HOFER Sonja (STTV) | GOBER Amelie (WTTV) | BERGER Olivia (OÖTTV) | KURZTHALER Clara (TTTV) | SCHAUBMAIR Lara (TTTV) | GRABMÜLLER Leni (TTTV) | BAUMGARTNER Iris (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HOFER Sonja (STTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
3 : 2
9:11, 5:11, 13:11, 13:11, 11:9
|
0 : 3
2:11, 6:11, 10:12
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:8, 11:2
|
0 : 3
6:11, 9:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
14:12, 6:11, 8:11, 4:11
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | ||
GOBER Amelie (WTTV) |
3 : 0
11:6, 11:5, 11:6
|
3 : 1
11:4, 9:11, 11:3, 11:5
|
1 : 3
16:14, 1:11, 6:11, 3:11
|
3 : 1
11:13, 11:6, 11:4, 11:5
|
0 : 3
9:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
3 : 2
11:8, 6:11, 14:12, 10:12, 11:9
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 3 | ||
BERGER Olivia (OÖTTV) |
2 : 3
11:9, 11:5, 11:13, 11:13, 9:11
|
1 : 3
4:11, 11:9, 3:11, 5:11
|
2 : 3
5:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 4:11
|
2 : 3
11:13, 6:11, 11:9, 11:9, 10:12
|
2 : 3
11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 11:8, 3:11
|
1 : 3
5:11, 9:11, 11:4, 10:12
|
6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||
KURZTHALER Clara (TTTV) |
3 : 0
11:2, 11:6, 12:10
|
3 : 1
14:16, 11:1, 11:6, 11:3
|
3 : 2
11:5, 8:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:4, 11:6
|
3 : 2
7:11, 11:4, 1:11, 11:7, 11:9
|
0 : 3
11:13, 9:11, 9:11
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1 | ||
SCHAUBMAIR Lara (TTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 8:11, 2:11
|
1 : 3
13:11, 6:11, 4:11, 5:11
|
3 : 2
13:11, 11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 12:10
|
0 : 3
7:11, 4:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 4:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
11:13, 6:11, 8:11
|
6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||
GRABMÜLLER Leni (TTTV) |
3 : 0
11:6, 11:9, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:7, 11:8
|
3 : 2
7:11, 11:8, 11:9, 8:11, 11:3
|
2 : 3
11:7, 4:11, 11:1, 7:11, 9:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:4, 11:4
|
3 : 1
12:10, 8:11, 11:5, 11:4
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||
BAUMGARTNER Iris (WTTV) |
3 : 1
12:14, 11:6, 11:8, 11:4
|
2 : 3
8:11, 11:6, 12:14, 12:10, 9:11
|
3 : 1
11:5, 11:9, 4:11, 12:10
|
3 : 0
13:11, 11:9, 11:9
|
3 : 0
13:11, 11:6, 11:8
|
1 : 3
10:12, 11:8, 5:11, 4:11
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 4 |
SCHULTSCHIK Paula (NÖTTV) | STURMAIR Eva (OÖTTV) | KROP Johanna (KTTV) | ZEHENTNER Simona (STTV) | SCHOBER Anja (STTV) | FENEBERG Sophia (STTV) | WANKER Vanessa (TTTV) | WINDISCHBERGER Anna-Lena (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHULTSCHIK Paula (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 7:11, 3:11
|
0 : 3
9:11, 4:11, 9:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 8:11, 6:11
|
3 : 2
12:10, 8:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:2
|
3 : 2
9:11, 9:11, 14:12, 13:11, 12:10
|
0 : 3
6:11, 3:11, 5:11
|
1 : 3
11:4, 8:11, 3:11, 9:11
|
7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6 | ||
STURMAIR Eva (OÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:8, 11:7, 11:3
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:9, 11:6
|
2 : 3
11:7, 11:3, 6:11, 9:11, 9:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:2, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:8, 11:5
|
3 : 1
11:3, 11:9, 11:13, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:6, 11:9
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1 | ||
KROP Johanna (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:9, 11:4, 11:9
|
0 : 3
7:11, 9:11, 6:11
|
3 : 1
11:6, 11:9, 10:12, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:7, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:9, 11:8
|
1 : 3
11:13, 11:9, 7:11, 6:11
|
3 : 1
13:11, 11:3, 3:11, 11:3
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 3 | ||
ZEHENTNER Simona (STTV) |
3 : 0
11:5, 11:8, 11:6
|
3 : 2
7:11, 3:11, 11:6, 11:9, 11:9
|
1 : 3
6:11, 9:11, 12:10, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:7, 11:2
|
3 : 2
13:15, 6:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
|
1 : 3
11:5, 10:12, 9:11, 11:13
|
3 : 1
11:3, 8:11, 11:3, 11:8
|
7 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 4 | ||
SCHOBER Anja (STTV) |
2 : 3
10:12, 11:8, 11:5, 6:11, 2:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 2:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
2:11, 7:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
3:11, 7:11, 2:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 4:11, 12:14
|
0 : 3
5:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
3 : 2
9:11, 7:11, 12:10, 12:10, 17:15
|
7 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8 | ||
FENEBERG Sophia (STTV) |
2 : 3
11:9, 11:9, 12:14, 11:13, 10:12
|
0 : 3
8:11, 8:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 9:11, 8:11
|
2 : 3
15:13, 11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:4, 14:12
|
0 : 3
6:11, 5:11, 9:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 9:11, 6:11
|
7 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 7 | ||
WANKER Vanessa (TTTV) |
3 : 0
11:6, 11:3, 11:5
|
1 : 3
3:11, 9:11, 13:11, 8:11
|
3 : 1
13:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6
|
3 : 1
5:11, 12:10, 11:9, 13:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:5, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:5, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:7, 16:14
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||
WINDISCHBERGER Anna-Lena (NÖTTV) |
3 : 1
4:11, 11:8, 11:3, 11:9
|
0 : 3
7:11, 6:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
11:13, 3:11, 11:3, 3:11
|
1 : 3
3:11, 11:8, 3:11, 8:11
|
2 : 3
11:9, 11:7, 10:12, 10:12, 15:17
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:9, 11:6
|
0 : 3
7:11, 7:11, 14:16
|
7 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5 |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||
KURZTHALER Clara (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ZEHENTNER Simona (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
GOBER Amelie (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WANKER Vanessa (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GRABMÜLLER Leni (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KROP Johanna (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BAUMGARTNER Iris (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STURMAIR Eva (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||
KURZTHALER Clara (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WANKER Vanessa (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KROP Johanna (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STURMAIR Eva (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Platz 5 - 8 | ||||||||||||||
ZEHENTNER Simona (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GOBER Amelie (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GRABMÜLLER Leni (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BAUMGARTNER Iris (WTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||||||
KURZTHALER Clara (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STURMAIR Eva (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 3 | ||||||||||||||
WANKER Vanessa (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KROP Johanna (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 5 | ||||||||||||||
GOBER Amelie (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BAUMGARTNER Iris (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 7 | ||||||||||||||
ZEHENTNER Simona (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRABMÜLLER Leni (TTTV) |
Sieger |
KURZTHALER Clara (TTTV) |
Platz 3 |
WANKER Vanessa (TTTV) |
Platz 5 |
BAUMGARTNER Iris (WTTV) |
Platz 7 |
GRABMÜLLER Leni (TTTV) |
SCHAUBMAIR Lara (TTTV) | BERGER Olivia (OÖTTV) | WINDISCHBERGER Anna-Lena (NÖTTV) | HOFER Sonja (STTV) | SCHOBER Anja (STTV) | FENEBERG Sophia (STTV) | SCHULTSCHIK Paula (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHAUBMAIR Lara (TTTV) |
3 : 2
13:11, 11:6, 9:11, 9:11, 12:10
|
3 : 2
17:15, 4:11, 10:12, 11:7, 14:12
|
0 : 3
6:11, 8:11, 2:11
|
3 : 1
11:9, 10:12, 11:8, 11:5
|
0 : 3
1:11, 6:11, 8:11
|
1 : 3
5:11, 6:11, 11:3, 10:12
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 | ||
BERGER Olivia (OÖTTV) |
2 : 3
11:13, 6:11, 11:9, 11:9, 10:12
|
2 : 3
11:7, 10:12, 7:11, 11:3, 8:11
|
2 : 3
11:9, 11:5, 11:13, 11:13, 9:11
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:5, 12:10
|
2 : 3
11:4, 9:11, 11:4, 8:11, 17:19
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:7, 11:8
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | ||
WINDISCHBERGER Anna-Lena (NÖTTV) |
2 : 3
15:17, 11:4, 12:10, 7:11, 12:14
|
3 : 2
7:11, 12:10, 11:7, 3:11, 11:8
|
2 : 3
11:3, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 7:11
|
2 : 3
11:9, 11:7, 10:12, 10:12, 15:17
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:9, 11:6
|
3 : 1
4:11, 11:8, 11:3, 11:9
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | ||
HOFER Sonja (STTV) |
3 : 0
11:6, 11:8, 11:2
|
3 : 2
9:11, 5:11, 13:11, 13:11, 11:9
|
3 : 2
3:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:4, 14:12, 11:7
|
0 : 3
6:11, 5:11, 3:11
|
3 : 1
14:12, 11:4, 4:11, 11:4
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1 | ||
SCHOBER Anja (STTV) |
1 : 3
9:11, 12:10, 8:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
3:11, 5:11, 10:12
|
3 : 2
9:11, 7:11, 12:10, 12:10, 17:15
|
0 : 3
4:11, 12:14, 7:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 4:11, 12:14
|
2 : 3
10:12, 11:8, 11:5, 6:11, 2:11
|
6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||
FENEBERG Sophia (STTV) |
3 : 0
11:1, 11:6, 11:8
|
3 : 2
4:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:8, 19:17
|
0 : 3
6:11, 9:11, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:5, 11:3
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:4, 14:12
|
2 : 3
11:9, 11:9, 12:14, 11:13, 10:12
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | ||
SCHULTSCHIK Paula (NÖTTV) |
3 : 1
11:5, 11:6, 3:11, 12:10
|
0 : 3
4:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
1 : 3
11:4, 8:11, 3:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
12:14, 4:11, 11:4, 4:11
|
3 : 2
12:10, 8:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:2
|
3 : 2
9:11, 9:11, 14:12, 13:11, 12:10
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 |