||
26.11.2017 - 02.12.2017 |
1 | 10 |
H: LECK1 5:5 |
H: KIRB2 6:1 |
H: OCCI1 6:2 |
|
26.11.2017 - 02.12.2017 |
2 | 3 |
A: TFES2 5:5 |
|||
03.12.2017 - 09.12.2017 |
1 | 11 |
A: KUST2 6:2 |
A: MILS2 5:5 |
A: SCHZ4 0:7 |
|
03.12.2017 - 09.12.2017 |
2 | 4 |
A: LECH1 6:4 |
|||
21.01.2018 - 27.01.2018 |
1 | 1 |
H: RUM1 4:6 |
A: RUM2 6:1 |
H: OCCI1 7:0 |
|
21.01.2018 - 27.01.2018 |
2 | 5 |
H: SVGT5 8:2 |
|||
28.01.2018 - 03.02.2018 |
1 | 2 |
A: JOHN1 1:6 |
H: MIEM1 5:5 |
A: IMST1 2:6 |
|
04.02.2018 - 10.02.2018 |
1 | 3 |
H: SCHZ1 5:5 |
A: KUST2 3:6 |
H: SCHZ4 6:4 |
|
04.02.2018 - 10.02.2018 |
2 | 7 |
H: REUT2 4:6 |
|||
18.02.2018 - 24.02.2018 |
1 | 4 |
A: INNS4 2:6 |
H: WOHO3 6:2 |
A: INNS7 4:6 |
|
18.02.2018 - 24.02.2018 |
3 | 1 |
H: MIEM2 10:0 |
|||
25.02.2018 - 03.03.2018 |
1 | 5 |
H: WOHO2 6:3 |
A: WATT1 6:3 |
H: TELF1 6:3 |
|
25.02.2018 - 03.03.2018 |
3 | 2 |
A: LECK2 3:7 |
|||
04.03.2018 - 10.03.2018 |
1 | 6 |
A: SVGT2 6:2 |
H: JOHN2 5:5 |
||
04.03.2018 - 10.03.2018 |
2 | 1 |
A: OCCI1 6:3 |
|||
04.03.2018 - 10.03.2018 |
3 | 3 |
H: TFES2 5:5 |
|||
11.03.2018 - 17.03.2018 |
1 | 7 |
H: SILZ1 1:6 |
A: KRAM2 6:3 |
||
11.03.2018 - 17.03.2018 |
2 | 2 |
H: IMST1 3:6 |
|||
11.03.2018 - 17.03.2018 |
3 | 4 |
H: LECH1 6:4 |
|||
18.03.2018 - 24.03.2018 |
1 | 8 |
A: WOHO1 6:4 |
A: MILS1 3:6 |
||
18.03.2018 - 24.03.2018 |
2 | 3 |
A: SCHZ4 7:0 |
|||
18.03.2018 - 24.03.2018 |
3 | 5 |
A: SVGT5 1:9 |
|||
25.03.2018 - 07.04.2018 |
1 | 9 |
A: FULP1 6:2 |
H: KIJO1 6:3 |
||
25.03.2018 - 07.04.2018 |
2 | 4 |
H: INNS7 6:1 |
|||
08.04.2018 - 14.04.2018 |
1 | 10 |
A: LECK1 6:2 |
A: SVGT3 5:5 |
||
08.04.2018 - 14.04.2018 |
2 | 5 |
A: TELF1 6:3 |
|||
08.04.2018 - 14.04.2018 |
3 | 7 |
A: REUT2 2:8 |
|||
15.04.2018 - 21.04.2018 |
1 | 11 |
H: JENB1 7:0 |
H: FULP2 5:5 |