Passnr. | Name | Nat. | Verein | Anmeldedatum | Freigabe? | Anmerkung |
16154 | Behringer Leopold | AUT | LENZ | 18.03.2024 | Ja | Standard |
14969 | Böhm Josef | AUT | EDEN | 14.03.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16153 | Buchberger Philipp | AUT | RCA | 12.03.2024 | Ja | Standard |
15407 | Ayoola Ismaila | NGR | UNO | 11.03.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16152 | Paul Leo Georg | AUT | SU9 | 11.03.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16151 | Leithner Rudolf | AUT | NFS | 06.03.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16150 | Kovac Wolfgang | AUT | POLI | 22.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
14206 | Lehner Daniel | AUT | POLI | 21.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16149 | Grohmann Karl | AUT | NFS | 16.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16148 | Fritz Steffen | GER | POSW | 15.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16147 | Winkler Armin | AUT | SKLW | 10.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16145 | Matos Fabio | AUT | SU9 | 08.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16146 | Matos Felipe | AUT | SU9 | 08.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
9858 | Mayer Günther | AUT | HAK | 07.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16143 | Reiß Alexander | AUT | EDEN | 07.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16142 | Sotudeh Joo Sina | IRI | EDEN | 07.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16144 | Walter Nik | AUT | EDEN | 07.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16141 | Morita Yusuke | JPN | WPAE | 04.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16139 | Kovac Timo | AUT | POLI | 01.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16140 | Kriegl Merlin | AUT | WILI | 01.02.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16138 | Adamovic Filip | SRB | EDEN | 30.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
12589 | Fleischanderl Werner | AUT | FLD | 29.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16136 | Reibenwein Robert | AUT | LENZ | 29.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16137 | Seilern-Chiereghin Timotheus | AUT | OLYM | 29.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16135 | Behringer Ferdinand | AUT | LENZ | 26.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
13511 | Sajin Giuliano | SRB | MAR | 13.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16131 | Borchert Fynn | GER | RCA | 11.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16130 | Borchert Leon | GER | RCA | 11.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16134 | Lindenthal Jakob | AUT | MAR | 11.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16132 | Ràtfai Attila | HUN | FLÖT | 11.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16133 | Zhang Chao | CHN | MAR | 11.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
15923 | Landauer Lukas | AUT | LSV | 10.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
2071D | Bierbaumer Doris | AUT | LENZ | 09.01.2024 | Ja | Sekundäreinsatz |
16128 | Bruckbeck Leopold | AUT | POSW | 09.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16129 | Stamminger Simon | AUT | TT14 | 09.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16127 | Nagy Daniel | HUN | SKLW | 08.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
2086D | Gerhardt Tina | AUT | LENZ | 05.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16125 | Chen Honglei | CHN | NFS | 04.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16126 | König Thomas | AUT | NFS | 04.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16123 | Ciobanas Vergiliu | MDA | KAI | 02.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
12822 | Fellinger Walter | AUT | POSW | 02.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16124 | Hujsza Peter | AUT | POSW | 02.01.2024 | Ja | Standard bis 04.01.2024 |
2270 | Zapletal Patricia | GER | KAI | 02.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
14329 | Blazek Michael | AUT | EDEN | 01.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
14632 | Cai Yuchen | CHN | NFS | 01.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16122 | Wagner Sebastian | AUT | OLYM | 01.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
14361 | Wieser David | AUT | EDEN | 01.01.2024 | Ja | Standard |
16121 | Gantner Simon | AUT | NFS | 29.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
16120 | Gasser Timo | AUT | KAI | 29.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
14964 | Ghatas Nazmi | AUT | REN | 28.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
16117 | Hollmann Jonas | GER | SKLW | 28.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
11831 | Kerculj Nenad | AUT | SOK | 28.12.2023 | Ja | Standard bis 12.01.2024 |
12948 | Mayrhuber Fabian | AUT | POLI | 28.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
15020 | Mühlgassner Gerhard | AUT | NFS | 28.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
14765 | Peter Gerald | AUT | HCV | 28.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
16118 | Putz Philipp | AUT | NFS | 28.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
11429 | Rauscher Thomas | AUT | HCV | 28.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
9964 | Rezwan Kazem | AUT | KONT | 28.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
14768 | Schwarzbauer Vinz | AUT | MAR | 28.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
15659 | Shen Chao | CHN | WILI | 28.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
16119 | Swoboda Sebastian | AUT | DOEB | 28.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
16116 | Turanski Mark | AUT | WILI | 28.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
16115 | Moser Franz | AUT | WPAE | 27.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
16114 | Magyar Johannes | AUT | SKLW | 23.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
16113 | Feng Ziyuan | CHN | DOEB | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
16112 | Cvetanovic Novica | SRB | SOK | 20.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
16111 | Eitel Moritz | AUT | EDEN | 19.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
14498 | Groier Timon | AUT | SKLW | 19.12.2023 | Ja | Standard |
Passnr. | Name | Nat. | Verein | Abmeldedatum | Freigabe? | Anmerkung |
11831 | Kerculj Nenad | AUT | SOK | 12.01.2024 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
16124 | Hujsza Peter | AUT | POSW | 04.01.2024 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
12631 | Wallner Roman | AUT | POSW | 04.01.2024 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
14632 | Cai Yuchen | CHN | WILI | 28.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
12822 | Fellinger Walter | AUT | GEB | 28.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
15359 | Antic Dejan | SRB | WILI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
14004 | Berger Daniel | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
14224 | Bulgarini Lukas | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
10412 | Dörfel Albert | AUT | ORF | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
14786 | Elmecker-Plakolm Leo | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
2086D | Gerhardt Tina | AUT | MAR | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
14055 | Gharibian Manuel | AUT | NFS | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
14964 | Ghatas Nazmi | AUT | MAR | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
14722 | Gröchenig Michael | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
12594 | Hadamovsky Karl | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
1848D | Hadamovsky Monika | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
15735 | Jopkiewicz Jan | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
1869D | Koller Ingrid | AUT | NFS | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
15923 | Landauer Lukas | AUT | OLYM | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
15520 | Leubner Paul | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
15632 | Lisowski Jakob | AUT | WILI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
2207D | Marksteiner Jessica | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
12948 | Mayrhuber Fabian | AUT | PER | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
14493 | Menrath Stefan | AUT | NFS | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
15252 | Mohl Benjamin | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
14785 | Moser Peter | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
15710 | Nechwatal Jonathan | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
15525 | Neuwirth Johann | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
11376 | Ondracek Franz | AUT | WILI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
14765 | Peter Gerald | AUT | REN | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
15704 | Petrek Allen | CRO | WILI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
14156 | Quas Nikolaus | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
15253 | Rabl Alexander | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
15748 | Sahbegovic Faruk | BIH | LENZ | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
15429 | Schmeczka Christian | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
14634 | Schmidt Michael | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
2152D | Semmelmeyer Kerstin | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
15500 | Speer Oscar | SWE | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
13311 | Sreckovic Zivan | AUT | WILI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
15417 | Stoiser Martin | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
14673 | Tauber Helmut | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
2187D | Urtnasan Oyunbileg | MGL | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
15741 | Wassmuth Johannes | GER | WILI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
12538 | Weidinger Norbert | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
14308 | Welles Benedikt | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |
15690 | Windhager Marcus | AUT | KAI | 21.12.2023 | Ja | Ende von Standard |