Datum | Zeit | Tisch | Bewerb | Runde | Spieler | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Erg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.03.2021 | 14:30 | 3 | U13 Einzel männlich | 1 |
MRAVLYOV Robert (NÖTTV)
SKERBINZ Patrick (NÖTTV)
|
14
12
|
7
11
|
1
11
|
4
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:30 | 4 | U13 Einzel männlich | 1 |
NOWAK Thao (NÖTTV)
SALIMOV Husein (STTV)
|
10
12
|
10
12
|
11
8
|
11
6
|
11
8
|
3 2 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:30 | 1 | U13 Einzel männlich | 1 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV)
|
5
11
|
11
4
|
11
6
|
11
6
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:30 | 5 | U13 Einzel männlich | 1 |
ROPP Marcel (KTTV)
MEIER Julian (OÖTTV)
|
10
12
|
3
11
|
12
10
|
5
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:30 | 2 | U13 Einzel männlich | 1 |
MAYRHOFER Laurenz (OÖTTV)
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV)
|
5
11
|
11
8
|
4
11
|
5
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:30 | 5 | U13 Einzel männlich | 2 |
MRAVLYOV Robert (NÖTTV)
NOWAK Thao (NÖTTV)
|
8
11
|
13
11
|
11
3
|
4
11
|
2
11
|
2 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:30 | 1 | U13 Einzel männlich | 2 |
SKERBINZ Patrick (NÖTTV)
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
7
11
|
5
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:30 | 4 | U13 Einzel männlich | 2 |
MEIER Julian (OÖTTV)
MAYRHOFER Laurenz (OÖTTV)
|
11
9
|
11
4
|
11
7
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:30 | 2 | U13 Einzel männlich | 2 |
TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV)
ROPP Marcel (KTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
4
|
11
2
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:30 | 3 | U13 Einzel männlich | 2 |
SALIMOV Husein (STTV)
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
|
6
11
|
7
11
|
5
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:30 | 2 | U13 Einzel männlich | 3 |
NOWAK Thao (NÖTTV)
SKERBINZ Patrick (NÖTTV)
|
9
11
|
9
11
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:30 | 4 | U13 Einzel männlich | 3 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
MRAVLYOV Robert (NÖTTV)
|
11
6
|
7
11
|
11
5
|
11
4
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:30 | 1 | U13 Einzel männlich | 3 |
ROPP Marcel (KTTV)
SALIMOV Husein (STTV)
|
10
12
|
12
10
|
10
12
|
9
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:30 | 5 | U13 Einzel männlich | 3 |
MAYRHOFER Laurenz (OÖTTV)
TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV)
|
6
11
|
6
11
|
9
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:30 | 3 | U13 Einzel männlich | 3 |
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV)
MEIER Julian (OÖTTV)
|
11
3
|
7
11
|
5
11
|
6
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:30 | 1 | U13 Einzel männlich | 4 |
NOWAK Thao (NÖTTV)
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
|
5
11
|
7
11
|
11
8
|
11
9
|
9
11
|
2 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:30 | 5 | U13 Einzel männlich | 4 |
SKERBINZ Patrick (NÖTTV)
MEIER Julian (OÖTTV)
|
9
11
|
11
6
|
10
12
|
5
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:30 | 4 | U13 Einzel männlich | 4 |
TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV)
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV)
|
11
4
|
11
6
|
3
11
|
6
11
|
11
7
|
3 2 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:30 | 2 | U13 Einzel männlich | 4 |
SALIMOV Husein (STTV)
MAYRHOFER Laurenz (OÖTTV)
|
12
14
|
15
13
|
11
8
|
11
7
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:30 | 3 | U13 Einzel männlich | 4 |
MRAVLYOV Robert (NÖTTV)
ROPP Marcel (KTTV)
|
11
5
|
11
6
|
11
1
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:30 | 2 | U13 Einzel männlich | 5 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
SKERBINZ Patrick (NÖTTV)
|
11
5
|
10
12
|
11
9
|
13
11
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:30 | 4 | U13 Einzel männlich | 5 |
ROPP Marcel (KTTV)
NOWAK Thao (NÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
6
11
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:30 | 1 | U13 Einzel männlich | 5 |
MAYRHOFER Laurenz (OÖTTV)
MRAVLYOV Robert (NÖTTV)
|
4
11
|
6
11
|
7
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:30 | 5 | U13 Einzel männlich | 5 |
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV)
SALIMOV Husein (STTV)
|
20
18
|
11
8
|
8
11
|
13
11
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:30 | 3 | U13 Einzel männlich | 5 |
MEIER Julian (OÖTTV)
TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV)
|
8
11
|
11
7
|
11
9
|
11
7
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:30 | 5 | U13 Einzel männlich | 6 |
SKERBINZ Patrick (NÖTTV)
TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
9
11
|
8
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:30 | 1 | U13 Einzel männlich | 6 |
SALIMOV Husein (STTV)
MEIER Julian (OÖTTV)
|
6
11
|
11
13
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:30 | 3 | U13 Einzel männlich | 6 |
MRAVLYOV Robert (NÖTTV)
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV)
|
9
11
|
6
11
|
3
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:30 | 4 | U13 Einzel männlich | 6 |
NOWAK Thao (NÖTTV)
MAYRHOFER Laurenz (OÖTTV)
|
9
11
|
3
11
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:30 | 2 | U13 Einzel männlich | 6 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
ROPP Marcel (KTTV)
|
11
5
|
7
11
|
11
9
|
11
2
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:30 | 2 | U13 Einzel männlich | 7 |
TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV)
SALIMOV Husein (STTV)
|
11
0
|
11
8
|
11
6
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:30 | 1 | U13 Einzel männlich | 7 |
ROPP Marcel (KTTV)
SKERBINZ Patrick (NÖTTV)
|
9
11
|
11
9
|
11
9
|
6
11
|
8
11
|
2 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:30 | 3 | U13 Einzel männlich | 7 |
MAYRHOFER Laurenz (OÖTTV)
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
|
3
11
|
9
11
|
5
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:30 | 5 | U13 Einzel männlich | 7 |
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV)
NOWAK Thao (NÖTTV)
|
11
7
|
13
11
|
9
11
|
11
4
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:30 | 4 | U13 Einzel männlich | 7 |
MEIER Julian (OÖTTV)
MRAVLYOV Robert (NÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
3
|
11
6
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:30 | 3 | U13 Einzel männlich | 8 |
SKERBINZ Patrick (NÖTTV)
SALIMOV Husein (STTV)
|
11
4
|
10
12
|
11
8
|
9
11
|
11
6
|
3 2 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:30 | 1 | U13 Einzel männlich | 8 |
MRAVLYOV Robert (NÖTTV)
TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV)
|
1
11
|
2
11
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:30 | 2 | U13 Einzel männlich | 8 |
NOWAK Thao (NÖTTV)
MEIER Julian (OÖTTV)
|
11
13
|
5
11
|
10
12
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:30 | 4 | U13 Einzel männlich | 8 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV)
|
12
10
|
8
11
|
11
7
|
9
11
|
4
11
|
2 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:30 | 5 | U13 Einzel männlich | 8 |
ROPP Marcel (KTTV)
MAYRHOFER Laurenz (OÖTTV)
|
11
7
|
11
2
|
11
9
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:30 | 3 | U13 Einzel männlich | 9 |
TISCHBERGER Tobias (OÖTTV)
NOWAK Thao (NÖTTV)
|
11
4
|
11
8
|
11
9
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:30 | 4 | U13 Einzel männlich | 9 |
MAYRHOFER Laurenz (OÖTTV)
SKERBINZ Patrick (NÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
4
11
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:30 | 2 | U13 Einzel männlich | 9 |
KASTL Adrian (OÖTTV)
ROPP Marcel (KTTV)
|
11
9
|
11
6
|
11
13
|
11
9
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:30 | 1 | U13 Einzel männlich | 9 |
MEIER Julian (OÖTTV)
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
|
9
11
|
11
5
|
9
11
|
11
5
|
11
5
|
3 2 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:30 | 5 | U13 Einzel männlich | 9 |
SALIMOV Husein (STTV)
MRAVLYOV Robert (NÖTTV)
|
11
6
|
9
11
|
11
1
|
11
3
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:00 | 3 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 1 |
MEIER Miriam (OÖTTV)
SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV)
|
12
14
|
11
6
|
10
12
|
8
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:00 | 1 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 1 |
PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV)
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
|
11
4
|
11
7
|
11
4
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:00 | 2 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 1 |
AMANN Viola (VTTV)
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
|
7
11
|
7
11
|
7
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:00 | 4 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 1 |
PICHLER Sophia (STTV)
DÜR Julia (STTV)
|
2
11
|
10
12
|
7
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:00 | 5 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 1 |
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
|
11
5
|
2
11
|
11
6
|
10
12
|
4
11
|
2 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:00 | 5 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 2 |
MEIER Miriam (OÖTTV)
PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV)
|
4
11
|
7
11
|
7
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:00 | 4 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 2 |
SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV)
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
|
10
12
|
11
8
|
11
5
|
11
5
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:00 | 2 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 2 |
DÜR Julia (STTV)
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
|
6
11
|
11
5
|
11
8
|
5
11
|
6
11
|
2 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:00 | 1 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 2 |
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
PICHLER Sophia (STTV)
|
8
11
|
10
12
|
5
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:00 | 3 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 2 |
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
AMANN Viola (VTTV)
|
12
14
|
7
11
|
9
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:00 | 2 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 3 |
PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV)
SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV)
|
11
4
|
11
5
|
13
11
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:00 | 1 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 3 |
AMANN Viola (VTTV)
MEIER Miriam (OÖTTV)
|
11
7
|
7
11
|
11
8
|
12
10
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:00 | 5 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 3 |
PICHLER Sophia (STTV)
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
|
12
14
|
5
11
|
11
13
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:00 | 4 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 3 |
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
|
11
5
|
9
11
|
11
5
|
11
6
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:00 | 3 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 3 |
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
DÜR Julia (STTV)
|
7
11
|
4
11
|
12
10
|
5
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:00 | 4 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 4 |
PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV)
AMANN Viola (VTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
3
|
11
5
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:00 | 1 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 4 |
SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV)
DÜR Julia (STTV)
|
11
2
|
11
6
|
11
4
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:00 | 5 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 4 |
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
|
6
11
|
12
14
|
11
6
|
13
15
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:00 | 3 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 4 |
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
|
11
9
|
11
7
|
6
11
|
14
12
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:00 | 2 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 4 |
MEIER Miriam (OÖTTV)
PICHLER Sophia (STTV)
|
11
9
|
11
2
|
11
5
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:00 | 3 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 5 |
AMANN Viola (VTTV)
SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
9
11
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:00 | 5 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 5 |
PICHLER Sophia (STTV)
PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV)
|
2
11
|
5
11
|
4
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:00 | 1 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 5 |
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
MEIER Miriam (OÖTTV)
|
8
11
|
11
3
|
13
15
|
1
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:00 | 4 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 5 |
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
|
16
14
|
11
8
|
11
6
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:00 | 2 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 5 |
DÜR Julia (STTV)
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
|
11
7
|
10
12
|
11
9
|
11
2
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:00 | 5 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 6 |
SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV)
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
5
|
11
5
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:00 | 2 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 6 |
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
DÜR Julia (STTV)
|
11
5
|
8
11
|
11
7
|
11
3
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:00 | 1 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 6 |
MEIER Miriam (OÖTTV)
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
|
11
7
|
13
11
|
7
11
|
11
6
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:00 | 4 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 6 |
PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV)
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
8
|
9
11
|
5
11
|
11
3
|
3 2 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:00 | 3 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 6 |
AMANN Viola (VTTV)
PICHLER Sophia (STTV)
|
11
5
|
11
7
|
11
8
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:00 | 3 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 7 |
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
|
7
11
|
7
11
|
11
9
|
8
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:00 | 4 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 7 |
PICHLER Sophia (STTV)
SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
9
11
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:00 | 5 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 7 |
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
AMANN Viola (VTTV)
|
11
4
|
11
6
|
11
5
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:00 | 2 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 7 |
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV)
|
11
13
|
8
11
|
7
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:00 | 1 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 7 |
DÜR Julia (STTV)
MEIER Miriam (OÖTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
9
|
11
6
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:00 | 5 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 8 |
SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV)
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
|
8
11
|
14
12
|
11
7
|
11
8
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:00 | 2 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 8 |
MEIER Miriam (OÖTTV)
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
|
13
15
|
3
11
|
16
14
|
7
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:00 | 3 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 8 |
PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV)
DÜR Julia (STTV)
|
9
11
|
11
6
|
11
4
|
11
6
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:00 | 4 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 8 |
AMANN Viola (VTTV)
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
|
7
11
|
2
11
|
9
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:00 | 1 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 8 |
PICHLER Sophia (STTV)
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
5
11
|
8
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:00 | 1 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 9 |
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
PANHOLZER Celine (OÖTTV)
|
11
9
|
9
11
|
11
9
|
15
13
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:00 | 3 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 9 |
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
SCHINKO Elena (OÖTTV)
|
4
11
|
6
11
|
5
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:00 | 5 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 9 |
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
PICHLER Sophia (STTV)
|
11
6
|
11
7
|
11
6
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:00 | 2 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 9 |
DÜR Julia (STTV)
AMANN Viola (VTTV)
|
13
11
|
8
11
|
11
4
|
11
5
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:00 | 4 | U13 Einzel weiblich | 9 |
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
MEIER Miriam (OÖTTV)
|
11
4
|
11
9
|
13
11
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:00 | 9 | U19 Einzel männlich | 1 |
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV)
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
|
10
12
|
11
7
|
11
9
|
11
5
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:00 | 7 | U19 Einzel männlich | 1 |
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV)
SCHWAB Philip (VTTV)
|
2
11
|
6
11
|
11
8
|
11
7
|
7
11
|
2 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:00 | 10 | U19 Einzel männlich | 1 |
STÜTZ Raphael (STTV)
BICHLER Florian (STTV)
|
11
9
|
7
11
|
14
12
|
11
5
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:00 | 6 | U19 Einzel männlich | 1 |
LIU Zhenlong (OÖTTV)
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV)
|
10
12
|
13
11
|
3
11
|
11
5
|
8
11
|
2 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:00 | 8 | U19 Einzel männlich | 1 |
KOSZIK Tobias (WTTV)
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
|
7
11
|
10
12
|
3
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:00 | 10 | U19 Einzel männlich | 2 |
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV)
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV)
|
11
4
|
11
7
|
11
7
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:00 | 6 | U19 Einzel männlich | 2 |
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
|
6
11
|
11
7
|
6
11
|
9
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:00 | 7 | U19 Einzel männlich | 2 |
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV)
KOSZIK Tobias (WTTV)
|
11
3
|
15
13
|
11
0
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:00 | 9 | U19 Einzel männlich | 2 |
BICHLER Florian (STTV)
LIU Zhenlong (OÖTTV)
|
6
11
|
2
11
|
7
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:00 | 8 | U19 Einzel männlich | 2 |
SCHWAB Philip (VTTV)
STÜTZ Raphael (STTV)
|
10
12
|
5
11
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:00 | 8 | U19 Einzel männlich | 3 |
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV)
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
|
13
11
|
6
11
|
4
11
|
11
5
|
7
11
|
2 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:00 | 7 | U19 Einzel männlich | 3 |
STÜTZ Raphael (STTV)
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV)
|
10
12
|
9
11
|
7
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:00 | 10 | U19 Einzel männlich | 3 |
LIU Zhenlong (OÖTTV)
SCHWAB Philip (VTTV)
|
11
3
|
11
9
|
8
11
|
11
7
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:00 | 6 | U19 Einzel männlich | 3 |
KOSZIK Tobias (WTTV)
BICHLER Florian (STTV)
|
11
6
|
10
12
|
10
12
|
7
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:00 | 9 | U19 Einzel männlich | 3 |
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV)
|
11
7
|
11
7
|
9
11
|
12
10
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:00 | 6 | U19 Einzel männlich | 4 |
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV)
STÜTZ Raphael (STTV)
|
13
15
|
5
11
|
11
5
|
11
3
|
11
6
|
3 2 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:00 | 10 | U19 Einzel männlich | 4 |
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
5
11
|
11
8
|
7
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:00 | 7 | U19 Einzel männlich | 4 |
BICHLER Florian (STTV)
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
|
10
12
|
7
11
|
5
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:00 | 9 | U19 Einzel männlich | 4 |
SCHWAB Philip (VTTV)
KOSZIK Tobias (WTTV)
|
11
9
|
11
6
|
11
5
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:00 | 8 | U19 Einzel männlich | 4 |
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV)
LIU Zhenlong (OÖTTV)
|
8
11
|
7
11
|
5
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:00 | 9 | U19 Einzel männlich | 5 |
STÜTZ Raphael (STTV)
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
7
11
|
8
11
|
2
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:00 | 7 | U19 Einzel männlich | 5 |
LIU Zhenlong (OÖTTV)
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV)
|
9
11
|
11
7
|
9
11
|
11
7
|
11
3
|
3 2 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:00 | 10 | U19 Einzel männlich | 5 |
KOSZIK Tobias (WTTV)
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV)
|
8
11
|
9
11
|
12
10
|
7
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:00 | 6 | U19 Einzel männlich | 5 |
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
SCHWAB Philip (VTTV)
|
11
9
|
12
10
|
11
6
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:00 | 8 | U19 Einzel männlich | 5 |
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV)
BICHLER Florian (STTV)
|
11
5
|
11
4
|
11
6
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:00 | 8 | U19 Einzel männlich | 6 |
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
BICHLER Florian (STTV)
|
7
11
|
8
11
|
11
7
|
10
12
|
|
1 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:00 | 10 | U19 Einzel männlich | 6 |
SCHWAB Philip (VTTV)
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV)
|
9
11
|
3
11
|
7
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:00 | 6 | U19 Einzel männlich | 6 |
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV)
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
|
7
11
|
6
11
|
13
15
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:00 | 7 | U19 Einzel männlich | 6 |
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV)
KOSZIK Tobias (WTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
8
|
11
4
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:00 | 9 | U19 Einzel männlich | 6 |
STÜTZ Raphael (STTV)
LIU Zhenlong (OÖTTV)
|
1
11
|
5
11
|
4
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:00 | 9 | U19 Einzel männlich | 7 |
BICHLER Florian (STTV)
SCHWAB Philip (VTTV)
|
7
11
|
8
11
|
9
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:00 | 6 | U19 Einzel männlich | 7 |
LIU Zhenlong (OÖTTV)
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
|
11
2
|
11
1
|
11
2
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:00 | 10 | U19 Einzel männlich | 7 |
KOSZIK Tobias (WTTV)
STÜTZ Raphael (STTV)
|
11
5
|
5
11
|
7
11
|
10
12
|
|
1 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:00 | 8 | U19 Einzel männlich | 7 |
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV)
|
10
12
|
11
8
|
11
6
|
11
5
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:00 | 7 | U19 Einzel männlich | 7 |
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV)
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV)
|
5
11
|
11
6
|
7
11
|
11
9
|
11
7
|
3 2 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:00 | 7 | U19 Einzel männlich | 8 |
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
SCHWAB Philip (VTTV)
|
4
11
|
11
8
|
9
11
|
9
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:00 | 10 | U19 Einzel männlich | 8 |
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV)
BICHLER Florian (STTV)
|
8
11
|
11
9
|
11
9
|
11
8
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:00 | 6 | U19 Einzel männlich | 8 |
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV)
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV)
|
3
11
|
11
7
|
8
11
|
10
12
|
|
1 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:00 | 9 | U19 Einzel männlich | 8 |
STÜTZ Raphael (STTV)
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
4
|
9
11
|
7
11
|
3
11
|
2 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:00 | 8 | U19 Einzel männlich | 8 |
LIU Zhenlong (OÖTTV)
KOSZIK Tobias (WTTV)
|
11
9
|
11
9
|
11
5
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:00 | 7 | U19 Einzel männlich | 9 |
BICHLER Florian (STTV)
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
6
|
9
11
|
8
11
|
8
11
|
2 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:00 | 10 | U19 Einzel männlich | 9 |
KOSZIK Tobias (WTTV)
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
|
11
13
|
11
6
|
7
11
|
11
7
|
3
11
|
2 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:00 | 6 | U19 Einzel männlich | 9 |
PÜRSTINGER Lorenz (TTTV)
LIU Zhenlong (OÖTTV)
|
12
10
|
10
12
|
9
11
|
6
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:00 | 8 | U19 Einzel männlich | 9 |
KASES Andre Pierre (OÖTTV)
STÜTZ Raphael (STTV)
|
11
4
|
11
5
|
11
6
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:00 | 9 | U19 Einzel männlich | 9 |
SCHWAB Philip (VTTV)
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
9
|
8
11
|
9
11
|
11
3
|
3 2 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:30 | 7 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 1 |
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV)
|
9
11
|
5
11
|
5
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:30 | 10 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 1 |
ERAK Milena (WTTV)
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
|
3
11
|
9
11
|
7
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:30 | 9 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 1 |
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV)
|
11
7
|
11
13
|
11
9
|
5
11
|
8
11
|
2 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:30 | 8 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 1 |
NEUHOFER Ronja (STTV)
PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV)
|
3
11
|
9
11
|
9
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 14:30 | 6 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 1 |
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
REITER Romy Josefa (OÖTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
9
|
11
8
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:30 | 8 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 2 |
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
ERAK Milena (WTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
8
|
11
7
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:30 | 7 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 2 |
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV)
REITER Romy Josefa (OÖTTV)
|
11
2
|
8
11
|
11
2
|
11
6
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:30 | 9 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 2 |
PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV)
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
|
8
11
|
6
11
|
13
15
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:30 | 6 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 2 |
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV)
NEUHOFER Ronja (STTV)
|
11
6
|
11
6
|
11
4
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 15:30 | 10 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 2 |
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
|
9
11
|
5
11
|
11
8
|
11
3
|
11
8
|
3 2 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:30 | 9 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 3 |
ERAK Milena (WTTV)
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV)
|
6
11
|
8
11
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:30 | 6 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 3 |
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
|
12
14
|
7
11
|
12
10
|
9
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:30 | 7 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 3 |
NEUHOFER Ronja (STTV)
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
|
4
11
|
7
11
|
5
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:30 | 8 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 3 |
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV)
|
9
11
|
11
2
|
11
3
|
11
7
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 16:30 | 10 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 3 |
REITER Romy Josefa (OÖTTV)
PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
11
4
|
15
13
|
9
11
|
12
10
|
3 2 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:30 | 10 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 4 |
ERAK Milena (WTTV)
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
|
6
11
|
11
9
|
5
11
|
4
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:30 | 6 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 4 |
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV)
PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV)
|
11
3
|
11
7
|
10
12
|
11
7
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:30 | 9 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 4 |
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV)
REITER Romy Josefa (OÖTTV)
|
12
14
|
1
11
|
9
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:30 | 7 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 4 |
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
|
10
12
|
4
11
|
4
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 17:30 | 8 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 4 |
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
NEUHOFER Ronja (STTV)
|
11
5
|
11
6
|
11
7
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:30 | 8 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 5 |
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
7
11
|
4
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:30 | 10 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 5 |
NEUHOFER Ronja (STTV)
ERAK Milena (WTTV)
|
11
7
|
6
11
|
8
11
|
11
7
|
11
7
|
3 2 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:30 | 9 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 5 |
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
|
11
13
|
11
5
|
11
5
|
11
6
|
|
3 1 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:30 | 6 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 5 |
REITER Romy Josefa (OÖTTV)
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
|
4
11
|
8
11
|
9
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
06.03.2021 | 18:30 | 7 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 5 |
PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV)
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV)
|
11
2
|
11
8
|
10
12
|
10
12
|
8
11
|
2 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:30 | 7 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 6 |
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV)
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV)
|
12
10
|
11
9
|
8
11
|
11
5
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:30 | 10 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 6 |
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
6
|
11
8
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:30 | 8 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 6 |
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
REITER Romy Josefa (OÖTTV)
|
8
11
|
13
11
|
8
11
|
6
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:30 | 6 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 6 |
ERAK Milena (WTTV)
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
|
5
11
|
12
14
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 09:30 | 9 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 6 |
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
NEUHOFER Ronja (STTV)
|
11
7
|
11
6
|
11
4
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:30 | 9 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 7 |
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV)
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
|
11
8
|
12
10
|
5
11
|
11
6
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:30 | 6 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 7 |
NEUHOFER Ronja (STTV)
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV)
|
3
11
|
11
13
|
3
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:30 | 8 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 7 |
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
6
|
11
2
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:30 | 10 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 7 |
REITER Romy Josefa (OÖTTV)
ERAK Milena (WTTV)
|
11
6
|
15
13
|
11
9
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
07.03.2021 | 10:30 | 7 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 7 |
PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV)
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
|
5
11
|
8
11
|
9
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:30 | 8 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 8 |
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV)
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
|
11
5
|
6
11
|
5
11
|
11
5
|
12
10
|
3 2 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:30 | 10 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 8 |
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV)
|
6
11
|
11
6
|
11
7
|
9
11
|
11
4
|
3 2 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:30 | 9 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 8 |
ERAK Milena (WTTV)
PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV)
|
11
4
|
12
14
|
11
9
|
11
1
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:30 | 6 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 8 |
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
REITER Romy Josefa (OÖTTV)
|
5
11
|
9
11
|
12
10
|
8
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 11:30 | 7 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 8 |
NEUHOFER Ronja (STTV)
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
|
4
11
|
3
11
|
2
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:30 | 7 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 9 |
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV)
ERAK Milena (WTTV)
|
11
13
|
11
9
|
11
6
|
11
5
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:30 | 6 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 9 |
RADZIONAVA Anastasiya (OÖTTV)
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
5
|
8
11
|
11
7
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:30 | 10 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 9 |
REITER Romy Josefa (OÖTTV)
NEUHOFER Ronja (STTV)
|
11
2
|
11
8
|
9
11
|
11
6
|
|
3 1 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:30 | 8 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 9 |
PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV)
REGNER Larissa Katharina (STTTV)
|
11
7
|
8
11
|
6
11
|
8
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
07.03.2021 | 12:30 | 9 | U19 Einzel weiblich | 9 |
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
SPEHAR Jessica (NÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
9
|
12
14
|
8
11
|
8
11
|
2 3 |