[Archiv]

1 2 3 4

  weiter

DatumZeitBewerbDg/RdBezeichnungOrtSchiedsrichter
Sa 17.04.202110:30 2. Damen-Bundesliga2/5TuS RAIKA Kremsmünster 1 - SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal/Guntra. 2Kremsmünster
Klaus Hofer
Sa 17.04.202113:00 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off2/7Union Vorchdorf 1 - Bodensdorf/St.Urban 2Fürstenfeld
Walter Schwab
Sa 17.04.202113:00 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off2/7SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2 - SG Baden AC-TTA 1Fürstenfeld
Walter Schwab
Sa 17.04.202113:00 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off2/7TTC Oberpullendorf 1 - ESV Amstetten TT 1Fürstenfeld
Walter Schwab
Sa 17.04.202113:00 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off2/7TTV Tulln 1 - SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal/Guntra. 1Fürstenfeld
Walter Schwab
Sa 17.04.202113:00 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off2/7U./A. Dietach 1 - ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien 1Fürstenfeld
Walter Schwab
Sa 17.04.202113:00 1. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off2/8Turnerschaft Innsbruck 1 - Walter Wels 1Innsbruck
Egon Meusburger
Walter Windischbauer
Sa 17.04.202113:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga2/6TuS RAIKA Kremsmünster 1 - ESV Böhler Edelstahl Bruck a.d. M. 2Kremsmünster
Klaus Hofer
Sa 17.04.202113:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga2/6SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal/Guntra. 2 - KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 1Kremsmünster
Klaus Hofer
Sa 17.04.202113:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga2/6TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 - SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2Kremsmünster
Klaus Hofer
Sa 17.04.202115:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga Mittleres Play-Off2/3Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 - KSV HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 2Wien
Mathias Haidvogl
Hajar Rostam Pour
Sa 17.04.202115:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga Mittleres Play-Off2/3TTC Guntramsdorf 1985 1 - TTC Oberpullendorf 1Guntramsdorf
Johann Huber
Jefim Rudermann
Sa 17.04.202115:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga Oberes Play-Off2/3Tischtennisverein Sierndorf 1 - UTTC Neusiedl/See 1Sierndorf
Reinhard Blauensteiner
Ricardo Hnilicka
Sa 17.04.202115:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off2/3TTC Gratwein-Straßengel 1 - SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1Rein
Hans Peter Weikl
Christian Novak
Sa 17.04.202115:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off2/3TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 2 - SG Baden AC-TTA 2Kuchl
Horst Trepke
Tobias Meusburger
Sa 17.04.202116:00 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off2/8ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien 1 - TTV Tulln 1Fürstenfeld
Walter Schwab
Sa 17.04.202116:00 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off2/8SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal/Guntra. 1 - TTC Oberpullendorf 1Fürstenfeld
Walter Schwab
Sa 17.04.202116:00 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off2/8ESV Amstetten TT 1 - SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 2Fürstenfeld
Walter Schwab
Sa 17.04.202116:00 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off2/8SG Baden AC-TTA 1 - Union Vorchdorf 1Fürstenfeld
Walter Schwab
Sa 17.04.202116:00 1. Damen-Bundesliga Unteres Play-Off2/8Bodensdorf/St.Urban 2 - Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1Fürstenfeld
Walter Schwab

1 2 3 4

  weiter

Open Source unter GPL | XTTV | Datenschutzerklärung | Impressum