Spieler | Verein | Verband | AK | Gruppe 1 männlich | Gruppe 2 männlich | Gruppe 3 männlich | Gruppe 4 männlich | Gruppe 5 männlich | Gruppe 6 männlich | Gruppe 7 männlich | Gruppe 8 männlich | Gruppe 9 männlich | Gruppe 10 männlich | Gruppe 11 männlich | Gruppe 12 männlich | Gruppe 13 männlich | Gruppe 14 männlich | Gruppe 15 männlich | Gruppe 1 weiblich | Gruppe 2 weiblich | Gruppe 3 weiblich | Gruppe 4 weiblich | Gruppe 5 weiblich | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACIMOVIC Simon | SALZ | STTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
AJDARANOVIC Nikola | SVSW | NÖTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BIAN Benjamin | VORD | OÖTTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BLERSCH Leo | KUCH | STTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BUDIN Matthias | INNS | TTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
CHEN Jacky | USTO | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
CHEN Seung Jin | LSV | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
CHEN Sung | LSV | WTTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
CHMIELAK Dominik | REUT | TTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
CHUE Kevin William | FLÖT | WTTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
CSOMOR Bela | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DAUBECK Stefan | MATZ | NÖTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DEUBEL Jonas | SKLW | WTTV | U19/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DOBRETSBERGER Paul | SKLW | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DÖRFLER Simon | MAR | WTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DÜR Alexander | SALZ | STTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
FEGERL Louis | USTO | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
FELLERER Finn | FLÖT | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian | GUNT | NÖTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GERINGER Fabian | TULL | NÖTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GSCHANES Daniel | LSV | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HABERL Sebastian | KAPF | STTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HODINA Petr | UNWE | OÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HOHENEGGER Jonas | INNS | TTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HOLD Tobias | KAPF | STTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HRISTOVSKI Marius | MAR | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HRYHORIAN Serhii | STRA | NÖTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HUSSAK Leopold | EDEN | WTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JUHASZ Mark | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KAHOFER Anton | FLÖT | WTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian | BIES | OÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KINDL Fabian | FULP | TTTV | U19/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KIPMAN Filip | KUCH | STTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KOLBERT Jan | LENZ | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek | NEUD | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KOLOIDENKO Pylyp | STRA | NÖTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KRIHA Fabian | SSTO | NÖTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KRIHA Tobias | SSTO | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KUHS Matias | MAR | WTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LAUBREITER Noah Maris | BKLR | KTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LÖRINCZ Krisztofer-Levente | BAAC | NÖTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LUCANIN Stefan | WPAE | WTTV | U21/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LUDESCHER Theo | KLAU | VTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MAAD Johannes | SVSW | NÖTTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MAR-NAGY Sebö | KUCH | STTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MATSCHITSCH Matti | KUCH | STTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MAYER Daniel | MAR | WTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MAYRHOFER Laurenz | BIES | OÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MRAVLYOV Robert | TULL | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MÜHLHOFER Alexander | UNWE | OÖTTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
NADERER Clemens | UNWE | OÖTTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
OSINA Simon | LEPE | KTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PFEIFER Moritz | LENZ | WTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
POPPENWIMMER Amir Sam | LENZ | WTTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PRETTNER Gabriel | RANK | VTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PÜHRINGER David | INNS | TTTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
REHBERGER Thomas | WPAE | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
REICH Samuel | INNS | TTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
REITINGER Sebastian | KLOS | NÖTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ROPP Marcel | BKLR | KTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian | ANEU | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SAGAWE Marc | BAAC | NÖTTV | U19/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SAMS Joshua | SALZ | STTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SAMS Simon | SALZ | STTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHRÖCK Lucas | SCHZ | TTTV | U21/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHRÖDL Vinzenz | MAR | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHWAB Philip | STVG | NÖTTV | U21/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SEPER Erik | FLÖT | WTTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SI Alexander | NFS | WTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SONDEREGGER Jakob | RANK | VTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SPITZER Samuel | VELD | KTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
STIFT Lionel | FLÖT | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SZONGOTT Christian | LENZ | WTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SZUTA Borys | NEUD | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SZUTA Filip | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
TARMANN Dominik | POTT | NÖTTV | U19/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
TISCHBERGER Tobias | FROB | OÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
TOLDRIAN Felix | EDEN | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
TÜCHLER Robin | TULL | NÖTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ULRICH Michael | OBERP | BTTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WAGNER Leon | ALTA | VTTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WALTL Kento | SALZ | STTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WANG Xiwen | KONT | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WEINZIERL Sebastian | SALZ | STTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WENINGER Tobias | OBWT | BTTV | U21/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WILDER Jakob | SIER | NÖTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WILDLING Valentino | KAPF | STTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WOLF Fabian | OBERP | BTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WYSS Stephan | FLÖT | WTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ZARIC Stefan | SKLW | WTTV | U19/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
AJDARANOVIC Novak | SVSW | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea | BEBU | STTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
AMANN Viola | FELD | VTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ANGERER Sofia | KONT | WTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ASAMER Anton | KLOS | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BAUMGARTNER Iris | LENZ | WTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BAUMGARTNER Jasmin | LENZ | WTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BERGER Olivia | BACH | OÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
CHUE Jasmin Rebecca | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DADYAL Viraj | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DAUBECK Sandra | MATZ | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DEUTSCH Niklas | GRS | STTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DÜR Julia | SALZ | STTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
FANG Molei | USTO | NÖTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
FREIHEIM Lilly | LENZ | WTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
FUCHS Elina | OBERP | BTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
FUCHS Julia | NEUD | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GILILOV Dan | HAK | WTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GOBER Amelie | KONT | WTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GOLDNAGL Romy | SSTO | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GRABMÜLLER Leni | FULP | TTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GROSS Selina | ALTE | NÖTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GRUBER Lilly | KIRB | TTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GRUBER Stella | VELD | KTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HÄUSLE Barbara | RANK | VTTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HEIGLMAIER Paul | SALZ | STTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HENNING Jennifer | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HLAWA Leo | KUCH | STTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HOFER Sonja | NEUM | STTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HUBER Valentin | ATS | STTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JAHN Sabrina | SSTO | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KAPFINGER Lena | KIRB | TTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KAPFINGER Lennox | KIRB | TTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KASES Michelle | FREI | OÖTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KEZAI Gabriella | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KEZAI Richard | NEUD | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KRIHA Jonas | SSTO | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KRONSTEINER Jakob | BACH | OÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KURZTHALER Clara | KIRB | TTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LAHR Benno | NEUDB | BTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LEOPOLDSEDER Verena | BACH | OÖTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LIANG Niki | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LIU Felix | VÖLI | OÖTTV | U10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LJUBAS Ivano | BACH | OÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MAIER Lena | BKLR | KTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MATSCHITSCH Melina | KUCH | STTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MAYER Patrick | MAR | WTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MEIER Miriam | FROB | OÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
METIN Carmen | TULL | NÖTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MOZA Julia | BAAC | NÖTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
NAKONECHNY Kyrylo | KONT | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
OBERHUBER Stephan | KUCH | STTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ORLIC Kosta | WPAE | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PANHOLZER Celine | RIED | OÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PANHOLZER Nicole Aolin | FROB | OÖTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PEIC TUKULJAC Mario | SVSW | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PICHLER Sophia | SALZ | STTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PINEZITS Yasmin | NEUDB | BTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PLESSING Paolo | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
POLZHOFER Sandra | BEBU | STTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PURTZ David | LSV | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
REGNER Larissa Katharina | OSSI | KTTV | U19/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SAGAWE Daniel | BAAC | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SALLAMACI Sibel | LUST | VTTV | U21/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SALZBURGER Nicola | KIRB | TTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHALKHAMMER Patricia | LENZ | WTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHALLOCK Finnley | LENZ | WTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHAUBMAIR Lara | KIRB | TTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHLECHTER Sophie | SCHZ | TTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHRÖCKER Kai | INNS | TTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHULTSCHIK Paula | ZIST | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHULTSCHIK Stella | ZIST | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SEKER Baran | KONT | WTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SKERBINZ Nina | TULL | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SPANNAGEL Octavian | SALZ | STTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
STANGL Nicolas | KIRB | TTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
STÖGER Leonard | KUCH | STTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
STROHSCHEIN Leo | BKLR | KTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
STURMAIR Eva | BACH | OÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
TAJMEL Pauline | OBERP | BTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
TANG Vanessa | NFS | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
THEUERMANN Maximilian | MAR | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
TSCHIRK Dominique | NEUDB | BTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
VERZI Natascha | SKLW | WTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WAGNER Christoph | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WANG Tommy | NEUD | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WANKER Vanessa | FULP | TTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WEINREICH Lorenz | FULP | TTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WILDER Simon | SIER | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WINDISCHBERGER Anna-Lena | STVG | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WU Mia | BIES | OÖTTV | U8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ZAUNMAYR Ricardo | RITR | OÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ZECHNER Artur | DLB | STTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ZHANG Michael | USTO | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ZLOJUTRO Ana | GUNT | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BINDER Alexander | SSTO | NÖTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BRAUN Max | SALZ | STTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
CHMIELAK Patrick | REUT | TTTV | U9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DIETRICH Florian | RUM | TTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DÖRRIE Kian | LENZ | WTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ENNER Markus | SALZ | STTV | U10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ERNHARD Lucas | ABER | STTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GLEVANAK Adam | SVSW | NÖTTV | U9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GUMPINGER Kornelius | HORN | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HARTMANN Laurin | BAAC | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HEIFEZ Daniel | HAK | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HUCHLER Philipp | LAUT | VTTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HYNDA Marcel | TULL | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KIANG Sebastian | POLI | WTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KISGYÖRI Andre | ABER | STTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KÜMMEL Jochen Jeschurun | LENZ | WTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LAIMER Jonas | ABER | STTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LIND Moritz | KLOS | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MENNER Lucas | KLOS | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MIKLIN Theo | SALZ | STTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
OBERMÜLLER Paul | ALTE | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RAUSCH Johannes | SSTO | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SAMS Mario | ABER | STTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SAPRYKIN Dmytro | STRA | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCIBETTA Stefano | KONT | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
THEUERMANN Benjamin | MAR | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
TWUPACK Finn | RANK | VTTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WANG Jimmy | NEUD | NÖTTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WEISS Reinhold | SSTO | NÖTTV | U13/1 |