DÜR Alexander (STTV) | KLEINDIENST Lukas (KTTV) | GARDOS Benjamin (TTTV) | MUNKH Sukhbat (OÖTTV) | KUHS Matias (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DÜR Alexander (STTV) |
3 : 0
11:9, 11:3, 11:1
|
3 : 2
6:11, 11:3, 11:5, 4:11, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:9, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:5, 11:9
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | ||
KLEINDIENST Lukas (KTTV) |
0 : 3
9:11, 3:11, 1:11
|
2 : 3
5:11, 11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 8:11
|
1 : 3
10:12, 11:9, 12:14, 7:11
|
2 : 3
7:11, 11:1, 11:9, 10:12, 15:17
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||
GARDOS Benjamin (TTTV) |
2 : 3
11:6, 3:11, 5:11, 11:4, 7:11
|
3 : 2
11:5, 7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:8
|
1 : 3
11:9, 7:11, 4:11, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:8, 11:9
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||
MUNKH Sukhbat (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 9:11, 9:11
|
3 : 1
12:10, 9:11, 14:12, 11:7
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:7, 11:4, 11:7
|
3 : 1
11:6, 5:11, 11:5, 11:5
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
KUHS Matias (WTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 5:11, 9:11
|
3 : 2
11:7, 1:11, 9:11, 12:10, 17:15
|
0 : 3
5:11, 8:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
6:11, 11:5, 5:11, 5:11
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
MAREK Marcel (NÖTTV) | MAIER Lukas (STTV) | KRAGL Christian (OÖTTV) | DÖRFLER Simon (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAREK Marcel (NÖTTV) |
3 : 2
11:7, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 12:10
|
3 : 2
11:7, 5:11, 5:11, 11:9, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:8, 11:7
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
MAIER Lukas (STTV) |
2 : 3
7:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 10:12
|
1 : 3
9:11, 8:11, 11:6, 10:12
|
3 : 1
7:11, 11:9, 11:8, 11:4
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
KRAGL Christian (OÖTTV) |
2 : 3
7:11, 11:5, 11:5, 9:11, 9:11
|
3 : 1
11:9, 11:8, 6:11, 12:10
|
3 : 1
11:4, 11:7, 10:12, 11:4
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
DÖRFLER Simon (WTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 8:11, 7:11
|
1 : 3
11:7, 9:11, 8:11, 4:11
|
1 : 3
4:11, 7:11, 12:10, 4:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
SCHINKO Samuel (OÖTTV) | BAYER Denis (TTTV) | PFEIFER Moritz (WTTV) | DOSTL Manuel (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHINKO Samuel (OÖTTV) |
1 : 3
5:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:13
|
3 : 0
14:12, 11:8, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:7, 11:9
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
BAYER Denis (TTTV) |
3 : 1
11:5, 11:8, 9:11, 13:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:5, 11:3
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:5, 11:3
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
PFEIFER Moritz (WTTV) |
0 : 3
12:14, 8:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 5:11, 3:11
|
3 : 1
11:1, 11:4, 9:11, 11:6
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
DOSTL Manuel (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 7:11, 9:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 5:11, 3:11
|
1 : 3
1:11, 4:11, 11:9, 6:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
WALTL Kento (STTV) | HEINDL Tobias-Rudolf (OÖTTV) | KEUSCHNIG Raffael (KTTV) | SONDEREGGER Jakob (VTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
WALTL Kento (STTV) |
3 : 0
13:11, 11:7, 11:8
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:3
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:6, 11:7
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
HEINDL Tobias-Rudolf (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
11:13, 7:11, 8:11
|
2 : 3
11:13, 11:4, 11:9, 5:11, 3:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:5, 11:7
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (KTTV) |
1 : 3
11:9, 8:11, 8:11, 3:11
|
3 : 2
13:11, 4:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:3
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:2, 11:6
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
SONDEREGGER Jakob (VTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 6:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 5:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 2:11, 6:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
MARGARITIS Giovanni (NÖTTV) | KIPMAN Filip (STTV) | GRURL Felix (OÖTTV) | KRONSTEINER Sebastian (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARGARITIS Giovanni (NÖTTV) |
3 : 1
11:4, 11:7, 3:11, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:2, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:3, 11:5
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
KIPMAN Filip (STTV) |
1 : 3
4:11, 7:11, 11:3, 8:11
|
3 : 1
12:10, 11:5, 9:11, 11:8
|
3 : 2
7:11, 11:8, 5:11, 11:9, 11:7
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
GRURL Felix (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 2:11, 7:11
|
1 : 3
10:12, 5:11, 11:9, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:9, 11:6
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
KRONSTEINER Sebastian (WTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 3:11, 5:11
|
2 : 3
11:7, 8:11, 11:5, 9:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
9:11, 9:11, 6:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV) | LI Edgar Yi Jin (OÖTTV) | DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV) | TAJMEL Nino (BTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV) |
3 : 0
11:2, 11:3, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:8, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:3, 11:8
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
LI Edgar Yi Jin (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
2:11, 3:11, 6:11
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:5, 11:9
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV) |
0 : 3
9:11, 8:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
11:9, 4:11, 6:11, 6:11
|
3 : 1
11:9, 11:6, 9:11, 11:4
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
TAJMEL Nino (BTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 3:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
9:11, 5:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 4:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
FORSTER Lukas (OÖTTV) | WILDLING Valentino (STTTV) | KASTNER Noah (NÖTTV) | SCHÖNTHALER Nicolas (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FORSTER Lukas (OÖTTV) |
3 : 1
11:3, 9:11, 11:5, 11:5
|
3 : 2
11:9, 11:9, 6:11, 7:11, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:7, 11:9
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
WILDLING Valentino (STTTV) |
1 : 3
3:11, 11:9, 5:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
9:11, 3:11, 9:11
|
3 : 1
11:7, 11:8, 10:12, 11:5
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
KASTNER Noah (NÖTTV) |
2 : 3
9:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:7, 9:11
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:3, 11:9
|
3 : 1
12:10, 12:10, 7:11, 11:9
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
SCHÖNTHALER Nicolas (WTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 7:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
7:11, 8:11, 12:10, 5:11
|
1 : 3
10:12, 10:12, 11:7, 9:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
FEIGL Alexander (NÖTTV) | SCHMITTNER Julian (KTTV) | FREHSNER Daniel (STTTV) | WYSS Stephan (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEIGL Alexander (NÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:8, 11:6, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:6, 13:11, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:2, 11:4
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
SCHMITTNER Julian (KTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 6:11, 9:11
|
2 : 3
5:11, 11:3, 11:9, 6:11, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:7, 11:6
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
FREHSNER Daniel (STTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 11:13, 4:11
|
3 : 2
11:5, 3:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:8, 11:3
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
WYSS Stephan (WTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 2:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
9:11, 7:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 8:11, 3:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
BRANDMAIR Erik (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
FREHSNER Daniel (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MAREK Marcel (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BAYER Denis (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MUNKH Sukhbat (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KOLLER Mario (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
KASTNER Noah (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WALTL Kento (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
MARGARITIS Giovanni (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LI Edgar Yi Jin (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
STÜGER Lukas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
KIPMAN Filip (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FORSTER Lukas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PÜRSTINGER Jakob (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
SCHINKO Samuel (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FEIGL Alexander (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DÜR Alexander (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KRAGL Christian (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
KLINGLMAIR Manuel (OÖTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
BRANDMAIR Erik (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MAREK Marcel (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BAYER Denis (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KOLLER Mario (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KASTNER Noah (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MARGARITIS Giovanni (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STÜGER Lukas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FORSTER Lukas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PÜRSTINGER Jakob (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHINKO Samuel (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KRAGL Christian (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KLINGLMAIR Manuel (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||||||
BRANDMAIR Erik (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
KASTNER Noah (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
STÜGER Lukas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
PÜRSTINGER Jakob (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
KLINGLMAIR Manuel (OÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||||||
BRANDMAIR Erik (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
STÜGER Lukas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
PÜRSTINGER Jakob (TTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||||||||||
BRANDMAIR Erik (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
PÜRSTINGER Jakob (TTTV) |
Sieger |
BRANDMAIR Erik (OÖTTV) |