Datum | Zeit | Tisch | Bewerb | Runde | Spieler | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Erg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.12.2020 | 21:00 | 1 | Herren Einzel | F |
HABESOHN Daniel (GER)
FEGERL Stefan (GER)
|
11
2
|
11
6
|
9
11
|
11
9
|
|
3 1 |
|
28.12.2020 | 19:00 | 2 | Herren Einzel | 1/2 |
HABESOHN Daniel (GER)
LEVENKO Andreas (OÖTTV)
|
11
5
|
11
9
|
11
8
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.12.2020 | 17:00 | 1 | Herren Einzel | 1/4 |
HABESOHN Daniel (GER)
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV)
|
11
9
|
11
6
|
19
17
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.12.2020 | 14:00 | 1 | Herren Einzel | 1/8 |
PROMBERGER Jonas (OÖTTV)
GALITSCHITSCH Michael (STTTV)
|
11
6
|
8
11
|
11
0
|
11
2
|
|
3 1 |
|
28.12.2020 | 17:00 | 2 | Herren Einzel | 1/4 |
PFEFFER Simon (STTTV)
LEVENKO Andreas (OÖTTV)
|
10
12
|
16
14
|
6
11
|
5
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
28.12.2020 | 14:00 | 2 | Herren Einzel | 1/8 |
PFEFFER Simon (STTTV)
WOLF Christian (OÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
9
|
5
11
|
11
6
|
|
3 1 |
|
28.12.2020 | 19:00 | 1 | Herren Einzel | 1/2 |
VORCNIK David (STTTV)
FEGERL Stefan (GER)
|
10
12
|
5
11
|
11
9
|
7
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
28.12.2020 | 15:40 | 2 | Herren Einzel | 1/4 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej (NÖTTV)
VORCNIK David (STTTV)
|
7
11
|
6
11
|
9
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
28.12.2020 | 12:40 | 2 | Herren Einzel | 1/8 |
FRITZ Fabian (NÖTTV)
VORCNIK David (STTTV)
|
8
11
|
5
11
|
10
12
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
28.12.2020 | 15:40 | 1 | Herren Einzel | 1/4 |
CHEN Alexander (WTTV)
FEGERL Stefan (GER)
|
8
11
|
11
3
|
11
13
|
8
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
28.12.2020 | 12:40 | 1 | Herren Einzel | 1/8 |
SIMONER Christoph (STTTV)
CHEN Alexander (WTTV)
|
11
9
|
7
11
|
8
11
|
11
7
|
8
11
|
2 3 |
|
28.12.2020 | 20:15 | 1 | Damen Einzel | F |
LIU Yuan (OÖTTV)
MISCHEK Karoline (OÖTTV)
|
11
5
|
11
6
|
11
6
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.12.2020 | 18:20 | 1 | Damen Einzel | 1/2 |
LIU Jia (OÖTTV)
LIU Yuan (OÖTTV)
|
8
11
|
9
11
|
4
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
28.12.2020 | 15:00 | 1 | Damen Einzel | 1/4 |
LIU Jia (OÖTTV)
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV)
|
11
4
|
11
1
|
11
2
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.12.2020 | 12:00 | 1 | Damen Einzel | 1/8 |
SAROFEM Juliana (STTTV)
SAUER Rosa (STTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
7
|
11
9
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.12.2020 | 15:00 | 2 | Damen Einzel | 1/4 |
PALATIN Lena (BTTV)
LIU Yuan (OÖTTV)
|
4
11
|
2
11
|
3
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
28.12.2020 | 12:00 | 2 | Damen Einzel | 1/8 |
SCHUSTER Sophie (WTTV)
PALATIN Lena (BTTV)
|
10
12
|
9
11
|
11
3
|
8
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
28.12.2020 | 18:20 | 2 | Damen Einzel | 1/2 |
PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV)
MISCHEK Karoline (OÖTTV)
|
5
11
|
9
11
|
2
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
28.12.2020 | 16:20 | 2 | Damen Einzel | 1/4 |
MITAR Daniela (STTTV)
PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV)
|
6
11
|
9
11
|
7
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
28.12.2020 | 13:20 | 2 | Damen Einzel | 1/8 |
PÖLL Elena (OÖTTV)
REITER Romy Josefa (OÖTTV)
|
12
10
|
10
12
|
11
8
|
5
11
|
12
10
|
3 2 |
|
28.12.2020 | 16:20 | 1 | Damen Einzel | 1/4 |
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV)
MISCHEK Karoline (OÖTTV)
|
4
11
|
9
11
|
5
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
28.12.2020 | 13:20 | 1 | Damen Einzel | 1/8 |
CHEN Sofia Lu (NÖTTV)
KASES Michelle (OÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
8
11
|
11
6
|
9
11
|
11
3
|
3 2 |