SCHMUTZER Maximilian (ASCH) | FALTIN Mariella (LANG) | KEZAI Gabriella (NEUD) | VEITH Martin (STVG) | RZIHAUSCHEK Jasmin (SVSW) | ZEMANEK Sabrina (GUNT) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHMUTZER Maximilian (ASCH) |
1 : 3
11:6, 6:11, 10:12, 9:11
|
1 : 3
11:8, 4:11, 4:11, 7:11
|
1 : 3
11:7, 7:11, 5:11, 9:11
|
3 : 1
|
2 : 3
7:11, 11:6, 13:11, 9:11, 8:11
|
5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||
FALTIN Mariella (LANG) |
3 : 1
6:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:9
|
2 : 3
11:8, 10:12, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11
|
1 : 3
4:11, 13:11, 10:12, 7:11
|
3 : 1
11:7, 12:14, 11:9, 11:9
|
3 : 1
5:11, 11:5, 15:13, 11:8
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | ||
KEZAI Gabriella (NEUD) |
3 : 1
8:11, 11:4, 11:4, 11:7
|
3 : 2
8:11, 12:10, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:8, 15:13
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:5, 11:9
|
2 : 3
11:9, 14:12, 9:11, 12:14, 7:11
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | ||
VEITH Martin (STVG) |
3 : 1
7:11, 11:7, 11:5, 11:9
|
3 : 1
11:4, 11:13, 12:10, 11:7
|
0 : 3
4:11, 8:11, 13:15
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:8, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:3, 13:11
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||
RZIHAUSCHEK Jasmin (SVSW) |
1 : 3
|
1 : 3
7:11, 14:12, 9:11, 9:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 5:11, 9:11
|
0 : 3
2:11, 8:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 4:11, 2:11
|
5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | ||
ZEMANEK Sabrina (GUNT) |
3 : 2
11:7, 6:11, 11:13, 11:9, 11:8
|
1 : 3
11:5, 5:11, 13:15, 8:11
|
3 : 2
9:11, 12:14, 11:9, 14:12, 11:7
|
0 : 3
8:11, 3:11, 11:13
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:4, 11:2
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 |
HONKOWICZ Kacper (SVSW) | FUCHS Julia (NEUD) | JAIDHAUSER Simon (ERLA) | BAUER Sebastian (LANG) | MEIXNER Billy (BAAC) | BIERBAUMER Julian (GOTS) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HONKOWICZ Kacper (SVSW) |
2 : 3
9:11, 5:11, 11:4, 11:6, 8:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 2:11, 6:11
|
3 : 2
11:7, 11:4, 11:13, 12:14, 11:9
|
1 : 3
11:8, 8:11, 8:11, 5:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:8, 11:7
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | ||
FUCHS Julia (NEUD) |
3 : 2
11:9, 11:5, 4:11, 6:11, 11:8
|
3 : 2
11:9, 6:11, 11:8, 11:9, 6:11
|
3 : 1
11:5, 8:11, 11:6, 13:11
|
3 : 1
11:8, 11:5, 9:11, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:3, 11:4
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | ||
JAIDHAUSER Simon (ERLA) |
3 : 0
11:7, 11:2, 11:6
|
2 : 3
9:11, 11:6, 8:11, 9:11, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:6, 11:4
|
3 : 2
10:12, 11:7, 11:5, 9:11, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:2, 11:3
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||
BAUER Sebastian (LANG) |
2 : 3
7:11, 4:11, 13:11, 14:12, 9:11
|
1 : 3
5:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:13
|
0 : 3
3:11, 6:11, 4:11
|
3 : 1
11:9, 7:11, 13:11, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:4, 11:7
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||
MEIXNER Billy (BAAC) |
3 : 1
8:11, 11:8, 11:8, 11:5
|
1 : 3
8:11, 5:11, 11:9, 9:11
|
2 : 3
12:10, 7:11, 5:11, 11:9, 6:11
|
1 : 3
9:11, 11:7, 11:13, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:3, 11:8
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||
BIERBAUMER Julian (GOTS) |
0 : 3
7:11, 8:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
3:11, 3:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 2:11, 3:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 4:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 3:11, 8:11
|
5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
Halbfinale |
KEZAI Gabriella (NEUD) |
JAIDHAUSER Simon (ERLA) |
VEITH Martin (STVG) |
FUCHS Julia (NEUD) |
Finale |
JAIDHAUSER Simon (ERLA) |
FUCHS Julia (NEUD) |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
KEZAI Gabriella (NEUD) |
VEITH Martin (STVG) |
Sieger |
FUCHS Julia (NEUD) |
Platz 3 |
KEZAI Gabriella (NEUD) |
Halbfinale |
FALTIN Mariella (LANG) |
MEIXNER Billy (BAAC) |
ZEMANEK Sabrina (GUNT) |
BAUER Sebastian (LANG) |
Finale |
MEIXNER Billy (BAAC) |
ZEMANEK Sabrina (GUNT) |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
FALTIN Mariella (LANG) |
BAUER Sebastian (LANG) |
Sieger |
ZEMANEK Sabrina (GUNT) |
Platz 3 |
BAUER Sebastian (LANG) |
Halbfinale |
SCHMUTZER Maximilian (ASCH) |
BIERBAUMER Julian (GOTS) |
RZIHAUSCHEK Jasmin (SVSW) |
HONKOWICZ Kacper (SVSW) |
Finale |
SCHMUTZER Maximilian (ASCH) |
HONKOWICZ Kacper (SVSW) |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
BIERBAUMER Julian (GOTS) |
RZIHAUSCHEK Jasmin (SVSW) |
Sieger |
HONKOWICZ Kacper (SVSW) |
Platz 3 |
BIERBAUMER Julian (GOTS) |