Ergebnisse:
Constantin Brincoveanu
(
RC-Graph
), 49 Spiele, 20 Siege, 29 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 40,8 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2018/2019
2019/2020
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
3. KLASSE B (2018/2019)
Gruppe IIa (2019/2020)
alle
1
2
alle
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
alle Gegner
Alber Norbert
Baumgartner Lukas
Braula Jan
Brezina Alexander
Dangl Johann
Divic Karlo
Dobri Apostolov
Eder Clemens
Enukaschwili Eli
Fanielle Sylvain
Farkas Rudolf
Faschingleitner Johann
Figl-Wagner Gerald
Galek Pawel Piotr
Ganatra Hiren
Hakamian Ali
Heller Thomas
Herzig Robert
Karger Reinhard
Kijak Grzegorz
Kohlmann Richard
Krumpöck Erich
Kurz Johann
Leicher Josef
Lengauer Friedrich
Micheluzzi Leo
Nadrchal Nikolaus
Nessweda Karl
Neumayer Walter
Nica Sebastian
Preihs Alexander
Radda Walter
Riebenbauer Helmut
Schönfeld Curt
Staykov Boris
Stockenhuber Tobias
Suntinger Jürgen
Süsser Wolfgang
Taut Thomas
Ten Anton
Teufel Erwin
Tezera Dejene
Wagrandl Erich
Wintersteller Max
Zobernig Thomas
Spieler aller Vereine
DOEB
EDEN
HAK
KAI
KONT
OLD
POLI
REN
SGML
SSH
UNO
WPAE
alle
S
N
10.12.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Josef Leicher (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1291 ± 65
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
3:2
10.12.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Grzegorz Kijak (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1300 ± 59
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
3:1
03.12.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
-
Friedrich Lengauer (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1417 ± 70
3:2
03.12.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
-
Tobias Stockenhuber (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 889 ± 94
3:0
27.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Thomas Heller (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1340 ± 62
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
3:1
27.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Thomas Zobernig (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 69
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
1:3
27.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Sebastian Nica (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 59
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
3:0
19.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (SGML13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1253 ± 57
2:3
19.11.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1162 ± 57
3:0
22.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
-
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1179 ± 60
2:3
22.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
-
Walter Radda (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1064 ± 88
3:0
22.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
-
Ali Hakamian (REN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1206 ± 60
3:2
15.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
-
Boris Staykov (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1158 ± 66
3:0
15.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
-
Johann Faschingleitner (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 71
0:3
15.10.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
-
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1044 ± 72
3:0
24.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
-
Leo Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 89
3:0
24.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
-
Max Wintersteller (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1191 ± 57
3:0
24.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
-
Richard Kohlmann (DOEB7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1194 ± 57
2:3
19.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Karlo Divic (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1070 ± 77
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
1:3
19.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 75
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
0:3
19.09.2019
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Johann Kurz (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1152 ± 73
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 71
3:1
25.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
-
Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1345 ± 43
0:3
25.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
9
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
-
Karl Nessweda (POLI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1280 ± 48
0:3
22.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Curt Schönfeld (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1557 ± 62
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
3:0
22.03.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
8
Johann Dangl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1253 ± 45
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
3:1
05.04.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
-
Walter Neumayer (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1523 ± 40
0:3
05.04.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
-
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1286 ± 37
2:3
27.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Hiren Ganatra (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 43
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
3:1
27.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1252 ± 42
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
2:3
27.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
6
Sylvain Fanielle (UNO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1510 ± 49
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
3:1
18.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1156 ± 46
3:2
18.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
-
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
0:3
18.02.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
-
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 41
0:3
21.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Rudolf Farkas (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1168 ± 51
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
2:3
21.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Gerald Figl-Wagner (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1273 ± 49
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
3:0
21.01.2019
3. KLASSE B
2
3
Erich Krumpöck (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1365 ± 42
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
3:0
11.12.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
11
Clemens Eder (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1315 ± 42
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
3:1
11.12.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
11
Anton Ten (KONT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1238 ± 44
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
0:3
03.12.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
-
Jan Braula (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 953 ± 66
3:2
03.12.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1001 ± 60
3:0
29.11.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Reinhard Karger (POLI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1157 ± 56
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
2:3
29.11.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Nikolaus Nadrchal (POLI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1345 ± 43
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
3:0
29.11.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
9
Alexander Brezina (POLI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 47
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
3:1
16.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1156 ± 46
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
3:0
16.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Apostolov Dobri (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1299 ± 39
-
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
3:1
08.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
-
Erwin Teufel (SGML9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1367 ± 46
0:3
08.10.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
-
Robert Herzig (SGML9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1483 ± 52
0:3
24.09.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
-
Thomas Taut (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1211 ± 53
2:3
24.09.2018
3. KLASSE B
1
3
Constantin Brincoveanu (SKFL10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 52
-
Erich Krumpöck (SSH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1365 ± 42
3:0
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung