Ergebnisse:
Johannes Staudinger
(
RC-Graph
), 65 Spiele, 29 Siege, 36 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 44,6 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
Gruppe IIb (2023/2024)
Gruppe IV (2022/2023)
Gruppe IV (2021/2022)
Gruppe IV (2020/2021)
Gruppe IV (2019/2020)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
alle Gegner
Aggarwal Oliver
Bauer Gerhard
Beroun Johann
Binder Johann
Choma Andi
Cvetanovic Novica
Dragic Aleksandar
Eberhart Hannes
Eisler Felix
Geineder Eva
Goldschmidt Peter
Gök Cemil
Horak Robert
Kalantarkashi Nasser
Kalchmann Max
Kiendlhofer Alois
Klein Werner
Konrad Christian
Köberl Walter
Latocha Marcin
Leirich Stefan
Lunzer Christian
Lutzky Daniel
Mratinkovich Goran
Müller Alexander
Neugebauer Michael
Palme Gerd
Payr Paul
Radakovic Nenad
Rahbar Massoud
Schallock Felix
Schmid Robert
Seiß Konstantin
Simig György
Sommerauer Edwin
Spiegel Renate
Stage Herwig
Starecek Günther
Steiner Erwin
Stockklauser Andreas
Toldrian Elias
Toldrian Johannes
Vogler Robert
Vorstandlechner Fabian
Weese Gerhard
Wöginger Martin
Wührl Markus
Znoj Thomas
Zose Reinhart
Spieler aller Vereine
EDEN
FLD
GEB
HAK
KAI
POLI
REN
SGML
SKFL
SOK
TT14
WIDO
WPAE
alle
S
N
12.03.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Aleksandar Dragic (SOK2)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 1106 ± 53
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 916 ± 63
3:0
12.03.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Novica Cvetanovic (SOK2)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 667 ± 199
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 916 ± 63
2:3
23.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Thomas Znoj (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 945 ± 43
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 916 ± 63
3:0
23.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Robert Schmid (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 1208 ± 43
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 916 ± 63
3:1
23.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Felix Eisler (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 1025 ± 44
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 916 ± 63
3:0
15.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Paul Payr (FLD2)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 1041 ± 45
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 916 ± 63
3:2
15.01.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Johann Beroun (FLD2)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 1107 ± 44
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 916 ± 63
3:1
25.04.2023
Gruppe IV
2
11
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 57
3:0
25.04.2023
Gruppe IV
2
11
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
-
Erwin Steiner (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 969 ± 52
3:0
25.04.2023
Gruppe IV
2
11
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
-
Werner Klein (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1075 ± 52
3:0
17.04.2023
Gruppe IV
2
10
Elias Toldrian (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1046 ± 49
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
3:0
17.04.2023
Gruppe IV
2
10
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 833 ± 55
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
3:2
17.04.2023
Gruppe IV
2
10
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
3:2
28.03.2023
Gruppe IV
2
9
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
-
Edwin Sommerauer (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 882 ± 57
3:2
28.03.2023
Gruppe IV
2
9
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
-
Michael Neugebauer (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 59
1:3
28.03.2023
Gruppe IV
2
9
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
-
Konstantin Seiß (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 910 ± 57
3:0
20.02.2023
Gruppe IV
2
5
Martin Wöginger (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 873 ± 73
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
3:1
20.02.2023
Gruppe IV
2
5
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 65
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
3:2
17.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
2
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
-
Robert Vogler (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 919 ± 72
3:2
17.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
2
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
-
Gerd Palme (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 753 ± 62
3:0
10.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
1
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 49
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
1:3
10.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
1
Reinhart Zose (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 882 ± 59
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
1:3
10.01.2023
Gruppe IV
2
1
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 54
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
3:0
11.10.2022
Gruppe IV
1
5
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
-
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 973 ± 57
2:3
11.10.2022
Gruppe IV
1
5
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
-
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 65
2:3
22.09.2022
Gruppe IV
1
2
Robert Vogler (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 919 ± 72
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
3:0
22.09.2022
Gruppe IV
1
2
Renate Spiegel (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 882 ± 51
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
0:3
22.09.2022
Gruppe IV
1
2
Gerd Palme (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 753 ± 62
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
1:3
13.09.2022
Gruppe IV
1
1
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 54
2:3
13.09.2022
Gruppe IV
1
1
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
-
Reinhart Zose (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 882 ± 59
3:0
13.09.2022
Gruppe IV
1
1
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 997 ± 56
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 49
3:1
11.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
8
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 50
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 995 ± 65
3:1
11.05.2022
Gruppe IV
2
8
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1010 ± 47
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 995 ± 65
0:3
25.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
6
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 59
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 995 ± 65
3:1
25.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
6
Elias Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1037 ± 49
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 995 ± 65
3:1
14.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
4
Felix Schallock (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 680 ± 73
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 995 ± 65
1:3
14.04.2022
Gruppe IV
2
4
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 853 ± 56
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 995 ± 65
2:3
19.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
6
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 995 ± 65
-
Johann Binder (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 954 ± 43
3:2
19.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
6
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 995 ± 65
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1105 ± 59
3:0
19.10.2021
Gruppe IV
1
6
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 995 ± 65
-
Elias Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1037 ± 49
2:3
20.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
6
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1114 ± 78
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1009 ± 85
3:2
20.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
6
Max Kalchmann (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1130 ± 76
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1009 ± 85
3:1
20.10.2020
Gruppe IV
1
6
Alexander Müller (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1138 ± 91
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1009 ± 85
3:0
11.03.2020
Gruppe IV
2
7
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1272 ± 64
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
3:1
11.03.2020
Gruppe IV
2
7
Eva Geineder (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 55
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
2:3
11.03.2020
Gruppe IV
2
7
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
3:1
25.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
6
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 58
3:0
25.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
6
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 877 ± 62
3:0
10.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
11
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1076 ± 67
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
3:0
10.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
11
Hannes Eberhart (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 989 ± 64
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
3:2
10.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
11
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 64
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
3:0
03.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
10
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
-
György Simig (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 980 ± 69
3:1
03.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
10
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 62
1:3
03.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
10
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
-
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1143 ± 61
1:3
24.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
3
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
-
Stefan Leirich (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 854 ± 69
1:3
24.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
3
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
-
Cemil Gök (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 944 ± 59
3:2
24.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
3
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
-
Daniel Lutzky (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 65
2:3
17.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
2
Herwig Stage (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 995 ± 66
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
2:3
17.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
2
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1126 ± 61
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
3:2
17.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
2
Walter Köberl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1049 ± 67
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
2:3
04.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
1
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
-
Marcin Latocha (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 57
1:3
04.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
1
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
-
Günther Starecek (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 955 ± 62
3:2
23.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
8
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 986 ± 79
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1009 ± 85
1:3
23.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
8
Walter Köberl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1033 ± 80
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1009 ± 85
3:1
23.09.2020
Gruppe IV
1
8
Andi Choma (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 907 ± 102
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1009 ± 85
0:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung