SINGH Aaditya (KLOS) | FELLINGER Julian (STRA) | PICHLER Ralph (BAAC) | MARGARITIS Giovanni (GUNT) | FEIGL Alexander (UAMS) | PFNEISZL Christoph (OBERP) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SINGH Aaditya (KLOS) |
3 : 2
6:11, 11:6, 11:6, 4:11, 11:8
|
3 : 2
11:6, 6:11, 18:16, 8:11, 11:6
|
3 : 1
11:8, 11:3, 10:12, 11:9
|
1 : 3
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:6, 11:7
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | ||
FELLINGER Julian (STRA) |
2 : 3
11:6, 6:11, 6:11, 11:4, 8:11
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:3, 11:2, 11:7
|
3 : 2
|
3 : 2
11:6, 8:11, 7:11, 11:4, 12:10
|
3 : 0
11:3, 13:11, 11:2
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||
PICHLER Ralph (BAAC) |
2 : 3
6:11, 11:6, 16:18, 11:8, 6:11
|
1 : 3
11:8, 3:11, 2:11, 7:11
|
2 : 3
2:11, 10:12, 12:10, 11:6, 11:13
|
1 : 3
11:7, 10:12, 7:11, 8:11
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:3, 11:8, 11:9
|
5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||
MARGARITIS Giovanni (GUNT) |
1 : 3
8:11, 3:11, 12:10, 9:11
|
2 : 3
|
3 : 2
11:2, 12:10, 10:12, 6:11, 13:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:4, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:5, 11:9
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | ||
FEIGL Alexander (UAMS) |
3 : 1
|
2 : 3
6:11, 11:8, 11:7, 4:11, 10:12
|
3 : 1
7:11, 12:10, 11:7, 11:8
|
0 : 3
8:11, 4:11, 4:11
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:6, 11:9
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | ||
PFNEISZL Christoph (OBERP) |
0 : 3
3:11, 6:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
3:11, 11:13, 2:11
|
1 : 3
11:9, 3:11, 8:11, 9:11
|
0 : 3
9:11, 5:11, 9:11
|
0 : 3
2:11, 6:11, 9:11
|
5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
REIMANSTEINER Marcus (HAGE) | VERNYDUB Arthur (NEUD) | HEISS Lukas (POTT) | MÖDLAGL Raphael (WAIT) | MAREK Marcel (EAMS) | KASTNER Noah (MIST) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REIMANSTEINER Marcus (HAGE) |
1 : 3
8:11, 11:8, 3:11, 9:11
|
3 : 1
11:4, 10:12, 11:5, 11:7
|
1 : 3
11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 8:11
|
2 : 3
|
2 : 3
11:9, 11:13, 11:13, 11:9, 3:11
|
5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||
VERNYDUB Arthur (NEUD) |
3 : 1
11:8, 8:11, 11:3, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:4, 11:6
|
3 : 2
13:11, 11:13, 5:11, 11:7, 11:9
|
3 : 0
15:13, 11:5, 12:10
|
3 : 2
11:8, 11:9, 9:11, 7:11, 11:4
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | ||
HEISS Lukas (POTT) |
1 : 3
4:11, 12:10, 5:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 4:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
15:17, 14:16, 1:11
|
2 : 3
11:6, 12:14, 9:11, 11:7, 13:15
|
0 : 3
0:11, 0:11, 0:11
|
5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | ||
MÖDLAGL Raphael (WAIT) |
3 : 1
9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:8
|
2 : 3
11:13, 13:11, 11:5, 7:11, 9:11
|
3 : 0
17:15, 16:14, 11:1
|
2 : 3
6:11, 11:4, 13:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
2 : 3
13:11, 4:11, 12:10, 10:12, 8:11
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||
MAREK Marcel (EAMS) |
3 : 2
|
0 : 3
13:15, 5:11, 10:12
|
3 : 2
6:11, 14:12, 11:9, 7:11, 15:13
|
3 : 2
11:6, 4:11, 11:13, 11:5, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:6, 11:4
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||
KASTNER Noah (MIST) |
3 : 2
9:11, 13:11, 13:11, 9:11, 11:3
|
2 : 3
8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:7, 4:11
|
3 : 0
11:0, 11:0, 11:0
|
3 : 2
11:13, 11:4, 10:12, 12:10, 11:8
|
0 : 3
4:11, 6:11, 4:11
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
Halbfinale |
SINGH Aaditya (KLOS) |
MAREK Marcel (EAMS) |
FELLINGER Julian (STRA) |
VERNYDUB Arthur (NEUD) |
Finale |
SINGH Aaditya (KLOS) |
VERNYDUB Arthur (NEUD) |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
MAREK Marcel (EAMS) |
FELLINGER Julian (STRA) |
Sieger |
SINGH Aaditya (KLOS) |
Platz 3 |
FELLINGER Julian (STRA) |
Halbfinale |
MARGARITIS Giovanni (GUNT) |
MÖDLAGL Raphael (WAIT) |
FEIGL Alexander (UAMS) |
KASTNER Noah (MIST) |
Finale |
MARGARITIS Giovanni (GUNT) |
KASTNER Noah (MIST) |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
MÖDLAGL Raphael (WAIT) |
FEIGL Alexander (UAMS) |
Sieger |
MARGARITIS Giovanni (GUNT) |
Platz 3 |
FEIGL Alexander (UAMS) |
Halbfinale |
PICHLER Ralph (BAAC) |
HEISS Lukas (POTT) |
PFNEISZL Christoph (OBERP) |
REIMANSTEINER Marcus (HAGE) |
Finale |
PICHLER Ralph (BAAC) |
REIMANSTEINER Marcus (HAGE) |
Spiel um Platz 3 |
HEISS Lukas (POTT) |
PFNEISZL Christoph (OBERP) |
Sieger |
PICHLER Ralph (BAAC) |
Platz 3 |
PFNEISZL Christoph (OBERP) |