XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INZI
KIJO
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
SILZ
SVGT
WATT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklassen
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Qualifikation LLA Sommer 2013
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
FULP2
HALS1
INZI2
KIJO1
KUST3
RUM1
SCHZ1
SILZ1
SVGT2
SVGT3
SVGT4
WATT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Rett
(
RC-Graph
), 907 matches, 547 wins, 360 losses, winning percentage: 60,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang (2020/2021)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2022/2023)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2019/2020)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2018/2019)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2017/2018)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2016/2017)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2015/2016)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2014/2015)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2013/2014)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2012/2013)
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang (2011/2012)
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off (2012/2013)
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff (2011/2012)
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2023/2024)
Landesliga C2 (2010/2011)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2022/2023)
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang (2014/2015)
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off (2023/2024)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2022/2023)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2019/2020)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2018/2019)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2017/2018)
Landesliga Play-Off A/B (2013/2014)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2016/2017)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2015/2016)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2014/2015)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2023/2024)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2022/2023)
Landesliga Play-Off C/D (2014/2015)
Qualifikation LL B/LL C (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK1 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK2 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 TE Alg (2010/2011)
TTTV 11/12 TE Alg (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 TE U18 (2011/2012)
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 TE U18 (2012/2013)
TTTV-Cup (2018/2019)
U18 Jugend Liga (2012/2013)
U18 Jugend Liga (2011/2012)
U18 Jugend Liga (2010/2011)
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9 (2012/2013)
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde B (2012/2013)
ÖTTV A-Turnier 2010 (Kufstein) (2010/2011)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST) (2008/2009)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010 (2009/2010)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2007/08 (K) (2007/2008)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T) (2008/2009)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010 (2009/2010)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2007/08 (NÖ/W) (2007/2008)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2008/09 (2008/2009)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010 (2009/2010)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2007/08 (OÖ) (2007/2008)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09 (2008/2009)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010 (2009/2010)
ÖTTV ÖM Schüler (U15) 2008 (2007/2008)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 (Schüler) 2009 (2008/2009)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 (Schüler) Mannschaft 2009 (2008/2009)
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe) (2009/2010)
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2010 (Individualbewerbe) (2009/2010)
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2010 (Mannschaftsbewerbe) (2009/2010)
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2011 (Individualbewerbe) (2010/2011)
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2013 (Individualbewerbe) (2012/2013)
ÖTTV ÖM Unterstufe (U13, U11) 2008 (2007/2008)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aichinger Johannes
An Andy
Asam Daniel
Bachinger Emanuel
Balling Julian
Barth Michael
Basanovic Amir
Basanovic Dino
Baumgartner Gerald
Bayer Denis
Beck Michael
Beiler Bernhard
Berger Manuel
Bergmann Felix
Binder Reinhard
Brandstätter Jakob
Brenner Doris
Brenner Erich
Bulfon Max
Canazei Elisabeth
Carrer Lukas
Chmielak Patrick
Chmielak Piotr
Chwatal Simon
Dabernig Markus
Daxböck Thomas
Denguir Slim
Dietrich Stefan
Doppermann Simon
Eberharter Harald
Eder Thomas
Edlinger Jaron
Egger Manfred
Egger Werner
Eibegger Michael
Einberger Christian
Eisner Manfred
Enders Michael
Falkner Herbert
Felderer Josef
Fichte Peter
Fiechtl Johannes
Fischer Herbert
Flatscher Andreas
Foidl Harald
Foidl Johann
Fragner Marco
Friedl Lukas
Friess Martin
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Förtsch Uwe
Gardos Agnes
Garmroudi Fabian
Gasser Julia
Geisler Moritz
Gerl Matthias
Graswander Stefan
Greuter Thomas
Grillberger Andreas
Grininger Thomas
Gruber Ingrid
Gruber Martin
Gruber Patric
Gschiegl Frank
Gstrein Christian
Gstrein-Gutkauf Oliver
Gunz jun. Werner jun.
Gunz sen. Werner sen.
Göller Matthias
Göller Philipp
Göller Thomas
Haas Andrea
Haberstroh Michael
Hagen Peter
Hahn Andreas
Haider Alfred
Haller Werner
Hammer Robert
Hammerl Klaus
Hartl Martin
Haselwanter Wolfgang
Hasler Stefan
Hauser Andreas
Hauser Hannes
Hauser Julia
Hautz Andreas
Heimberger Martin
Heiml Gabriel
Heinrich Alfred
Hell Martin
Helminger Florian
Henökl Reinhard
Herzog Till
Hirsch Moritz
Hofer Ursula
Hofmann Dietmar
Hofmann Florian
Hofmannrichter Michael
Horngacher Florian
Huber Christian
Huber Richard
Hufnagl Stefan
Hule Richard
Huter Oliver
Huter Stephane
Höllbacher Tobias
Hüls Rainer
Jahn Sönke
Janisch Alfred
Jastner Peter
Jedinger Marvin
Jesacher Harald
Jilg-Thaler Benjamin
Jöller Alois
Kankekar Mayuresh Shrikant
Kapferer Markus
Kapfinger Martina
Kappacher Daniel
Karaagac Hüseyin
Kargl Peter
Kaufmann Gabriel
Kendlbacher Walter
Kindl Fabian
Kinz-Presslmayer Bernhard
Klaus David
Kleemaier Christian
Klemann Thomas
Klinglmair Markus
Klöpsch Werner
Klötzel Peter
Knausz Ewald
Kneil Roland
Koch Josef
Koch Sabrina
Kocsis Ferenc
Kohberger Lorenz
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kohler Alexander
Korkisch Giselher
Korkisch Rüdiger
Korseska Gerald
Kovacs Attila
Kral Matthias
Kramer Manfred
Krieger Christoph
Kronbichler Martin
Krug Dietmar
Krämer Christopher
Kufmüller Michael
Kurzthaler Clara
Kutnohorsky Franz
Käfer Herbert
Körner Rico
Lackner David
Lackner Johann
Lassnig Stefan
Lechleitner Dominik
Lechleitner Simon
Lechner Julian
Leitgeb Richard
Leitner Franziska
Lendl Lukas
Lergetbohrer Peter
Linder Clemens
Lubi Robert
Luchner Wilfried
Luginger Christian
Luginger Thomas
Lukasser Hans
Lutz Josef
Madersbacher Richard
Maier Michael
Mair Christian
Mair Manfred
Mair Tobias
Mairhofer Nikolaus
Mayer Katharina
Mayr Lukas
Mayr-Toll Valentin
Mayrhofer Alexander
Mayrl Dietmar
Meyer Julian
Micheli Erich
Mitterberger Melanie
Mitterer-Egger Patrick
Monitzer Philipp
Moser Andreas
Moser Daniela
Moser Florian
Moser Hermann
Mössmer Josef
Möstl Peter
Müller Michael
Müller Ronald
Müllner Thomas
Nagiller Fabian
Neumann Florian
Neunteufl Rainer
Niedertscheider Lukas
Nuspl Philipp
Nyitrai Anita
Oberfichtner Simon
Obermoser Manfred
Ohlicher Manuel
Oppelz Teresa
Ortner Mario
Ovadias Odysseas
Pajek Christian
Palus Herbert
Patzelt Philipp
Pedevilla Wolfgang
Pedrazzani Bruno
Peitler Patrick
Persolja Günther
Peter Christoph
Petter Alexander
Pfeifhofer Horst
Pfluger Manfred
Pfneiszl Thomas
Pfurtscheller Lukas
Pilsz Bernhard
Plevnik Michael
Ploner Alexander
Ploner Roman
Pointner Lukas
Pratter Thomas
Primus Daniel
Proksch Andreas
Prosch Theresa
Purrer Valentin
Putz Maximilian
Pühringer David
Quas Nikolaus
Radner Max
Rainalter Alexander
Reichert Friedemann
Reichhart Walter
Reisinger Bernd
Reitner Alexander
Renzl Ferdinand
Retey Albert
Reuter Tim
Riedler Hannes
Rieger Hannes
Ringler Helmut
Ritsch Stefan
Rosner Sebastian
Roth Dietmar
Rumetshofer Gerhard
Rupprechter Peter
Salfenmoser Mario
Schafbauer Wolfgang
Schallmayer Richard
Scharf Felix
Schaubmair Jürgen
Schaumberger Martin
Scherer Tobias
Schermann Werner
Schleich Daniel
Schlierenzauer Lukas
Schmarl Wolfgang
Schmelzer Bernhard
Schmid Stefan
Schmid Thomas
Schnaller Jürgen
Schneider Richard
Schnellrieder Arno
Schoon Torsten
Schrattenthaler Peter
Schulteis Peter
Schwaiger Gernot
Schwaiger Michael
Schwarz Alexander
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Schödl Benedikt
Schönbuchner Sophia
Schönleitner Johannes
Schöpf Emanuel
Schöppich Matthias
Sciannameo Marco
Scirtuicchio Serafino
Seidl Martin
Seiwald Stefan
Serdaroglu David
Settina Andreas
Sieberer Andreas
Siegele Christian
Siegele Florian
Sigl Christoph
Smarrazzo Salvatore
Sollerer Robert
Sommer Nikolai
Spötl Rudolf
Stadler Felix
Stecher Gerhard
Stefanovic Ljubomir
Steinberger Richard
Steiner Thomas
Steinkeller Karlheinz
Stengel Bernhard
Stengel Thomas
Stojanovic Dragisa
Strasak Martin
Stöckl Mario
Thaler Michael
Thurner Daniel
Thurnher Ricardo
Tipelius Andreas
Toll Hansjörg
Trefalt Horst
Tschaikner Richard
Tschugg Hermann
Unrecht Reinhold
Unterrainer Mario
Unterrainer Stephan
Unterweger Andreas
Valtiner Alfons
Viertbauer Andreas
Vlajic Goran
Vorcnik David
Wagner Alexander
Waibel Felix
Walder Benjamin
Wallner Gunnar
Wallner Raphael
Weber Thomas
Weiler Clemens
Weitlaner Christian
Wellinger Philipp
Weninger Christoph
Wex Niklas
Widauer Konstantin
Wieser Markus
Windisch Patrick
Wisak Dominic
Wolf Christian
Wolny Felix
Worsch Florian
Wurzer Reinhard
Zaggl Hans
Zeilerbauer Oliver
Zheng Jianyong
Zheng Zi-Zhao
Zoklits Paul
Öller Benjamin
players of all clubs
AGUM
BAAC
BRAU
BTTA
BTTV
EAMS
EIB
FKI
FLÖT
FROB
FULP
GUNT
HALS
HALT
HOPD
HOTI
IND
INNS
INZI
JENB
JOHN
JUD
KAI
KAPF
KATS
KIJO
KIRB
KIRD
KNI
KORN
KRAM
KUCH
KUST
LALO
LECH
LECK
LENZ
LEO
LUST
MAR
MAUT
MIEM
MILS
NEUM
NÖTTV
OBER
OBERP
OÖTTV
PETT
POLI
POS
PSVT
REUT
RITR
RUM
SAAL
SCHZ
SGLG
SIER
SIIM
SILZ
SKLW
STTTV
STTV
SVGT
SVSN
TFES
TYZI
VELD
VOEL
VORD
VOZI
VTTV
VÖLI
WALD
WATT
WOHO
WORG
WTRA
ZEL
ZIRL
all
W
L
17.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Valentin Mayr-Toll (KIRB4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 988 ± 66
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
0:3
17.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Clara Kurzthaler (KIRB4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1213 ± 39
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
2:3
04.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
David Lackner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1296 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
2:3
04.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1219 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
1:3
04.04.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
9
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1232 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
0:3
20.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Klaus Hammerl (INZI2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1207 ± 53
3:2
20.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Thomas Schmid (INZI2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1236 ± 46
3:1
26.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Marco Fragner (JENB2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1421 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
1:3
26.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1136 ± 59
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
0:3
26.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 748 ± 98
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
0:3
05.03.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
4
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 972 ± 62
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
0:3
07.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Richard Madersbacher (HALT2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1216 ± 47
3:2
07.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Dietmar Roth (HALT2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1255 ± 48
3:0
07.02.2024
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Christian Pajek (HALT2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1028 ± 57
3:0
02.02.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1727 ± 39
3:2
02.02.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1832 ± 42
0:3
02.02.2024
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1296 ± 71
3:1
28.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Florian Moser (KUST3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1513 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
2:3
28.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Ronald Müller (KUST3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1361 ± 77
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
3:1
21.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Dietmar Roth (HALT2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1255 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
1:3
21.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Christian Pajek (HALT2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1028 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
0:3
21.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Reinhard Henökl (HALT2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1050 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
0:3
15.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Michael Thaler (JENB2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 870 ± 86
3:0
15.11.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Andreas Settina (JENB2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 748 ± 98
3:1
25.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Reinhold Unrecht (KUST4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1288 ± 62
3:0
25.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Katharina Mayer (KUST4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1381 ± 42
3:2
25.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Werner Klöpsch (KUST4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1224 ± 54
3:2
18.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1232 ± 43
3:1
18.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Arno Schnellrieder (KIRB3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1219 ± 46
3:0
13.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Piotr Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1668 ± 68
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
3:1
13.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1341 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
1:3
13.10.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Patrick Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 646 ± 40
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
0:3
26.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1296 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
3:2
26.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1073 ± 58
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
0:3
20.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Benjamin Jilg-Thaler (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1288 ± 45
1:3
20.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Nikolai Sommer (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1234 ± 66
3:0
20.09.2023
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1551 ± 87
-
Marvin Jedinger (RUM4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1568 ± 58
2:3
19.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Daniela Moser (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1263 ± 62
3:0
19.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Hermann Moser (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1294 ± 51
3:0
21.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Ewald Knausz (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1718 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
3:0
21.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Daniel Thurner (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1566 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
2:3
21.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Thomas Greuter (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 949 ± 72
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
0:3
22.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Felix Wolny (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1387 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
3:2
22.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
David Lackner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 52
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
1:3
22.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Florian Horngacher (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1217 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
1:3
14.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
0:3
14.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
Alois Jöller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 63
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
0:3
14.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
7
Hermann Tschugg (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
3:2
08.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 67
3:0
08.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Manfred Kramer (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1010 ± 73
3:0
01.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
3:0
01.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Till Herzog (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 54
3:1
25.01.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
Torsten Schoon (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1669 ± 65
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
2:3
25.01.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
2:3
25.01.2023
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
1
Marvin Jedinger (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1298 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
2:3
07.12.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 57
3:0
07.12.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Martin Hell (SCHZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 55
3:1
29.11.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Michael Schwaiger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 67
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
0:3
29.11.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Gernot Schwaiger (KIRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1267 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
2:3
23.11.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1199 ± 56
3:0
23.11.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1345 ± 78
3:1
17.11.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Rico Körner (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1118 ± 76
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
0:3
17.11.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1005 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
0:3
17.11.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
8
Josef Mössmer (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1155 ± 63
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
0:3
09.11.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Florian Horngacher (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1217 ± 49
3:0
09.11.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
David Lackner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 52
3:0
09.11.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Felix Wolny (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1387 ± 48
3:0
27.10.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Hermann Moser (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1294 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
2:3
27.10.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
6
Andreas Moser (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 119
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
0:3
10.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1390 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
1:3
10.10.2022
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Thomas Schmid (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1376 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
0:3
28.09.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Hermann Tschugg (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 50
3:0
28.09.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 835 ± 92
3:0
28.09.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
-
Michael Müller (MILS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1016 ± 60
3:0
22.09.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Niklas Wex (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 893 ± 94
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
0:3
22.09.2022
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
1
Ingrid Gruber (LECH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 763 ± 68
-
Markus Rett (RUM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1540 ± 68
0:3
22.02.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
9
Harald Jesacher (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1532 ± 52
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
3:0
22.02.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
9
Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1557 ± 56
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
3:0
22.02.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
9
Harald Eberharter (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1580 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
3:1
10.01.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
7
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1594 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
2:3
10.01.2022
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
7
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1670 ± 62
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
3:0
05.11.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
-
Alexander Petter (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1406 ± 56
3:0
05.11.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
-
Ewald Knausz (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1807 ± 80
0:3
05.11.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
-
Daniel Thurner (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1596 ± 56
3:0
29.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
-
Goran Vlajic (TYZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1565 ± 56
2:3
29.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
-
Werner Gunz jun. jun. (TYZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1665 ± 65
3:0
14.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
4
Helmut Ringler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1413 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
3:0
14.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
4
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1729 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
3:0
14.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
4
Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1604 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
3:0
04.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
-
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1636 ± 56
0:3
04.10.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
-
Stefan Ritsch (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1349 ± 81
1:3
28.09.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
2
Sönke Jahn (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1671 ± 75
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
3:1
28.09.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
2
Thomas Klemann (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1711 ± 80
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
2:3
24.09.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
-
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1718 ± 54
0:3
24.09.2021
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1543 ± 69
-
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1926 ± 84
0:3
23.10.2020
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1649 ± 81
-
Oliver Gstrein-Gutkauf (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1742 ± 86
2:3
23.10.2020
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1649 ± 81
-
Bernhard Pilsz (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1937 ± 100
1:3
16.10.2020
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
4
Benjamin Walder (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1710 ± 85
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1649 ± 81
3:0
16.10.2020
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
4
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1975 ± 99
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1649 ± 81
3:0
09.10.2020
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1649 ± 81
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1718 ± 79
3:2
09.10.2020
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1649 ± 81
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1848 ± 95
1:3
29.09.2020
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
2
David Pühringer (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1651 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1649 ± 81
3:1
29.09.2020
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
2
Gerhard Stecher (INNS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1708 ± 85
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1649 ± 81
2:3
25.09.2020
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1649 ± 81
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1788 ± 42
0:3
25.09.2020
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1649 ± 81
-
Julian Meyer (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1524 ± 89
3:1
25.09.2020
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1649 ± 81
-
Christian Mair (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1580 ± 79
3:0
06.03.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Daniel Thurner (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1629 ± 55
3:2
06.03.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Alexander Petter (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1453 ± 66
3:0
06.03.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Ewald Knausz (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1800 ± 60
3:2
03.03.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Harald Jesacher (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1623 ± 58
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
1:3
03.03.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1639 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
0:3
03.03.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Harald Eberharter (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1672 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
3:1
24.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
Peter Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1780 ± 62
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
3:0
24.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
Andreas Grillberger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1471 ± 61
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
3:1
24.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
Manuel Berger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1508 ± 60
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
0:3
21.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Thomas Schmid (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1460 ± 61
3:1
21.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Uwe Förtsch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1661 ± 64
0:3
21.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Alfons Valtiner (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1310 ± 77
3:2
06.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
Patric Gruber (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1571 ± 62
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
3:1
06.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1678 ± 59
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
3:2
06.02.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1683 ± 61
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
3:0
31.01.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Thomas Eder (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1473 ± 61
3:0
31.01.2020
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Josef Koch (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1461 ± 61
3:2
11.12.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Peter Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1780 ± 62
3:2
11.12.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Andreas Grillberger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1471 ± 61
3:1
11.12.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Manuel Berger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1508 ± 60
3:1
03.12.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Michael Enders (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1658 ± 61
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
3:2
03.12.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1659 ± 62
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
0:3
03.12.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1635 ± 61
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
1:3
26.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Jürgen Schnaller (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1391 ± 61
0:3
26.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1278 ± 73
3:1
26.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Markus Wieser (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 153
3:0
19.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
David Pühringer (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1474 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
2:3
19.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1392 ± 68
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
1:3
19.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1471 ± 60
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
1:3
14.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Uwe Förtsch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1661 ± 64
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
0:3
14.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Thomas Schmid (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1460 ± 61
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
3:2
14.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Erich Micheli (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 818 ± 84
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
0:3
08.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Andreas Hahn (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1512 ± 77
3:1
08.11.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Friedemann Reichert (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1317 ± 87
3:2
25.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Emanuel Schöpf (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 63
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
1:3
25.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Oliver Huter (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1296 ± 100
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
1:3
25.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Ferenc Kocsis (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1475 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
0:3
18.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Simon Lechleitner (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1639 ± 72
3:0
18.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Lukas Carrer (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1538 ± 73
3:1
18.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Karlheinz Steinkeller (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1419 ± 61
3:0
11.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Julian Meyer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1585 ± 61
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
3:0
11.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Christian Mair (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1512 ± 61
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
0:3
11.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Johannes Fiechtl (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1348 ± 72
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
2:3
04.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1397 ± 67
3:1
04.10.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
-
Bernhard Beiler (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1298 ± 71
3:1
24.09.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Christian Siegele (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1725 ± 60
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
3:0
24.09.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Thomas Eder (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1473 ± 61
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
0:3
24.09.2019
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Josef Koch (MIEM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1461 ± 61
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1652 ± 63
2:3
10.05.2019
TTTV-Cup
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1559 ± 43
0:3
25.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
11
Harald Jesacher (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1520 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
3:1
25.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
11
Harald Eberharter (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1546 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
3:1
05.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Daniela Moser (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1504 ± 45
2:3
05.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Florian Moser (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1526 ± 43
0:3
04.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1610 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
3:1
04.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
0:3
04.04.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1556 ± 42
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
2:3
26.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
8
Herbert Käfer (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1500 ± 42
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
1:3
26.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
8
Uwe Förtsch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1528 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
1:3
26.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
8
Bernhard Beiler (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1113 ± 65
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
1:3
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Christian Mair (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1436 ± 44
0:3
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Julian Meyer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1518 ± 43
2:3
22.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Johannes Fiechtl (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 59
3:0
15.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Stefan Graswander (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 871 ± 53
3:0
15.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Daniel Thurner (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1534 ± 43
3:0
15.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Ewald Knausz (SIIM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1744 ± 52
2:3
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1483 ± 43
0:3
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Walter Kendlbacher (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 750 ± 160
3:0
08.03.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1360 ± 44
3:0
27.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
Horst Trefalt (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1515 ± 44
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
3:1
27.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
Alexander Rainalter (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1639 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
3:0
13.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Goran Vlajic (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1372 ± 46
3:0
13.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Albert Retey (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1505 ± 45
2:3
13.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Werner Gunz jun. jun. (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1545 ± 41
3:2
05.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
Matthias Gerl (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1496 ± 45
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
1:3
05.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 52
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
2:3
05.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
Mario Ortner (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1247 ± 60
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
1:3
01.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 56
3:1
01.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Andreas Grillberger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1383 ± 46
3:2
01.02.2019
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Peter Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 42
3:1
25.01.2019
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Uwe Förtsch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1528 ± 46
3:2
25.01.2019
TTTV-Cup
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Herbert Käfer (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1500 ± 42
3:2
13.12.2018
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1186 ± 42
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
3:2
13.12.2018
TTTV-Cup
1
1
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1312 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
3:2
05.12.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Rainer Neunteufl (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 931 ± 43
3:0
27.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1308 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
0:3
27.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Rainer Hüls (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1325 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
0:3
23.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 46
3:0
23.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1610 ± 46
1:3
23.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1556 ± 42
3:0
12.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Simon Lechleitner (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1456 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
3:2
12.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Karlheinz Steinkeller (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1306 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
1:3
12.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Lukas Carrer (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1396 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
1:3
09.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1222 ± 60
3:2
09.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Werner Egger (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1447 ± 78
3:0
09.11.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Simon Chwatal (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1307 ± 49
3:1
22.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Christoph Sigl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1323 ± 56
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
0:3
22.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Thomas Schmid (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1351 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
1:3
22.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Alfons Valtiner (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1228 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
1:3
19.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Julian Meyer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1518 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
1:3
19.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Christian Mair (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1436 ± 44
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
3:0
19.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Johannes Fiechtl (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1262 ± 59
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
1:3
12.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Zi-Zhao Zheng (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 49
3:0
12.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Attila Kovacs (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1615 ± 47
3:2
12.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1328 ± 44
3:1
05.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Albert Retey (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1505 ± 45
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
0:3
05.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Werner Gunz jun. jun. (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1545 ± 41
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
0:3
05.10.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Goran Vlajic (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1372 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
0:3
28.09.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Hermann Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1338 ± 61
3:0
28.09.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Konstantin Widauer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1487 ± 36
3:0
28.09.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
-
Friedemann Reichert (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1235 ± 55
3:1
21.09.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Peter Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 42
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
3:0
21.09.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Denis Bayer (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 993 ± 56
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
0:3
21.09.2018
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Martin Strasak (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 533 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 42
0:3
09.04.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
11
Attila Kovacs (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1523 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
3:0
09.04.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
11
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1267 ± 55
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
1:3
09.04.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
11
Dragisa Stojanovic (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1280 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
0:3
13.04.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Peter Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1553 ± 47
2:3
13.04.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Andreas Grillberger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1335 ± 53
3:2
13.04.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Manfred Mair (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 735 ± 81
3:1
06.04.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1490 ± 50
0:3
06.04.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Thomas Klemann (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1637 ± 50
1:3
06.04.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1649 ± 50
3:0
16.03.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Michael Enders (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1544 ± 49
3:1
16.03.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1614 ± 57
3:0
16.03.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Simon Chwatal (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1362 ± 51
3:0
07.03.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Horst Trefalt (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1600 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
3:2
07.03.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Andreas Proksch (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1490 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
0:3
15.02.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1602 ± 47
0:3
15.02.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1372 ± 50
3:0
15.02.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1513 ± 49
3:0
23.02.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1588 ± 49
3:1
23.02.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Rainer Hüls (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1330 ± 54
3:1
23.02.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1593 ± 47
3:0
09.02.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Harald Jesacher (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1629 ± 50
1:3
09.02.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Mario Salfenmoser (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1602 ± 47
2:3
30.01.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
Ewald Knausz (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1715 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
3:1
30.01.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
Robert Sollerer (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1304 ± 56
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
1:3
30.01.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
Daniel Thurner (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1516 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
3:0
23.01.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Herbert Käfer (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1474 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
2:3
23.01.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Matthias Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1495 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
3:0
23.01.2018
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Bernhard Beiler (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1150 ± 83
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
0:3
08.12.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Ljubomir Stefanovic (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1319 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
0:3
08.12.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Dragisa Stojanovic (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1280 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
2:3
08.12.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Goran Vlajic (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1357 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
3:2
01.12.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1267 ± 55
3:0
01.12.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Ferenc Kocsis (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1367 ± 53
3:2
01.12.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Attila Kovacs (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1523 ± 49
3:1
24.11.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 848 ± 57
3:0
24.11.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1402 ± 47
3:0
17.11.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Hans Zaggl (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1120 ± 58
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
0:3
17.11.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1310 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
2:3
10.11.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Herbert Palus (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1298 ± 54
3:0
10.11.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1383 ± 47
3:0
10.11.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1207 ± 50
3:0
20.10.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Herbert Käfer (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1474 ± 50
0:3
20.10.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Uwe Förtsch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1617 ± 54
2:3
20.10.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Thomas Göller (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1775 ± 90
1:3
11.10.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Felix Bergmann (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1302 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
0:3
11.10.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Konstantin Widauer (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1399 ± 40
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
3:2
04.10.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Dominik Lechleitner (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 747 ± 262
3:0
04.10.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Lukas Carrer (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1469 ± 50
3:1
04.10.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Simon Lechleitner (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1473 ± 50
3:2
25.09.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Marco Fragner (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1280 ± 61
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
2:3
25.09.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Andreas Grillberger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1335 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
1:3
22.09.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1439 ± 37
3:1
22.09.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Johannes Fiechtl (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1270 ± 54
3:0
22.09.2017
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1534 ± 49
-
Sabrina Koch (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1311 ± 50
3:0
21.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Josef Felderer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1465 ± 65
3:1
21.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 50
3:0
07.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
Ferenc Kocsis (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1381 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
0:3
07.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
Attila Kovacs (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1511 ± 54
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
3:0
07.04.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
Jianyong Zheng (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1286 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
2:3
27.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Manuel Berger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1325 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
3:1
27.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Andreas Grillberger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1261 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
3:0
24.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1307 ± 47
3:2
24.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1306 ± 48
3:0
24.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 47
3:2
17.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Goran Vlajic (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1341 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
3:0
17.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Dragisa Stojanovic (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1248 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
3:2
17.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Ljubomir Stefanovic (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1354 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
3:1
14.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1400 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
2:3
14.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Herbert Palus (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1320 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
2:3
14.03.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1304 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
3:1
28.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1321 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
1:3
28.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Manfred Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1359 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
1:3
28.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1257 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
1:3
22.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Daniela Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1438 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
3:0
22.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Friedemann Reichert (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1372 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
3:1
10.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Alfred Janisch (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
3:0
10.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1271 ± 48
3:0
10.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1252 ± 48
3:0
03.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Matthias Gerl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1442 ± 50
3:2
03.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Agnes Gardos (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1410 ± 116
3:2
03.02.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Johannes Aichinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1353 ± 48
3:0
27.01.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Mario Stöckl (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1428 ± 48
3:0
27.01.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1215 ± 49
2:3
27.01.2017
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Peter Jastner (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 53
3:0
09.12.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1321 ± 47
0:3
09.12.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Manfred Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1359 ± 50
0:3
09.12.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Andy An (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 594 ± 57
3:0
29.11.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Uwe Förtsch (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1688 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
3:1
29.11.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Thomas Schmid (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1265 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
2:3
29.11.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Gunnar Wallner (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1352 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
2:3
25.11.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Friedemann Reichert (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1372 ± 51
1:3
25.11.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Werner Klöpsch (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1364 ± 48
0:3
14.11.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Alfred Janisch (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
3:0
14.11.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Hans Zaggl (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1252 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
0:3
14.11.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1271 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
2:3
11.11.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1825 ± 51
2:3
11.11.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1515 ± 50
3:1
11.11.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Renzl (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1334 ± 58
3:2
04.11.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Simon Chwatal (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1466 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
3:0
04.11.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Tim Reuter (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1378 ± 54
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
0:3
04.11.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Michael Enders (INNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1595 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
3:0
21.10.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Julian Meyer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1462 ± 57
1:3
21.10.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Sabrina Koch (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1424 ± 50
2:3
13.10.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Anita Nyitrai (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1876 ± 55
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
0:3
13.10.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Andreas Hahn (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1461 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
3:0
07.10.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Marco Fragner (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1375 ± 50
3:2
07.10.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Manuel Berger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1325 ± 49
3:0
07.10.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
-
Peter Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1539 ± 54
0:3
26.09.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Lukas Carrer (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1468 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
0:3
26.09.2016
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Simon Lechleitner (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1500 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 48
2:3
19.04.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Gunnar Wallner (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1364 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
1:3
19.04.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Alfred Janisch (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1479 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
0:3
19.04.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1311 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
1:3
15.04.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Ferdinand Renzl (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 48
3:2
15.04.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1445 ± 46
2:3
08.04.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Goran Vlajic (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1403 ± 45
0:3
08.04.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Ljubomir Stefanovic (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1381 ± 46
3:1
22.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Peter Fichte (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1440 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
3:0
22.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Josef Felderer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1502 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
3:0
22.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Erich Brenner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1266 ± 54
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
1:3
11.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Hermann Tschugg (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1319 ± 47
3:1
11.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Markus Wieser (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 884 ± 80
3:0
04.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Simon Lechleitner (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1522 ± 56
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
3:2
04.03.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Karlheinz Steinkeller (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1377 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
3:1
26.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1372 ± 46
3:0
26.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Manfred Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1403 ± 51
2:3
26.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 47
3:0
19.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1358 ± 51
3:0
19.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Andreas Hahn (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1447 ± 48
3:1
19.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1363 ± 46
1:3
04.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Herbert Palus (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1325 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
3:0
04.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1434 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
0:3
04.02.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1257 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
2:3
26.01.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Hermann Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1399 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
1:3
26.01.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Friedemann Reichert (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1413 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
3:2
26.01.2016
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
1
Werner Klöpsch (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1377 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
1:3
11.12.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1311 ± 47
3:0
11.12.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Alfred Janisch (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1479 ± 47
0:3
11.12.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1364 ± 46
3:1
04.12.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Ferdinand Renzl (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
1:3
04.12.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Bruno Pedrazzani (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1445 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
2:3
04.12.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Christian Einberger (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1216 ± 63
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
0:3
27.11.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Marco Fragner (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 49
0:3
27.11.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Peter Schulteis (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1564 ± 50
1:3
27.11.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Manuel Berger (JENB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1349 ± 53
3:2
19.11.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1748 ± 56
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
3:2
19.11.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Theresa Prosch (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1525 ± 45
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
3:0
13.11.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Johannes Fiechtl (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1323 ± 69
1:3
13.11.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Christian Mair (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1489 ± 49
2:3
13.11.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Julian Meyer (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1470 ± 50
1:3
05.11.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Florian Moser (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1597 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
3:0
05.11.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Andreas Moser (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1335 ± 55
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
2:3
13.10.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1372 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
0:3
13.10.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1295 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
1:3
13.10.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Manfred Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1403 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
2:3
08.10.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Andreas Hahn (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1447 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
1:3
08.10.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1363 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
3:0
08.10.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1358 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
1:3
02.10.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Friedemann Reichert (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1413 ± 47
3:1
02.10.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Hermann Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1399 ± 46
3:2
02.10.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
-
Werner Klöpsch (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1377 ± 47
3:2
25.09.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Albert Retey (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1510 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
3:2
25.09.2015
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Ferenc Kocsis (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1370 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1427 ± 47
2:3
24.04.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
-
Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 996 ± 81
3:1
24.04.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
-
Werner Schermann (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1071 ± 52
3:2
24.04.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
-
Werner Haller (KIJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1208 ± 48
3:0
16.04.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
3:0
16.04.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
10
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1138 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
1:3
23.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Josef Mössmer (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 999 ± 56
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
1:3
23.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
8
Dietmar Krug (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 816 ± 71
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
3:2
20.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
-
Mario Ortner (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1349 ± 48
3:1
20.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
-
Hermann Tschugg (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1374 ± 45
3:0
12.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
Josef Lutz (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1198 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
0:3
12.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
6
Christian Gstrein (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1301 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
3:0
06.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
-
Clemens Weiler (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1227 ± 58
3:0
06.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
-
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1170 ± 46
3:0
06.03.2015
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
-
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1359 ± 49
1:3
28.11.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
-
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 49
1:3
28.11.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
-
Robert Hammer (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1138 ± 49
3:0
28.11.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
-
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1141 ± 48
3:2
18.11.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Josef Felderer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1423 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
1:3
18.11.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
3:2
18.11.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
9
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
3:1
10.10.2014
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
-
Friedemann Reichert (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1458 ± 51
0:3
10.10.2014
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
-
Hermann Moser (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1475 ± 51
0:3
03.10.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
-
Julian Balling (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1029 ± 51
0:3
03.10.2014
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1303 ± 56
-
Andreas Hauser (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 51
3:0
25.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Andreas Hahn (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1559 ± 51
0:3
25.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Daniel Asam (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1713 ± 49
2:3
25.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
11
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Florian Moser (KUST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1625 ± 46
1:3
10.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Daniela Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1554 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
3:0
10.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Hermann Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1589 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
3:0
10.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
10
Hans Lukasser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1440 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
3:2
02.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1436 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
3:1
02.04.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
9
Andreas Sieberer (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1603 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
3:0
28.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Harald Eberharter (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1697 ± 49
0:3
28.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Herbert Palus (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1560 ± 48
2:3
21.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Herbert Käfer (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1575 ± 44
1:3
21.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Christoph Sigl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1580 ± 47
3:2
21.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Uwe Förtsch (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1673 ± 50
3:2
14.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1693 ± 48
0:3
14.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1647 ± 52
0:3
07.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1799 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
3:0
07.03.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
5
Thomas Klemann (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1757 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
3:0
26.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Martina Kapfinger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1690 ± 48
1:3
26.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Manfred Pfluger (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1821 ± 48
0:3
21.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
Sabrina Koch (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1485 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
3:0
21.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
3
Andreas Proksch (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1626 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
3:1
07.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Robert Sollerer (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1411 ± 54
2:3
07.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Daniel Schleich (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1608 ± 55
0:3
07.02.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Ewald Knausz (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1795 ± 53
0:3
31.01.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Werner Gunz jun. jun. (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1595 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
3:2
31.01.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Matthias Gerl (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1634 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
3:0
31.01.2014
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
1
1
Thomas Eder (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1448 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
3:0
09.12.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
VII:
Ljubomir Stefanovic (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1401 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
2:3
09.12.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
IV:
Goran Vlajic (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1389 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
1:3
09.12.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
II:
Manfred Eisner (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1335 ± 55
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
0:3
06.12.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
VIII:
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Tim Reuter (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1407 ± 44
3:0
06.12.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
IV:
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Albert Retey (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1573 ± 51
3:2
06.12.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
I:
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Oliver Huter (SVGT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1380 ± 47
3:0
27.11.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
VI:
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Manfred Egger (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1358 ± 47
3:1
27.11.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
II:
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Dietmar Hofmann (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1375 ± 46
3:0
21.11.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
VIII:
Herbert Käfer (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1575 ± 44
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
2:3
21.11.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
IV:
Christoph Sigl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1580 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
0:3
21.11.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
I:
Uwe Förtsch (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1673 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
0:3
15.11.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
IX:
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Peter Hagen (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1406 ± 45
2:3
15.11.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
V:
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Peter Fichte (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1370 ± 48
3:2
15.11.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
I:
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Erich Brenner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1403 ± 50
1:3
07.11.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
IX:
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1641 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
3:2
07.11.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
V:
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1693 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
3:0
07.11.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
I:
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1232 ± 68
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
2:3
01.11.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
V:
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1390 ± 50
3:2
01.11.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
I:
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Nikolaus Mairhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1374 ± 49
0:3
22.10.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
IV:
Mario Salfenmoser (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1531 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
1:3
22.10.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
I:
Werner Haller (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1338 ± 62
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
2:3
18.10.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
VI:
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Sabrina Koch (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1485 ± 49
0:3
18.10.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
III:
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Andreas Proksch (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1626 ± 48
2:3
04.10.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
VI:
Robert Sollerer (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1411 ± 54
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
0:3
04.10.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
III:
Daniel Thurner (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1686 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
3:0
27.09.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
VI:
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Werner Gunz jun. jun. (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1595 ± 50
0:3
27.09.2013
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
II:
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1453 ± 50
-
Matthias Gerl (SVGT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1634 ± 49
1:3
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Hannes Hauser (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1482 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
2:3
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Tobias Mair (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 967 ± 45
3:0
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Julian Meyer (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1435 ± 46
1:3
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-KO
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Schmarl (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1523 ± 91
3:2
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-KO
Richard Hule (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 525 ± 118
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Hannes Hauser (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1482 ± 47
3:1
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1549 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Peter Schulteis (JENB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1478 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:1
28.04.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE Alg Einzel
H-GR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Stefan Dietrich (SVGT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1903 ± 47
0:4
18.04.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
5
Andreas Sieberer (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1587 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:0
18.04.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
5
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1678 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:2
14.04.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Rüdiger Korkisch (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 36
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
14.04.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Sebastian Rosner (LALO)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1650 ± 43
3:2
14.04.2013
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2013 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Andreas Viertbauer (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1973 ± 44
0:3
13.04.2013
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9
1
2
Markus Rett (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Philipp Patzelt (BTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1548 ± 43
3:2
13.04.2013
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9
1
3
Ricardo Thurnher (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1491 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
2:3
13.04.2013
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9
1
2
Markus Rett (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Raphael Wallner (BTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1191 ± 45
3:2
13.04.2013
ÖM U18 männlich Platz 7-9
1
3
Emanuel Bachinger (VTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1714 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:2
12.04.2013
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde B
1
2
Johannes Schönleitner (STTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1706 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:0
12.04.2013
ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde B
1
1
Markus Rett (TTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
David Serdaroglu (NÖTTV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 2152 ± 37
0:3
05.04.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Sabrina Koch (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1541 ± 51
3:0
05.04.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Christian Mair (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1574 ± 46
1:3
21.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
2
Daniel Asam (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1679 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:0
21.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
2
Daniela Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1589 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:1
21.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
2
Florian Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1635 ± 68
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
1:3
15.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Daniel Schleich (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1529 ± 48
3:0
15.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Ewald Knausz (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1735 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
2
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Robert Sollerer (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1409 ± 54
3:0
10.03.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U18
M-GR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Philipp Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1468 ± 38
3:0
10.03.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U18
M-GR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 797 ± 46
3:0
10.03.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U18
M-GR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Clemens Linder (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 840 ± 44
3:2
10.03.2013
TTTV 12/13 TE U18
M-GR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 689 ± 51
3:0
08.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Andreas Sieberer (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1587 ± 47
2:3
08.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1678 ± 43
0:3
08.03.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1595 ± 46
3:1
25.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
4
Jürgen Schaubmair (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1720 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:0
25.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
4
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1513 ± 44
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:0
20.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
3
Richard Leitgeb (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1627 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:1
20.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
3
Christian Mair (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1574 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:0
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Jaron Edlinger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1819 ± 42
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:0
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Moritz Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 757 ± 40
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1000 ± 42
1:3
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Tim Reuter (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1422 ± 45
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
1:3
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Alexander Kohler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 641 ± 62
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Andreas Flatscher (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 651 ± 66
3:0
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 40
3:0
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Julia Gasser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 744 ± 48
3:0
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Gabriel Kaufmann (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 660 ± 62
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Melanie Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 533 ± 65
3:0
10.02.2013
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
08.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Daniela Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1589 ± 46
0:3
08.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Daniel Asam (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1679 ± 48
2:3
01.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
1
Daniel Schleich (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1529 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:2
01.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
1
Ewald Knausz (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1735 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
01.02.2013
Landesliga B Oberes Play-Off
1
1
Robert Sollerer (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1409 ± 54
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
21.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Markus Dabernig (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1678 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
2:3
21.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1595 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:2
21.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Andreas Sieberer (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1587 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
1:3
30.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Martin Friess (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1458 ± 51
3:0
30.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Nikolaus Mairhofer (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1490 ± 48
3:2
30.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Hans Lukasser (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1439 ± 54
3:1
23.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Josef Felderer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1639 ± 52
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
2:3
23.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Erich Brenner (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1437 ± 63
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
1:3
16.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Robert Sollerer (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1409 ± 54
1:3
16.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Ewald Knausz (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1735 ± 51
0:3
16.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Daniel Schleich (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1529 ± 48
3:0
01.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1711 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:0
01.11.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1549 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:2
31.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Mario Salfenmoser (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1628 ± 50
3:0
31.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Werner Haller (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1390 ± 46
3:2
31.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Gunnar Wallner (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1340 ± 47
3:0
25.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Daniel Asam (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1679 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
25.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Hermann Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1591 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
2:3
25.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Daniela Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1589 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
19.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1513 ± 44
3:1
19.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Thomas Klemann (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1688 ± 50
0:3
12.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Andreas Proksch (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1652 ± 51
1:3
12.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Richard Leitgeb (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1627 ± 48
3:0
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Jaron Edlinger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1819 ± 42
0:3
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 471 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Julia Gasser (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 744 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Gabriel Kaufmann (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 660 ± 62
3:0
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Tim Reuter (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1422 ± 45
3:0
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
3
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 836 ± 40
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Alexander Kohler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 641 ± 62
3:0
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Marco Sciannameo (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 509 ± 78
3:0
06.10.2012
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Melanie Mitterberger (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 533 ± 65
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
03.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Andrea Haas (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1328 ± 54
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
0:3
03.10.2012
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Julian Meyer (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1435 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
3:2
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Ljubomir Stefanovic (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1553 ± 49
3:1
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1566 ± 43
-
Manfred Eisner (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1439 ± 50
3:0
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1194 ± 65
3:0
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Alfons Valtiner (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1466 ± 47
2:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Christoph Sigl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1543 ± 48
0:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
4
Walter Reichhart (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1404 ± 45
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
2:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
4
Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
1:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
4
Johann Lackner (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1467 ± 44
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
2:3
24.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE Alg
H-GR
Jaron Edlinger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1759 ± 41
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:0
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
3
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:2
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
3
Peter Hagen (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 59
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
1:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
3
Josef Felderer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1605 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:0
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
3:1
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Slim Denguir (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1474 ± 53
1:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Oliver Huter (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 49
3:0
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
1
Markus Dabernig (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1659 ± 45
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:0
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
2
1
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1660 ± 45
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:2
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
5
Alfons Valtiner (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1466 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
2:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
5
Christoph Sigl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1543 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
1:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Johann Lackner (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1467 ± 44
1:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Walter Reichhart (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1404 ± 45
3:2
19.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U18
M-KO
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Daniel Kappacher (LECK)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 56
3:0
19.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U18
M-KO
Gabriel Kaufmann (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 659 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
0:3
19.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U18
M-KO
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Fabian Nagiller (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 682 ± 44
3:0
19.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U18
M-GR
Johannes Aichinger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1326 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:2
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Josef Felderer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1605 ± 51
2:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Reinhard Wurzer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1498 ± 51
2:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:2
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
2
Thomas Eder (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
1:3
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
2
Slim Denguir (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1474 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:1
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
2
Oliver Huter (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1445 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:2
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1379 ± 54
3:0
Landesliga B Unteres Playoff
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1660 ± 45
1:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Tim Reuter (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 49
1:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 896 ± 45
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Hüseyin Karaagac (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1170 ± 52
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Jakob Brandstätter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 767 ± 58
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
2:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Jaron Edlinger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1759 ± 41
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Theresa Prosch (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1649 ± 42
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Oliver Zeilerbauer (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 801 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Alexander Kohler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 629 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
0:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1575 ± 67
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:2
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
11
Thomas Klemann (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1762 ± 68
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:1
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Reinhard Wurzer (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1498 ± 51
3:1
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Dietmar Roth (HALS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1495 ± 49
3:2
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Mario Unterrainer (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1545 ± 52
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
1:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
9
Slim Denguir (SVGT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1474 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:1
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Walter Reichhart (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1404 ± 45
3:2
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Johann Lackner (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1467 ± 44
1:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
8
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 50
3:0
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Florian Siegele (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1480 ± 79
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
0:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
7
Christoph Sigl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1543 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:2
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Daniela Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1549 ± 51
0:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Hermann Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1591 ± 48
2:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
6
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Andreas Moser (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1601 ± 49
3:2
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Simon Chwatal (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1252 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:1
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Hannes Riedler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 946 ± 49
3:0
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Martin Seidl (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 648 ± 43
3:0
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Johannes Aichinger (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1326 ± 50
2:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Jaron Edlinger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1759 ± 41
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:0
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 896 ± 45
3:0
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Moritz Geisler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
2:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Jakob Brandstätter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 767 ± 58
3:2
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1493 ± 50
3:2
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1660 ± 45
2:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Richard Leitgeb (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1633 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:1
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
4
Andreas Proksch (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1614 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:0
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Harald Foidl (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1448 ± 51
1:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Hansjörg Toll (KRAM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 2090 ± 104
0:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1821 ± 58
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:1
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1419 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
1:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
2
Bernhard Schmelzer (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1604 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
3:1
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Daniel Schleich (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1597 ± 50
2:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Ewald Knausz (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1931 ± 69
1:3
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1449 ± 48
-
Robert Sollerer (SILZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1558 ± 50
3:2
Qualifikation LL B/LL C
1
1
Andreas Sieberer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1577 ± 44
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:2
Qualifikation LL B/LL C
1
2
Horst Pfeifhofer (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1273 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
Qualifikation LL B/LL C
1
1
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1628 ± 44
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
1:3
Qualifikation LL B/LL C
1
2
Hermann Tschugg (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1552 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:1
Qualifikation LL B/LL C
1
1
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1542 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:2
Landesliga C2
2
11
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Ursula Hofer (PSVT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 455 ± 246
3:0
Landesliga C2
2
11
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Elisabeth Canazei (PSVT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1252 ± 50
0:3
09.04.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE Alg
H-KO
Thomas Klemann (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1789 ± 54
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
L
09.04.2011
TTTV 10/11 TE Alg
H-KO
Ferdinand Renzl (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1586 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
W
Landesliga C2
2
10
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1208 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
2:3
Landesliga C2
2
10
Salvatore Smarrazzo (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1268 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
2:3
Landesliga C2
2
9
Doris Brenner (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 906 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
Landesliga C2
2
9
Stefan Lassnig (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 987 ± 73
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
27.03.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich Vorrunde
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Christoph Krieger (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1554 ± 53
L
27.03.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich Vorrunde
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Christopher Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1901 ± 42
L
27.03.2011
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2011 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich Vorrunde
David Klaus (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1947 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
L
Landesliga C2
2
8
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Roman Ploner (HOPD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1070 ± 60
3:0
Landesliga C2
2
8
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Alfred Haider (HOPD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1194 ± 50
3:1
Landesliga C2
2
7
Alfred Heinrich (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1242 ± 52
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
Landesliga C2
2
7
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 62
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
1:3
Landesliga C2
2
7
Christian Huber (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1033 ± 55
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
Landesliga C2
2
6
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Peter Lergetbohrer (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1350 ± 43
3:2
Landesliga C2
2
6
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Michael Plevnik (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 818 ± 113
3:0
Landesliga C2
2
6
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Richard Tschaikner (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1310 ± 48
0:3
Landesliga C2
2
5
Robert Lubi (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1213 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
1:3
Landesliga C2
2
5
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1198 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
Landesliga C2
2
5
Dietmar Mayrl (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1202 ± 54
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:2
Landesliga C2
2
4
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Johannes Fiechtl (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1255 ± 49
3:0
Landesliga C2
2
4
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Michael Barth (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1034 ± 104
3:0
Landesliga C2
2
3
Walter Reichhart (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1305 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
1:3
Landesliga C2
2
3
Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1307 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:1
Landesliga C2
2
3
Stephane Huter (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 803 ± 55
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
2:3
Landesliga C2
2
2
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Johann Foidl (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1156 ± 50
3:2
Landesliga C2
2
2
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1145 ± 51
3:0
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Simon Chwatal (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1118 ± 49
2:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Theresa Prosch (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1591 ± 41
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
1:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Tim Reuter (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 832 ± 45
3:0
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Manfred Obermoser (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 782 ± 70
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Hannes Riedler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 873 ± 44
3:0
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Alexander Ploner (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1078 ± 59
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
5
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Jaron Edlinger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1420 ± 57
1:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
1
Stephane Huter (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 803 ± 55
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:1
U18 Jugend Liga
2
4
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 906 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
2
2
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
3:1
Landesliga C2
2
1
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1208 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:1
Landesliga C2
2
1
Markus Kapferer (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1189 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:1
Landesliga C2
2
1
Martin Gruber (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1043 ± 64
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
09.01.2011
ÖTTV A-Turnier 2010 (Kufstein)
Herren VR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Martin Heimberger (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 2504 ± 46
L
09.01.2011
ÖTTV A-Turnier 2010 (Kufstein)
Herren VR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Matthias Kral (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 2082 ± 61
L
09.01.2011
ÖTTV A-Turnier 2010 (Kufstein)
Herren VR
Bernd Reisinger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1917 ± 46
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
L
09.01.2011
ÖTTV A-Turnier 2010 (Kufstein)
Herren VR
Bernhard Kinz-Presslmayer (MAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 2556 ± 44
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
L
Landesliga C2
1
11
Elisabeth Canazei (PSVT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1252 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
1:3
Landesliga C2
1
11
Werner Gunz sen. sen. (PSVT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1058 ± 69
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
2:3
Landesliga C2
1
11
Reinhard Binder (PSVT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1329 ± 52
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:2
Landesliga C2
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1208 ± 50
2:3
Landesliga C2
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Alexander Wagner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1140 ± 54
3:0
Landesliga C2
1
10
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Thomas Klemann (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1789 ± 54
1:3
Landesliga C2
1
9
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Rudolf Spötl (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 55
3:1
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Jaron Edlinger (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1420 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
1:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Amir Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 922 ± 44
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Theresa Prosch (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1591 ± 41
3:2
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Alexander Ploner (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1078 ± 59
2:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Stephane Huter (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 803 ± 55
3:1
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Valentin Purrer (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 915 ± 62
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Simon Chwatal (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1118 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
1:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
4
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 906 ± 57
3:0
U18 Jugend Liga
1
5
Tim Reuter (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 832 ± 45
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
2
Hannes Riedler (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 873 ± 44
-
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
U18 Jugend Liga
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Benedikt Schödl (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 661 ± 86
3:0
Landesliga C2
1
8
Alfred Haider (HOPD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1194 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:1
Landesliga C2
1
8
Richard Schneider (HOPD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1301 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:1
Landesliga C2
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Richard Huber (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 581 ± 255
3:2
Landesliga C2
1
7
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Christian Huber (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1033 ± 55
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Philipp Göller (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1062 ± 50
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Jaron Edlinger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1420 ± 57
0:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Alexander Wagner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1140 ± 54
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:2
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Jakob Brandstätter (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 783 ± 48
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Jaron Edlinger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1420 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Johannes Aichinger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1406 ± 57
0:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Alexander Wagner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1140 ± 54
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Simon Chwatal (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1118 ± 49
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Hannes Hauser (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1337 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
2:3
Landesliga C2
1
6
Wolfgang Haselwanter (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 937 ± 84
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
2:3
Landesliga C2
1
6
Peter Lergetbohrer (INZI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1350 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
2:3
Landesliga C2
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Dietmar Mayrl (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1202 ± 54
3:0
Landesliga C2
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1198 ± 50
3:0
Landesliga C2
1
5
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Robert Lubi (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1213 ± 50
3:0
Landesliga C2
1
4
Christian Mair (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1558 ± 61
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:1
Landesliga C2
1
4
Julian Meyer (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1272 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
Landesliga C2
1
4
Johannes Fiechtl (FULP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1255 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
1:3
Landesliga C2
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Walter Reichhart (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1305 ± 49
2:3
Landesliga C2
1
3
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Franz Kutnohorsky (KIJO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1307 ± 51
2:3
Landesliga C2
1
2
Johann Foidl (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1156 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
Landesliga C2
1
2
Thomas Steiner (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1145 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
1:3
Landesliga C2
1
2
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1387 ± 53
-
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
1:3
Landesliga C2
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Markus Kapferer (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1189 ± 53
3:1
Landesliga C2
1
1
Markus Rett (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1208 ± 49
3:1
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Simon Chwatal (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1118 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:1
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Hannes Hauser (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1337 ± 43
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Johannes Aichinger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1406 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:2
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Alexander Wagner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1140 ± 54
2:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Jaron Edlinger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1420 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Johannes Aichinger (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1406 ± 57
2:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Simon Chwatal (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1118 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
3:1
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Hannes Riedler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 873 ± 44
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Franziska Leitner (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1059 ± 52
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1288 ± 46
-
Julia Hauser (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 961 ± 50
3:0
16.05.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich VR
Martin Hartl (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 111
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
1:3
16.05.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich VR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Patrick Peitler (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1910 ± 40
0:3
16.05.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich VR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Michael Beck (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1620 ± 57
2:3
15.05.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2010 (Mannschaftsbewerbe)
Mannschaft männlich
Philipp Wellinger (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1913 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
3:1
15.05.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2010 (Mannschaftsbewerbe)
Mannschaft männlich
Philipp Wellinger (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1913 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
3:1
15.05.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2010 (Mannschaftsbewerbe)
Mannschaft männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Maximilian Putz (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1237 ± 157
3:0
15.05.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2010 (Mannschaftsbewerbe)
Mannschaft männlich
Alexander Reitner (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1982 ± 38
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
3:0
15.05.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2010 (Mannschaftsbewerbe)
Mannschaft männlich
Thomas Daxböck (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 2137 ± 37
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
3:0
15.05.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U18 2010 (Mannschaftsbewerbe)
Mannschaft männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Christian Wolf ()
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 2210 ± 36
1:3
25.04.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich Finale
Thomas Müllner (STTTV)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 2086 ± 36
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
L
25.04.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich Finale
Thomas Müllner (SGLG)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 2086 ± 36
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
L
25.04.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich Finale
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Florian Hofmann (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1822 ± 42
W
25.04.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich Finale
Bernhard Stengel ()
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1539 ± 67
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
W
25.04.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich VR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Christian Kleemaier (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 45
W
25.04.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich VR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Nikolaus Quas ()
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 640 ± 47
W
25.04.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich Finale
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Felix Waibel (OÖTTV)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1126 ± 83
W
25.04.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich Finale
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Felix Waibel (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1126 ± 83
W
25.04.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich VR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Thomas Pratter (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 969 ± 56
W
25.04.2010
ÖTTV ÖM U15 2010 (Individualbewerbe)
Einzel männlich VR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Lukas Lendl (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 764 ± 47
W
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Benjamin Öller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1481 ± 41
W
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Martin Schaumberger (MAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1479 ± 79
L
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Thomas Grininger (KATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1457 ± 78
W
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Simon Doppermann (BRAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1234 ± 70
W
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
David Serdaroglu (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1746 ± 36
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
W
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1460 ± 68
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
L
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Dominic Wisak (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1291 ± 43
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
W
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Michael Eibegger (SGLG)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1344 ± 41
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
W
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Andreas Unterweger (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1479 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
W
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Gabriel Heiml ()
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1486 ± 42
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
L
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Stefan Hufnagl (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 44
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
L
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Felix Stadler (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1764 ± 52
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
L
28.03.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Stefan Hasler (ZEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1422 ± 39
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
W
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Tobias Scherer (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1650 ± 42
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Andreas Unterweger (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1479 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
W
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1543 ± 42
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Benjamin Öller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1481 ± 41
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
W
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Gabriel Heiml ()
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1486 ± 42
W
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Thomas Grininger (KATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1457 ± 78
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Simon Oberfichtner (KATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1378 ± 70
W
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1460 ± 68
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
W
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1311 ± 41
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Martin Schaumberger (MAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1479 ± 79
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
W
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Stefan Hufnagl (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 44
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Bernhard Stengel ()
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1539 ± 67
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
L
24.01.2010
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Stefan Hasler (ZEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1422 ± 39
L
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Simon Doppermann (BRAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1234 ± 70
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
2:3
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Stefan Hufnagl (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 44
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
1:3
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Gabriel Heiml ()
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1486 ± 42
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
0:3
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Tobias Scherer (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1650 ± 42
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
3:1
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Stefan Hasler (ZEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1422 ± 39
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
2:3
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Thomas Grininger (KATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1457 ± 78
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
3:1
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Andreas Unterweger (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1479 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
3:1
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1460 ± 68
3:0
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
David Serdaroglu (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1746 ± 36
2:3
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Benjamin Öller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1481 ± 41
1:3
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Christoph Weninger (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
3:0
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Florian Hofmann (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1822 ± 42
0:3
22.11.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2009/2010
Gruppe 5 männlich
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Bernhard Stengel ()
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1539 ± 67
3:0
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M5
Stefan Hasler (ZEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1422 ± 39
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
L
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M5
Andreas Unterweger (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1479 ± 49
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
W
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M5
Stefan Hufnagl (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1511 ± 44
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
L
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M5
Felix Stadler (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1764 ± 52
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
L
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M5
Tobias Scherer (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1650 ± 42
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
W
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M5
Michael Beck (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1620 ± 57
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
L
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M5
Gabriel Heiml ()
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1486 ± 42
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
L
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M5
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Benjamin Öller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1481 ± 41
L
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M5
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1543 ± 42
W
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M5
Martin Schaumberger (MAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1479 ± 79
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
L
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M5
Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1460 ± 68
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
W
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M5
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Simon Doppermann (BRAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1234 ± 70
W
19.09.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2009/2010
M5
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1548 ± 69
-
Christoph Weninger (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1471 ± 44
W
26.04.2009
ÖTTV ÖM U15 (Schüler) 2009
Einzel männlich - Vorrunden
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Matthias Schöppich (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 916 ± 47
W
26.04.2009
ÖTTV ÖM U15 (Schüler) 2009
Einzel männlich - Vorrunden
Gerald Korseska (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 860 ± 44
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
W
26.04.2009
ÖTTV ÖM U15 (Schüler) 2009
Einzel männlich - Vorrunden
Christian Kleemaier (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 823 ± 42
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
W
26.04.2009
ÖTTV ÖM U15 (Schüler) 2009
Einzel männlich - Vorrunden
Michael Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 52
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
W
26.04.2009
ÖTTV ÖM U15 (Schüler) 2009
Einzel männlich
Christopher Krämer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1745 ± 45
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
L
25.04.2009
ÖTTV ÖM U15 (Schüler) Mannschaft 2009
Herren
David Vorcnik (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1993 ± 38
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
L
25.04.2009
ÖTTV ÖM U15 (Schüler) Mannschaft 2009
Herren
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Christian Luginger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1926 ± 45
L
25.04.2009
ÖTTV ÖM U15 (Schüler) Mannschaft 2009
Herren
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Christoph Peter (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1859 ± 42
L
25.04.2009
ÖTTV ÖM U15 (Schüler) Mannschaft 2009
Herren
Lukas Schlierenzauer (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1000 ± 56
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
W
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Benjamin Öller (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1117 ± 46
L
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Johannes Schönleitner (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 978 ± 63
W
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Günther Persolja (SAAL)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1027 ± 60
W
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1063 ± 57
L
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Stefan Hasler (ZEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1149 ± 43
L
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 46
W
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Felix Stadler (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1462 ± 55
W
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Martin Schaumberger (MAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1188 ± 54
L
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Max Radner (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1266 ± 58
L
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Hannes Hauser (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1077 ± 55
L
05.04.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Paul Zoklits (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1375 ± 47
W
25.01.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Julian Lechner (EIB)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1522 ± 37
L
25.01.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 46
W
25.01.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Lukas Friedl (WTRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1493 ± 42
L
25.01.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Michael Maier (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 52
L
25.01.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Gabriel Heiml ()
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1335 ± 40
L
25.01.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Tobias Höllbacher (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1063 ± 57
W
25.01.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Felix Stadler (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1462 ± 55
L
25.01.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Martin Schaumberger (MAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1188 ± 54
L
25.01.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Max Radner (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1266 ± 58
L
25.01.2009
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2008/09
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Alexander Ploner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1205 ± 62
L
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Hannes Rieger (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1151 ± 67
W
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
M6
Gabriel Heiml ()
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1335 ± 40
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
L
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
M6
Tobias Scherer (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1408 ± 37
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
L
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Florian Neumann (KNI)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1054 ± 53
W
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
M6
Alexander Rainalter (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1514 ± 50
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
L
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Christoph Weninger (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1224 ± 45
W
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Felix Stadler (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1462 ± 55
W
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
M6
Michael Beck (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1436 ± 45
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
L
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
M6
Thomas Stengel (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1398 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
L
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Lukas Friedl (WTRA)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1493 ± 42
W
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1238 ± 46
W
23.11.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2008/09 (T)
M6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Max Bulfon (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1174 ± 61
W
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Gruppe 6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Alexander Ploner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1205 ± 62
W
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Gruppe 6
Julian Lechner (EIB)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1522 ± 37
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
L
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Gruppe 6
Gabriel Heiml ()
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1335 ± 40
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
L
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Gruppe 6
Tobias Scherer (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1408 ± 37
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
L
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Gruppe 6
Hannes Rieger (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1151 ± 67
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
L
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Gruppe 6
Lorenz Kohberger (WALD)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1179 ± 66
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
L
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Gruppe 6
Florian Hofmann (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1501 ± 45
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
L
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Gruppe 6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stengel ()
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1133 ± 54
W
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Gruppe 6
Michael Beck (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1436 ± 45
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
L
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Gruppe 6
Paul Zoklits (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1375 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
L
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Gruppe 6
Thomas Stengel (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1398 ± 47
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
L
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Gruppe 6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Michael Kufmüller (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 48
W
21.09.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 1. Serie 2008/09 (ST)
Gruppe 6
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1161 ± 56
-
Daniel Primus (VTTV)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 934 ± 58
W
27.04.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Schüler (U15) 2008
Einzel mnl. VR
Patrick Windisch (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1702 ± 58
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
3:0
27.04.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Schüler (U15) 2008
Einzel mnl. VR
Thomas Pfneiszl ()
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1077 ± 73
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
1:3
27.04.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Schüler (U15) 2008
Einzel mnl. VR
Richard Steinberger (MAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1176 ± 75
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
3:0
27.04.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Schüler (U15) 2008
Einzel mnl. VR
David Klaus (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 48
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
0:3
13.04.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2007/08 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Daniel Primus (VTTV)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 966 ± 57
W
13.04.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2007/08 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Thomas Grininger (KATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 907 ± 52
L
13.04.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2007/08 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Dominic Wisak (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 735 ± 56
W
13.04.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2007/08 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stengel ()
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1056 ± 50
L
13.04.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2007/08 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Martin Schaumberger (MAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1001 ± 52
L
13.04.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2007/08 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Lukas Schlierenzauer (LUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 866 ± 56
W
13.04.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2007/08 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Stefan Hasler ()
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 925 ± 51
L
13.04.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2007/08 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Matthias Schöppich (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 845 ± 41
W
13.04.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2007/08 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Florian Helminger (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1606 ± 49
L
13.04.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2007/08 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 961 ± 39
W
13.04.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2007/08 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Christoph Weninger (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1037 ± 43
W
13.04.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2007/08 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Michael Kufmüller (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 958 ± 39
W
13.04.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 4. Serie 2007/08 (OÖ)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1005 ± 43
L
02.03.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Unterstufe (U13, U11) 2008
U13m-VR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Markus Klinglmair (PETT)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 450 ± 112
W
02.03.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Unterstufe (U13, U11) 2008
U13m-VR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Matthias Schöppich (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 845 ± 41
W
02.03.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Unterstufe (U13, U11) 2008
U13m-VR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Fabian Garmroudi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 545 ± 59
W
02.03.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Unterstufe (U13, U11) 2008
U13m-VR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Peter Kargl (JUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 776 ± 95
W
02.03.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Unterstufe (U13, U11) 2008
U13m-VR
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Richard Schallmayer (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 771 ± 47
W
02.03.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Unterstufe (U13, U11) 2008
U13m-KO
Philipp Wellinger (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1493 ± 58
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
L
02.03.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Unterstufe (U13, U11) 2008
U13m-KO
Philipp Wellinger (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1493 ± 58
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
L
02.03.2008
ÖTTV ÖM Unterstufe (U13, U11) 2008
U13m-KO
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Giselher Korkisch (HOTI)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 984 ± 48
W
20.01.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2007/08 (NÖ/W)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Felix Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 843 ± 44
W
20.01.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2007/08 (NÖ/W)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Odysseas Ovadias (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 961 ± 39
W
20.01.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2007/08 (NÖ/W)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Florian Hofmann (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1158 ± 47
W
20.01.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2007/08 (NÖ/W)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Matthias Schöppich (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 845 ± 41
W
20.01.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2007/08 (NÖ/W)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Michael Kufmüller (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 958 ± 39
W
20.01.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2007/08 (NÖ/W)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Roland Kneil (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 917 ± 46
W
20.01.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2007/08 (NÖ/W)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Frank Gschiegl (BTTA)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1005 ± 43
L
20.01.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2007/08 (NÖ/W)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Thomas Grininger (KATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 907 ± 52
W
20.01.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2007/08 (NÖ/W)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Bernhard Stengel ()
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1056 ± 50
L
20.01.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2007/08 (NÖ/W)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Michael Beck (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1164 ± 47
L
20.01.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2007/08 (NÖ/W)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Giselher Korkisch (HOTI)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 984 ± 48
L
20.01.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2007/08 (NÖ/W)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Martin Schaumberger (MAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1001 ± 52
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
W
20.01.2008
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 3. Serie 2007/08 (NÖ/W)
Gruppe 7 mnl.
Stefan Hasler ()
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 925 ± 51
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
W
09.12.2007
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2007/08 (K)
Ein. Ust. mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Simon Doppermann (BRAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 854 ± 76
W
09.12.2007
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2007/08 (K)
Ein. Ust. mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Roland Kneil (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 917 ± 46
W
09.12.2007
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2007/08 (K)
Ein. Ust. mnl.
Thomas Luginger (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 859 ± 66
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
W
09.12.2007
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2007/08 (K)
Ein. Ust. mnl.
Thomas Grininger (KATS)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 907 ± 52
-
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
W
09.12.2007
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2007/08 (K)
Ein. Ust. mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Florian Worsch (KNI)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 580 ± 85
W
09.12.2007
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2007/08 (K)
Ein. Ust. mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Michael Beck (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1164 ± 47
L
09.12.2007
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2007/08 (K)
Ein. Ust. mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Michael Hofmannrichter (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 739 ± 48
W
09.12.2007
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2007/08 (K)
Ein. Ust. mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Lukas Pointner (VORD)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 580 ± 93
W
09.12.2007
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2007/08 (K)
Ein. Ust. mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Philipp Nuspl (MAUT)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 727 ± 75
W
09.12.2007
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2007/08 (K)
Ein. Ust. mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Florian Hofmann (SVSN)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1158 ± 47
L
09.12.2007
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2007/08 (K)
Ein. Ust. mnl.
Markus Rett (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1033 ± 56
-
Manuel Ohlicher (STTV)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 385 ± 114
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy