Ergebnisse:
Johann Danner
(
RC-Graph
), 152 Spiele, 89 Siege, 63 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 58,6 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
2. Klasse West B (2014/2015)
3. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
3. Klasse West A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse West A (2011/2012)
3. Klasse West A (2010/2011)
3. Klasse West A (2009/2010)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
alle Gegner
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Aigner Richard
Anerinhof Rene
Aschauer Franz
Baranovics Josef
Bauer Helfried
Baumgartner Markus
Bazler Karla
Bierbaumer Karl
Bräu Konstantin
Buchebner Johann
Czihak David
Czihak Thomas jun.
Daurer Alfred
Daurer Julian
Daurer Rudolf
Demirovic Memnun
Dorninger Werner
Fallmann Wolfgang
Glösmann Felix
Gradwohl Franz
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Györök Dominik
Hager Reinhold
Hainböck Günter
Halbmayr Rafael
Handl Gerald
Hanusch Dieter
Hartl Gerald
Hartl Jakob
Hartl Lena
Hauss Daniel
Hayden Sebastian
Heimberger Thomas
Hendler Hermann
Hessler Christian
Hintermayer Oliver
Hintersteiner Markus
Höller Wilfried
Jaunecker David
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kandler Peter
Karner Thomas
Kisler Ernst
Klein Joachim
Konecny Paul
Kornmüller Josef
Kranzl Johann
Kranzl Ronald
Lechner Gerald
Lindner Michael
Linhart Jan
Matuschka Lukas
Mayerhofer Martin
Mayrhofer Harald
Mikschovsky Josef
Nadler Markus
Nitsche Ingolf
Pramreiter Thomas
Prankl Leopold
Prüller Michael
Pöll Ludwig
Rauscher Jaqueline
Reiterlehner Florian
Reiterlehner Walter
Reitmayr Ewald
Robl Gerrit
Schadenhofer Josef
Schalk Erhard
Scheinhart Martina
Schmid Natalie
Schmid Robert
Schroll Anneliese
Schönbichler Franz
Seiberl Markus
Staindl Roland
Stressler-Buchwein Diet
Stroblmayr Josef
Stroblmayr Richard
Studirach Katrin
Wagner Manfred
Wagner Werner
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wippel Anton
Zamarin Ernst
Zellhofer Michael
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Spieler aller Vereine
ASCH
BIBA
GAMI
GOTS
GÖST
HAAG
NIBE
OBER
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WALL
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
alle
S
N
07.04.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Dominik Györök (YBBS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1011 ± 60
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 818 ± 70
3:0
07.04.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
8
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 783 ± 52
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 818 ± 70
1:3
04.04.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 818 ± 70
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 932 ± 52
1:3
04.04.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 818 ± 70
-
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 60
0:3
23.01.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Joachim Klein (SGAM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 66
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 818 ± 70
3:0
23.01.2015
2. Klasse West B
2
1
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 818 ± 70
3:0
20.12.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 818 ± 70
-
Dominik Györök (YBBS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1011 ± 60
3:2
20.12.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 818 ± 70
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 783 ± 52
2:3
20.12.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
8
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 818 ± 70
-
Michael Lindner (YBBS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1192 ± 70
0:3
12.09.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 818 ± 70
-
Joachim Klein (SGAM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 66
1:3
12.09.2014
2. Klasse West B
1
1
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 818 ± 70
-
Dieter Hanusch (SGAM4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 60
0:3
07.04.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 682 ± 51
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
0:3
07.04.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 429 ± 70
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
0:3
07.04.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Gerald Lechner (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 669 ± 75
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
3:2
21.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Markus Hintersteiner (OBER7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 936 ± 46
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
3:0
21.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Sebastian Hayden (OBER7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 715 ± 43
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
2:3
21.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 764 ± 49
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
3:2
07.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Natalie Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 225 ± 133
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
0:3
07.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Ewald Reitmayr (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 393 ± 77
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
0:3
01.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 665 ± 53
3:0
01.03.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 653 ± 51
3:2
21.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 884 ± 54
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
2:3
21.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 672 ± 55
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
0:3
21.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 837 ± 52
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
3:2
11.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
-
Memnun Demirovic (HAAG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 710 ± 52
3:0
11.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
-
Christian Hessler (HAAG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 694 ± 57
3:0
11.01.2014
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 821 ± 53
1:3
14.12.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 886 ± 60
2:3
14.12.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 429 ± 70
3:1
14.12.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 682 ± 51
3:1
07.12.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 691 ± 47
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
1:3
07.12.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Hermann Hendler (USCH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 570 ± 61
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
0:3
30.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Johann Aigner (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 732 ± 51
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
0:3
30.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 707 ± 58
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
1:3
30.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 748 ± 51
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
2:3
18.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
-
Natalie Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 225 ± 133
3:0
18.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
-
Ewald Reitmayr (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 393 ± 77
3:0
18.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 818 ± 63
0:3
09.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Peter Kandler (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 517 ± 62
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
0:3
09.11.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Anneliese Schroll (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 686 ± 123
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
0:3
19.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 64
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
3:0
19.10.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Manfred Wagner (BIBA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 667 ± 62
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
2:3
27.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Memnun Demirovic (HAAG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 710 ± 52
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
1:3
27.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Oliver Hintermayer (HAAG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 673 ± 69
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
1:3
27.09.2013
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 821 ± 53
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 806 ± 55
3:0
07.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:0
07.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Josef Baranovics (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 654 ± 49
3:1
28.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 897 ± 52
2:3
28.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 774 ± 50
3:2
28.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 920 ± 52
2:3
13.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Ludwig Pöll (ASCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1265 ± 77
1:3
13.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
3:0
13.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Diet Stressler-Buchwein (ASCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 849 ± 49
2:3
04.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Konstantin Bräu (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 552 ± 92
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
0:3
04.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Johann Aigner (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 725 ± 49
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
2:3
01.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1008 ± 62
2:3
01.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Manfred Wagner (BIBA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 651 ± 56
3:1
08.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
0:3
08.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 807 ± 49
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
1:3
08.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1132 ± 68
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
3:1
26.01.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Alfred Daurer (GAMI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1592 ± 89
0:3
26.01.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 953 ± 55
1:3
11.01.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Gerald Lechner (RAND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 624 ± 55
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
3:0
11.01.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 623 ± 61
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
0:3
15.12.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
0:3
15.12.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
3:0
15.12.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Josef Baranovics (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 654 ± 49
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
0:3
24.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 720 ± 50
3:1
24.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 711 ± 51
1:3
25.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 897 ± 52
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
3:1
25.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 920 ± 52
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
3:1
25.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Jaqueline Rauscher (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 406 ± 86
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
1:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
1:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Diet Stressler-Buchwein (ASCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 849 ± 49
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
1:3
10.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Ludwig Pöll (ASCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1265 ± 77
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
3:0
28.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 707 ± 48
2:3
28.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 739 ± 53
2:3
27.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1008 ± 62
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
3:2
27.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Manfred Wagner (BIBA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 651 ± 56
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
0:3
27.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Werner Wagner (BIBA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 757 ± 83
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
0:3
19.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 807 ± 49
1:3
19.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:1
19.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1132 ± 68
3:0
22.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Alfred Daurer (GAMI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1592 ± 89
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
3:0
22.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 680 ± 51
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
0:3
17.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Josef Stroblmayr (RAND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 612 ± 60
3:1
17.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 623 ± 61
3:1
10.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 750 ± 74
-
Helfried Bauer (STPA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 681 ± 55
3:1
10.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 750 ± 74
-
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 54
2:3
10.03.2012
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 750 ± 74
-
Gerrit Robl (STPA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 701 ± 60
0:3
26.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 730 ± 52
3:1
26.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 773 ± 54
3:2
26.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 989 ± 59
2:3
05.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Roland Staindl (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 986 ± 60
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
3:0
05.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Helfried Bauer (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 685 ± 52
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
2:3
29.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
-
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 978 ± 58
0:3
29.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
-
Richard Aigner (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 673 ± 55
3:0
29.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:0
05.11.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 730 ± 52
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
2:3
05.11.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 773 ± 54
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
1:3
05.11.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 989 ± 59
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
3:1
03.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
-
Roland Staindl (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 986 ± 60
3:2
03.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 691 ± 54
3:0
03.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
-
Helfried Bauer (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 685 ± 52
3:2
16.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 55
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
3:1
16.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1009 ± 51
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
3:2
08.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Richard Aigner (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 673 ± 55
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
1:3
08.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
3
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 978 ± 58
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
3:0
08.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
3:2
18.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
-
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1127 ± 80
0:3
18.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 697 ± 54
3:1
18.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
3:1
06.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1048 ± 58
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
3:0
06.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 680 ± 50
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
3:1
06.05.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 759 ± 46
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
2:3
09.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 736 ± 52
3:0
09.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 782 ± 51
2:3
10.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Karla Bazler (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 789 ± 46
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
3:1
10.04.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Gerald Handl (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 908 ± 47
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
3:0
07.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Ingolf Nitsche (NIBE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 581 ± 77
3:0
07.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 780 ± 49
0:3
07.03.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
3:0
26.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
3:1
26.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 850 ± 48
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
1:3
12.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
2:3
12.02.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 820 ± 51
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
3:2
31.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 954 ± 50
1:3
31.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 598 ± 57
3:1
31.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
3:0
17.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 714 ± 45
3:2
17.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Thomas Pramreiter (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 808 ± 46
3:1
17.01.2010
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Felix Glösmann (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 808 ± 43
0:3
22.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 673 ± 60
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
0:3
22.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Martin Mayerhofer (STPA2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 782 ± 51
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
0:3
22.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Helfried Bauer (STPA2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 563 ± 64
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
0:3
15.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Rudolf Daurer (REIN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 907 ± 51
3:1
15.11.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Julian Daurer (REIN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 272 ± 69
3:0
26.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Lena Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 532 ± 47
3:0
26.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Gerald Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 2039 ± 100
0:3
26.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Jakob Hartl (SGAM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 689 ± 44
3:0
12.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Ronald Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 900 ± 46
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
3:2
12.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Johann Kranzl (NIBE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 780 ± 49
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
3:0
12.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Thomas Karner (NIBE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 551 ± 56
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
2:3
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 850 ± 48
3:0
10.10.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 895 ± 50
3:0
23.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 658 ± 81
3:2
23.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 759 ± 50
1:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
2
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 954 ± 50
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
1:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 598 ± 57
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
0:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 756 ± 47
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
0:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Michael Zellhofer (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 714 ± 45
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
2:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Felix Glösmann (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 808 ± 43
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 49
3:1
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung