Runde 1 | ||
MÜLLNER Walter (ALAK) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
SUPPNIG Julia (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
KRANABETTER Georg (BERG) | ||
KRAINBUCHER Raphael (WOBE) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
[Freilos] | ||
PACHER Phillip (VÖLM) | ||
MEINDL Josef (ANNA) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
HOLMES Oscar (VELD) | ||
| ||
LAUBREITER Noah Maris (SPIT) | ||
RAINER Noah (ALAK) | ||
| ||
SCHÄTZER Gerald (OSSI) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
SCHÄTZER Evelyn (OSSI) | ||
VOUK Christian (VELD) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
SCHABUS Günther (OSSI) | ||
| ||
HOFER Christoph (DSFA) | ||
KRAINBUCHER Christoph (WOBE) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
[Freilos] | ||
MAYER Willibald (URBA) | ||
ORASCHE Mitja (LEPE) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
[Freilos] | ||
HADZIC Enis (VILL) | ||
FREITHOFNIG Raimund (VELD) | ||
| ||
ASCHENWALD Stefan (SPIT) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
OBERRAINER Dominik (SEEB) | ||
HOFMEISTER Jr. (OSSI) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
KRAMER Herbert (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
MALLE Florian (SPIT) | ||
MÜLLER Christoph (SPIT) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
[Freilos] | ||
PONTA Antonio (VELD) | ||
SIMON Alexander (DSFE) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
MALLE Gerold (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
KERSCHBAUMER Lukas (VELD) | ||
BRIGOLA Bernhard (SEEB) | ||
| ||
MATITZ Norbert (KAC) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
BETSCHOGA Christoph (ALAK) | ||
JESSENIG Thomas (VELD) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
KOPEINIG Denise (ALAK) | ||
| ||
BINDER Herwig (ANNA) | ||
NOWAKOWSKI Paul (VÖLK) | ||
| ||
OSINA Filip (LEPE) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
WUTTE Raimund (KELK) | ||
WOUK Josef (VÖLM) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
[Freilos] | ||
HOFMEISTER Siegfried (OSSI) | ||
PANDEL Roman (KÖTT) | ||
| ||
PIRKER Michael (BERG) | ||
[Freilos] | ||
SEGULA Kiara (VILL) |
Runde 2 | ||
MÜLLNER Walter (ALAK) | ||
| ||
SUPPNIG Julia (VÖLM) | ||
KRAINBUCHER Raphael (WOBE) | ||
| ||
PACHER Phillip (VÖLM) | ||
MEINDL Josef (ANNA) | ||
| ||
HOLMES Oscar (VELD) | ||
RAINER Noah (ALAK) | ||
| ||
SCHÄTZER Evelyn (OSSI) | ||
VOUK Christian (VELD) | ||
| ||
SCHABUS Günther (OSSI) | ||
KRAINBUCHER Christoph (WOBE) | ||
| ||
MAYER Willibald (URBA) | ||
ORASCHE Mitja (LEPE) | ||
| ||
HADZIC Enis (VILL) | ||
FREITHOFNIG Raimund (VELD) | ||
| ||
OBERRAINER Dominik (SEEB) | ||
HOFMEISTER Jr. (OSSI) | ||
| ||
KRAMER Herbert (VÖLM) | ||
MÜLLER Christoph (SPIT) | ||
| ||
PONTA Antonio (VELD) | ||
SIMON Alexander (DSFE) | ||
| ||
MALLE Gerold (VÖLM) | ||
MATITZ Norbert (KAC) | ||
| ||
BETSCHOGA Christoph (ALAK) | ||
JESSENIG Thomas (VELD) | ||
| ||
BINDER Herwig (ANNA) | ||
NOWAKOWSKI Paul (VÖLK) | ||
| ||
WUTTE Raimund (KELK) | ||
WOUK Josef (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
HOFMEISTER Siegfried (OSSI) | ||
PANDEL Roman (KÖTT) | ||
| ||
SEGULA Kiara (VILL) | ||
Achtelfinale | ||
SUPPNIG Julia (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
PACHER Phillip (VÖLM) | ||
MEINDL Josef (ANNA) | ||
| ||
RAINER Noah (ALAK) | ||
SCHABUS Günther (OSSI) | ||
| ||
MAYER Willibald (URBA) | ||
HADZIC Enis (VILL) | ||
| ||
OBERRAINER Dominik (SEEB) | ||
HOFMEISTER Jr. (OSSI) | ||
| ||
MÜLLER Christoph (SPIT) | ||
MALLE Gerold (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
BETSCHOGA Christoph (ALAK) | ||
JESSENIG Thomas (VELD) | ||
| ||
NOWAKOWSKI Paul (VÖLK) | ||
HOFMEISTER Siegfried (OSSI) | ||
| ||
SEGULA Kiara (VILL) |
Viertelfinale | ||
SUPPNIG Julia (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
MEINDL Josef (ANNA) | ||
SCHABUS Günther (OSSI) | ||
| ||
OBERRAINER Dominik (SEEB) | ||
HOFMEISTER Jr. (OSSI) | ||
| ||
MALLE Gerold (VÖLM) | ||
JESSENIG Thomas (VELD) | ||
| ||
SEGULA Kiara (VILL) | ||
Halbfinale | ||
SUPPNIG Julia (VÖLM) | ||
| ||
SCHABUS Günther (OSSI) | ||
HOFMEISTER Jr. (OSSI) | ||
| ||
SEGULA Kiara (VILL) |
Finale | ||||||||||||||
SUPPNIG Julia (VÖLM) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SEGULA Kiara (VILL) | ||||||||||||||
Sieger |
SEGULA Kiara (VILL) |