Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
SIMONER Christoph (STTTV) VORCNIK David (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
RAMSL Erik (STTV) SEIDL Lorenz (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHULTEIS Peter (TTTV) SEPER Michael (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
OBERFICHTNER Simon (OÖTTV) PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV) GRÜNSTEIDL Simon (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KINDL Fabian (TTTV) WIDAUER Konstantin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KAPOLNEK Narayan (NÖTTV) ZILLER Thomas (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
HABESOHN Dominik (BTTV) HABESOHN Mathias (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
REMS Alexander (STTV) SCHÖNLEITNER Johannes (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DILLON Adrian (TTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PATZELT Philipp (BTTV) SCHMIDT Florian (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DABERNIG Markus (TTTV) SCHRATTENTHALER Peter (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
PLATTNER Dominique (OÖTTV) STORF Martin (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) PFEFFER Simon (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
GRILL Arnd (STTTV) PÜRSTINGER Jakob (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DIEUDONNÉ Maxime (VTTV) SCHWAB Philip (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
LEITGEB Stefan (TTTV) MAAD Johannes (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TARMANN Dominik (NÖTTV) YE David (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
AL-SAMHOURY Tarek (NÖTTV) CHEN Weixing (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FRIEDRICH Christian (OÖTTV) TRINK Michael (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STUBENVOLL Dietmar (TTTV) WALDER Benjamin (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) EBNER Florian (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BINDER Michael (OÖTTV) KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MANDL Marius (NÖTTV) SABIN Rene (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRUBER Patric (TTTV) MAYRHOFER Alexander (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
CHEN Alexander (NÖTTV) SERDAROGLU David (NÖTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
SIMONER Christoph (STTTV) VORCNIK David (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHULTEIS Peter (TTTV) SEPER Michael (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
OBERFICHTNER Simon (OÖTTV) PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KAPOLNEK Narayan (NÖTTV) ZILLER Thomas (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
HABESOHN Dominik (BTTV) HABESOHN Mathias (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DILLON Adrian (TTTV) PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DABERNIG Markus (TTTV) SCHRATTENTHALER Peter (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PLATTNER Dominique (OÖTTV) STORF Martin (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) PFEFFER Simon (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DIEUDONNÉ Maxime (VTTV) SCHWAB Philip (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
LEITGEB Stefan (TTTV) MAAD Johannes (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
AL-SAMHOURY Tarek (NÖTTV) CHEN Weixing (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FRIEDRICH Christian (OÖTTV) TRINK Michael (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BINDER Michael (OÖTTV) KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MANDL Marius (NÖTTV) SABIN Rene (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHEN Alexander (NÖTTV) SERDAROGLU David (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||
SIMONER Christoph (STTTV) VORCNIK David (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KAPOLNEK Narayan (NÖTTV) ZILLER Thomas (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
HABESOHN Dominik (BTTV) HABESOHN Mathias (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PLATTNER Dominique (OÖTTV) STORF Martin (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) PFEFFER Simon (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
AL-SAMHOURY Tarek (NÖTTV) CHEN Weixing (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FRIEDRICH Christian (OÖTTV) TRINK Michael (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CHEN Alexander (NÖTTV) SERDAROGLU David (NÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||
SIMONER Christoph (STTTV) VORCNIK David (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HABESOHN Dominik (BTTV) HABESOHN Mathias (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) PFEFFER Simon (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FRIEDRICH Christian (OÖTTV) TRINK Michael (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||
HABESOHN Dominik (BTTV) HABESOHN Mathias (BTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV) PFEFFER Simon (OÖTTV) |
Sieger |
HABESOHN Dominik (BTTV) HABESOHN Mathias (BTTV) |