Datum | Zeit | Tisch | Bewerb | Runde | Spieler | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Erg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.02.2021 | 14:30 | 1 | Einzel männlich | 1 |
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV)
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
|
12
14
|
7
11
|
11
13
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 14:30 | 2 | Einzel männlich | 1 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
DÜR Alexander (STTV)
|
11
4
|
11
7
|
11
13
|
11
4
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.02.2021 | 14:30 | 3 | Einzel männlich | 1 |
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV)
WYSS Stephan (WTTV)
|
4
11
|
3
11
|
11
4
|
7
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 14:30 | 4 | Einzel männlich | 1 |
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV)
HOLD Tobias (STTTV)
|
11
9
|
11
8
|
11
6
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.02.2021 | 14:30 | 5 | Einzel männlich | 1 |
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV)
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV)
|
10
12
|
11
9
|
4
11
|
6
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 15:30 | 4 | Einzel männlich | 2 |
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV)
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
7
11
|
11
4
|
12
10
|
11
9
|
3 2 |
|
27.02.2021 | 15:30 | 2 | Einzel männlich | 2 |
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV)
|
11
7
|
6
11
|
13
11
|
16
14
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.02.2021 | 15:30 | 3 | Einzel männlich | 2 |
HOLD Tobias (STTTV)
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV)
|
9
11
|
9
11
|
11
4
|
7
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 15:30 | 1 | Einzel männlich | 2 |
WYSS Stephan (WTTV)
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV)
|
6
11
|
10
12
|
2
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 15:30 | 5 | Einzel männlich | 2 |
DÜR Alexander (STTV)
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV)
|
14
12
|
11
0
|
11
8
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.02.2021 | 16:30 | 3 | Einzel männlich | 3 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
|
12
10
|
4
11
|
10
12
|
4
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 16:30 | 2 | Einzel männlich | 3 |
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV)
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV)
|
11
6
|
9
11
|
8
11
|
11
5
|
10
12
|
2 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 16:30 | 1 | Einzel männlich | 3 |
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV)
DÜR Alexander (STTV)
|
11
6
|
10
12
|
11
9
|
9
11
|
8
11
|
2 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 16:30 | 4 | Einzel männlich | 3 |
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV)
WYSS Stephan (WTTV)
|
11
7
|
11
8
|
8
11
|
11
5
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.02.2021 | 16:30 | 5 | Einzel männlich | 3 |
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV)
HOLD Tobias (STTTV)
|
11
8
|
6
11
|
11
7
|
13
11
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.02.2021 | 17:30 | 1 | Einzel männlich | 4 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV)
|
10
12
|
7
11
|
7
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 17:30 | 4 | Einzel männlich | 4 |
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
HOLD Tobias (STTTV)
|
11
7
|
11
13
|
12
10
|
11
6
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.02.2021 | 17:30 | 3 | Einzel männlich | 4 |
WYSS Stephan (WTTV)
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV)
|
4
11
|
5
11
|
4
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 17:30 | 2 | Einzel männlich | 4 |
DÜR Alexander (STTV)
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV)
|
8
11
|
11
9
|
11
9
|
11
9
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.02.2021 | 17:30 | 5 | Einzel männlich | 4 |
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV)
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV)
|
11
7
|
11
8
|
8
11
|
10
12
|
11
5
|
3 2 |
|
27.02.2021 | 18:30 | 5 | Einzel männlich | 5 |
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV)
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
|
8
11
|
1
11
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 18:30 | 3 | Einzel männlich | 5 |
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV)
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
|
8
11
|
12
10
|
9
11
|
7
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 18:30 | 1 | Einzel männlich | 5 |
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV)
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV)
|
3
11
|
2
11
|
5
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 18:30 | 4 | Einzel männlich | 5 |
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV)
DÜR Alexander (STTV)
|
11
7
|
11
6
|
11
7
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.02.2021 | 18:30 | 2 | Einzel männlich | 5 |
HOLD Tobias (STTTV)
WYSS Stephan (WTTV)
|
11
5
|
11
3
|
11
9
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.02.2021 | 09:30 | 5 | Einzel männlich | 6 |
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
WYSS Stephan (WTTV)
|
11
5
|
11
4
|
11
9
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.02.2021 | 09:30 | 2 | Einzel männlich | 6 |
DÜR Alexander (STTV)
HOLD Tobias (STTTV)
|
11
7
|
9
11
|
6
11
|
11
8
|
11
13
|
2 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 09:30 | 3 | Einzel männlich | 6 |
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV)
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
15
13
|
9
11
|
11
7
|
|
3 1 |
|
28.02.2021 | 09:30 | 4 | Einzel männlich | 6 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV)
|
14
12
|
10
12
|
9
11
|
7
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 09:30 | 1 | Einzel männlich | 6 |
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV)
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV)
|
5
11
|
8
11
|
9
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 10:30 | 3 | Einzel männlich | 7 |
WYSS Stephan (WTTV)
DÜR Alexander (STTV)
|
10
12
|
11
9
|
5
11
|
6
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 10:30 | 4 | Einzel männlich | 7 |
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV)
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
11
5
|
4
11
|
8
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 10:30 | 2 | Einzel männlich | 7 |
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV)
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
5
|
11
8
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.02.2021 | 10:30 | 1 | Einzel männlich | 7 |
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV)
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
|
11
4
|
8
11
|
11
5
|
11
9
|
|
3 1 |
|
28.02.2021 | 10:30 | 5 | Einzel männlich | 7 |
HOLD Tobias (STTTV)
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV)
|
7
11
|
17
15
|
11
6
|
11
8
|
|
3 1 |
|
28.02.2021 | 11:30 | 5 | Einzel männlich | 8 |
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
DÜR Alexander (STTV)
|
11
4
|
11
6
|
11
8
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.02.2021 | 11:30 | 1 | Einzel männlich | 8 |
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV)
WYSS Stephan (WTTV)
|
11
9
|
11
6
|
11
4
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.02.2021 | 11:30 | 2 | Einzel männlich | 8 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
HOLD Tobias (STTTV)
|
11
7
|
3
11
|
13
11
|
11
9
|
|
3 1 |
|
28.02.2021 | 11:30 | 4 | Einzel männlich | 8 |
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV)
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV)
|
2
11
|
1
11
|
2
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 11:30 | 3 | Einzel männlich | 8 |
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV)
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
7
|
6
11
|
11
8
|
|
3 1 |
|
28.02.2021 | 12:30 | 5 | Einzel männlich | 9 |
WYSS Stephan (WTTV)
KOLODZIEJCZYK Franciszek (NÖTTV)
|
5
11
|
11
9
|
11
4
|
5
11
|
11
9
|
3 2 |
|
28.02.2021 | 12:30 | 1 | Einzel männlich | 9 |
GIRLINGER Benjamin (OÖTTV)
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV)
|
6
11
|
11
4
|
7
11
|
11
9
|
11
6
|
3 2 |
|
28.02.2021 | 12:30 | 2 | Einzel männlich | 9 |
HODINA Petr (OÖTTV)
HABERL Sebastian (STTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
9
|
11
9
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.02.2021 | 12:30 | 3 | Einzel männlich | 9 |
HOLD Tobias (STTTV)
DOBRETSBERGER Paul (WTTV)
|
9
11
|
11
13
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 12:30 | 4 | Einzel männlich | 9 |
DÜR Alexander (STTV)
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV)
|
11
9
|
7
11
|
13
15
|
6
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 14:00 | 4 | Einzel weiblich | 1 |
LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV)
MITAR Daniela (STTTV)
|
6
11
|
7
11
|
8
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 14:00 | 1 | Einzel weiblich | 1 |
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
|
3
11
|
7
11
|
7
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 14:00 | 3 | Einzel weiblich | 1 |
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
DÜR Julia (STTV)
|
11
5
|
7
11
|
2
11
|
3
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 14:00 | 2 | Einzel weiblich | 1 |
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV)
|
9
11
|
4
11
|
2
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 14:00 | 5 | Einzel weiblich | 1 |
TABORSKY Lara (NÖTTV)
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
5
|
11
5
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.02.2021 | 15:00 | 3 | Einzel weiblich | 2 |
LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV)
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
|
6
11
|
11
9
|
11
13
|
10
12
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 15:00 | 1 | Einzel weiblich | 2 |
MITAR Daniela (STTTV)
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
8
|
10
12
|
4
11
|
11
9
|
3 2 |
|
27.02.2021 | 15:00 | 4 | Einzel weiblich | 2 |
HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV)
TABORSKY Lara (NÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
9
|
4
11
|
11
9
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.02.2021 | 15:00 | 5 | Einzel weiblich | 2 |
DÜR Julia (STTV)
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
|
13
11
|
12
10
|
12
10
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.02.2021 | 15:00 | 2 | Einzel weiblich | 2 |
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
|
11
2
|
8
11
|
11
4
|
11
2
|
|
3 1 |
|
27.02.2021 | 16:00 | 5 | Einzel weiblich | 3 |
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
MITAR Daniela (STTTV)
|
7
11
|
5
11
|
5
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 16:00 | 1 | Einzel weiblich | 3 |
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV)
|
11
7
|
11
8
|
11
8
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.02.2021 | 16:00 | 4 | Einzel weiblich | 3 |
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
|
4
11
|
5
11
|
5
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 16:00 | 2 | Einzel weiblich | 3 |
TABORSKY Lara (NÖTTV)
DÜR Julia (STTV)
|
7
11
|
11
8
|
8
11
|
9
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 16:00 | 3 | Einzel weiblich | 3 |
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV)
|
5
11
|
7
11
|
4
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 17:00 | 4 | Einzel weiblich | 4 |
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
|
10
12
|
8
11
|
10
12
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 17:00 | 2 | Einzel weiblich | 4 |
MITAR Daniela (STTTV)
HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV)
|
5
11
|
12
10
|
11
7
|
7
11
|
7
11
|
2 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 17:00 | 3 | Einzel weiblich | 4 |
DÜR Julia (STTV)
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
|
12
14
|
11
2
|
11
7
|
5
11
|
11
5
|
3 2 |
|
27.02.2021 | 17:00 | 1 | Einzel weiblich | 4 |
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
TABORSKY Lara (NÖTTV)
|
11
9
|
13
11
|
12
10
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
27.02.2021 | 17:00 | 5 | Einzel weiblich | 4 |
LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV)
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
|
11
9
|
9
11
|
9
11
|
8
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 18:00 | 5 | Einzel weiblich | 5 |
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
MITAR Daniela (STTTV)
|
3
11
|
6
11
|
10
12
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 18:00 | 2 | Einzel weiblich | 5 |
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
|
11
3
|
11
4
|
10
12
|
8
11
|
8
11
|
2 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 18:00 | 4 | Einzel weiblich | 5 |
TABORSKY Lara (NÖTTV)
LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV)
|
11
7
|
10
12
|
11
8
|
10
12
|
9
11
|
2 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 18:00 | 3 | Einzel weiblich | 5 |
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
|
5
11
|
6
11
|
7
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
27.02.2021 | 18:00 | 1 | Einzel weiblich | 5 |
HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV)
DÜR Julia (STTV)
|
11
8
|
11
2
|
11
8
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.02.2021 | 09:00 | 4 | Einzel weiblich | 6 |
MITAR Daniela (STTTV)
DÜR Julia (STTV)
|
10
12
|
9
11
|
6
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 09:00 | 3 | Einzel weiblich | 6 |
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
5
|
15
13
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.02.2021 | 09:00 | 1 | Einzel weiblich | 6 |
LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV)
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
|
12
10
|
8
11
|
11
8
|
2
11
|
10
12
|
2 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 09:00 | 5 | Einzel weiblich | 6 |
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
TABORSKY Lara (NÖTTV)
|
11
2
|
12
10
|
11
3
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.02.2021 | 09:00 | 2 | Einzel weiblich | 6 |
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
|
11
5
|
11
9
|
8
11
|
11
6
|
|
3 1 |
|
28.02.2021 | 10:00 | 1 | Einzel weiblich | 7 |
DÜR Julia (STTV)
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
|
4
11
|
4
11
|
2
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 10:00 | 3 | Einzel weiblich | 7 |
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
MITAR Daniela (STTTV)
|
10
12
|
11
6
|
10
12
|
8
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 10:00 | 4 | Einzel weiblich | 7 |
TABORSKY Lara (NÖTTV)
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
|
11
8
|
4
11
|
10
12
|
11
8
|
8
11
|
2 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 10:00 | 2 | Einzel weiblich | 7 |
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
|
10
12
|
11
4
|
11
13
|
7
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 10:00 | 5 | Einzel weiblich | 7 |
HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV)
LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
3
|
11
13
|
9
11
|
11
9
|
3 2 |
|
28.02.2021 | 11:00 | 2 | Einzel weiblich | 8 |
MITAR Daniela (STTTV)
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
|
11
6
|
11
8
|
12
14
|
7
11
|
4
11
|
2 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 11:00 | 4 | Einzel weiblich | 8 |
LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV)
DÜR Julia (STTV)
|
11
7
|
7
11
|
3
11
|
9
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 11:00 | 1 | Einzel weiblich | 8 |
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV)
|
3
11
|
4
11
|
8
11
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 11:00 | 3 | Einzel weiblich | 8 |
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
|
11
3
|
4
11
|
5
11
|
6
11
|
|
1 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 11:00 | 5 | Einzel weiblich | 8 |
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
TABORSKY Lara (NÖTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
9
|
11
9
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.02.2021 | 12:00 | 2 | Einzel weiblich | 9 |
DÜR Julia (STTV)
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea (STTTV)
|
9
11
|
3
11
|
11
7
|
11
3
|
11
7
|
3 2 |
|
28.02.2021 | 12:00 | 1 | Einzel weiblich | 9 |
TABORSKY Lara (NÖTTV)
MITAR Daniela (STTTV)
|
6
11
|
9
11
|
10
12
|
|
|
0 3 |
|
28.02.2021 | 12:00 | 4 | Einzel weiblich | 9 |
SKERBINZ Nina (NÖTTV)
FUCHS Elina (BTTV)
|
11
3
|
12
10
|
11
2
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.02.2021 | 12:00 | 5 | Einzel weiblich | 9 |
HENNING Jennifer (NÖTTV)
GEINEDER Pia (WTTV)
|
11
8
|
11
6
|
11
3
|
|
|
3 0 |
|
28.02.2021 | 12:00 | 3 | Einzel weiblich | 9 |
SEGULA Kiara (KTTV)
LYTVYN Mariia (STTTV)
|
11
4
|
11
8
|
11
5
|
|
|
3 0 |