[Archiv]

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

  weiter

DatumZeitBewerbDg/RdBezeichnungOrtSchiedsrichter
Sa 20.10.201813:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/7POST SV Graz 1 - TuS RAIKA Kremsmünster 1Wr. Neudorf
Franz Strasser
Sa 20.10.201813:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/7SG Stockerau 1 - SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1Wr. Neudorf
Franz Strasser
Sa 20.10.201813:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/7TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 - SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal/Guntra. 1Wr. Neudorf
Franz Strasser
Sa 20.10.201813:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/7Union Vorchdorf 1 - Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1Wr. Neudorf
Franz Strasser
Sa 20.10.201813:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/7TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl 1 - SG Baden AC-TTA 1Wr. Neudorf
Franz Strasser
Sa 20.10.201813:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/7LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG 3 - SG TT Amstetten 1Wr. Neudorf
Franz Strasser
Sa 20.10.201816:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/8TuS RAIKA Kremsmünster 1 - SG TT Amstetten 1Wr. Neudorf
Franz Strasser
Sa 20.10.201816:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/8SG Baden AC-TTA 1 - LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG 3Wr. Neudorf
Franz Strasser
Sa 20.10.201816:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/8Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1 - TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl 1Wr. Neudorf
Franz Strasser
Sa 20.10.201816:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/8SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal/Guntra. 1 - Union Vorchdorf 1Wr. Neudorf
Franz Strasser
Sa 20.10.201816:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/8SG Übelbach/Don Bosco 1 - TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 1Wr. Neudorf
Franz Strasser
Sa 20.10.201816:00 2. Damen-Bundesliga1/8POST SV Graz 1 - SG Stockerau 1Wr. Neudorf
Franz Strasser
Sa 20.10.201815:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/7TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 - SV Leoben 1Wr. Neudorf
Hugo Hrncir
Gertraud Sturm
Sa 20.10.201815:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/7Sportklub / Flötzersteig 1 - TTC Gratwein-Straßengel 1Wien
Bruno Zdrazil
Claudia Deininger
Sa 20.10.201815:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/7TTC Raiffeisen Kuchl 1 - SG Baden AC-TTA 2Kuchl
Tobias Meusburger
Walter Windischbauer
Sa 20.10.201815:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/7UTTC Sparkasse Salzburg 1 - SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1Salzburg
Horst Trepke
Paul Stadler
Sa 20.10.201815:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/7Turnerschaft Innsbruck 2 - TTC Oberpullendorf 1Innsbruck
Peter Jastner
Horst Ollram
Sa 20.10.201815:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga A1/7Muki EBENSEE 1 - SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1Ebensee
Ludwig Gränitz
Walter Wellinger
Sa 20.10.201815:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga B1/7Union Raiffeisen Oberndorf 1 - UTTC Neusiedl/See 1Oberndorf
Walter Pux
Christian Raninger
Sa 20.10.201815:00 2. Herren-Bundesliga B1/7UNIQA Biesenfeld 1 - Mariahilf / Langenzersdorf 1Linz-Urfahr
Günther Mistlberger
Benjamin Winklbauer

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

  weiter

Open Source unter GPL | XTTV | Datenschutzerklärung | Impressum