Ergebnisse:
Rudolf Klaar
(
RC-Graph
), 45 Spiele, 37 Siege, 8 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 82,2 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
3. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
3. Klasse West B (2010/2011)
3. Klasse West B (2008/2009)
Unterliga West (2008/2009)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
alle Gegner
Anerinhof Rene
Bazler Karla
Bleiner Johann
Boeger Michael
Brod Christopher
Böck Christoph
Daurer Daniel
Daurer Franz
Deinhofer Martin
Dorninger Werner
Egger Oswald
Engelskirchner Andreas
Etlinger Manfred
Gander Arik
Glösmann Felix
Hartl Gerald
Hartl Jakob
Hartl Lena
Hauer Isabella
Jesacher Michael
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kamleitner Johann
Kernstock Eduard
Kitzmüller Johannes
Konecny Paul
Kovac Tobias
Kranzl Ronald
Linhart Jan
Pechgraber Daniel
Prankl Leopold
Reichartzeder Tobias
Reiterlehner Walter
Schalk Erhard
Scheinhart Martina
Schirchl Lukas
Schragl Herbert
Schroll Josef
Seyrlehner Leopold
Stroblmayr Richard
Studirach Katrin
Weiß Johannes
Wimmer Franz
Zettel Patrick
Zulechner Christian
Spieler aller Vereine
HAUS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGAM
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
alle
S
N
22.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Tobias Kovac (USCH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 49
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 84
0:3
22.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Michael Jesacher (USCH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1004 ± 60
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 84
0:3
22.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Christian Zulechner (USCH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 846 ± 49
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 84
0:3
11.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 84
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 761 ± 54
3:1
11.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 84
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 899 ± 52
1:3
11.10.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 84
-
Arik Gander (HAUS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 671 ± 56
3:0
27.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Christopher Brod (UYBS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 625 ± 50
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 84
1:3
27.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 46
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 84
1:3
27.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Tobias Reichartzeder (UYBS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 791 ± 55
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 84
1:3
18.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 84
-
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 634 ± 56
3:0
18.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 84
-
Daniel Daurer (REIN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 433 ± 80
3:0
16.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Herbert Schragl (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 852 ± 55
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 84
1:3
16.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Manfred Etlinger (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 766 ± 55
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 84
2:3
16.09.2010
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 622 ± 70
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1077 ± 84
0:3
08.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 759 ± 46
3:0
08.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
3:0
08.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
-
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1048 ± 58
0:3
26.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
1:3
26.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 850 ± 48
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
3:0
21.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Michael Boeger (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 634 ± 62
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
0:3
21.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Felix Glösmann (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 808 ± 43
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
0:3
28.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
-
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
3:0
31.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 772 ± 55
3:1
31.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 850 ± 48
3:0
24.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
-
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 820 ± 51
3:0
24.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 955 ± 54
3:0
26.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
-
Karla Bazler (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 789 ± 46
3:0
26.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
-
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1090 ± 44
3:0
26.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
-
Patrick Zettel (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 889 ± 64
3:0
11.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Lena Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
0:3
11.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Gerald Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 2039 ± 100
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
3:0
11.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Jakob Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 689 ± 44
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 74
0:3
18.04.2009
Unterliga West
2
9
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1188 ± 88
-
Johann Kamleitner (HAUS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1528 ± 46
0:3
18.04.2009
Unterliga West
2
9
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1188 ± 88
-
Johannes Weiß (HAUS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1478 ± 51
3:2
04.04.2009
Unterliga West
2
6
Christoph Böck (WAIY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1554 ± 49
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1188 ± 88
3:1
04.04.2009
Unterliga West
2
6
Leopold Seyrlehner (WAIY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1614 ± 45
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1188 ± 88
3:2
25.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1188 ± 88
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1025 ± 50
3:1
25.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1188 ± 88
-
Franz Wimmer (NIBE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 855 ± 62
3:0
21.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1002 ± 45
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1188 ± 88
3:0
21.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 821 ± 44
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1188 ± 88
0:3
21.02.2009
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 890 ± 46
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1188 ± 88
0:3
01.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Eduard Kernstock (YBBS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 813 ± 49
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1188 ± 88
2:3
01.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Lukas Schirchl (YBBS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 608 ± 59
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1188 ± 88
0:3
01.11.2008
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Andreas Engelskirchner (YBBS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 899 ± 60
-
Rudolf Klaar (GAMI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1188 ± 88
0:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung