Ergebnisse:
Günter Stutzenberger
(
RC-Graph
), 162 Spiele, 113 Siege, 49 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 69,8 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
Gruppe III (2022/2023)
Gruppe III (2021/2022)
Gruppe V (2022/2023)
Gruppe V (2019/2020)
Gruppe V (2018/2019)
Gruppe VI (2023/2024)
Gruppe VI (2021/2022)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
alle Gegner
Aigner Elias
Angerer Thomas
Arita Hayato
Auer Maximilian
Augusta Leopold
Bauer Maximilian
Baumann Gerhard
Binder Johann
Boden Andreas
Botyanszki György
Brenek Wolfgang
Bruckner Georg
Böhm Herbert
Chiba Franz
Dunkl Hannelore
Döcker Christine
Dörrie Kian
Euler-Rolle Theodor
Fekete Stefan
Feng Ziyuan
Fischer Dorian
Freiheim Lilly
Friedl Brigitte
Fürthaler Günter
Gaisberger Othmar
Gavrilovici David
Geineder Eva
Goldschmidt Peter
Haas Gerhard
Hametner Robert
Haschka Peter
Heigl Simon
Herzog Peter
Holzmann Michael
Horak Elisabeth
Horak Robert
Hristovski Petra
Jankovic Denis
Kalantarkashi Nasser
Katzbeck Christian
Kellner Lisa Marie
Kiss Peter
Klein Günther
Kloiböck Stefan
Kment Alice
Kowalski Martin
Kozar Alois
Kreuzroither Jürgen
Kölbl Martin
Lee Jung Won
Marksteiner Gertrude
Mayerhofer Raphael
Milic Miroslav
Mlekusch Lorenz
Neumann Wolfgang
Neuwirth Manfred
Novotny Anton
Oswald Bruno
Palme Gerd
Pareiss Ulrike
Paul Siegfried
Petrovic Jozef
Pfeifer Michael
Pichler Matthias
Plangl Josef
Pliemitscher Harald
Preyer Franz
Radonjic Aleksandar
Rahbar Massoud
Riedler Franz
Rosenkranz Friedrich
Rostam Pour Hajar
Rott Franz
Rott Peter
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Sax Christopher
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schallock Finnley
Schelm Martin
Schönbauer Gunter
Schönfellinger Heinrich
Schönthaler Nicolas
Scibetta Giovanni
Seebacher Isabella
Seiß Konstantin
Sekulic Petar
Simig György
Spielauer Dietmar
Spieler August
Stach Thomas
Stage Ingomar
Steiner Wilhelm
Stevanovic Miroljub
Sükar Günter
Thiel Manfred
Toldrian Felix
Toldrian Johannes
Traxler Peter
Veit Andreas
Vogler Robert
Vorstandlechner Fabian
Waismayer Alfred
Wihlidal Clemens
Wurz Wolfgang
Wührl Markus
Zidtek Franz
Zips Wolfgang
Zwerger Anton
Spieler aller Vereine
DOEB
EDEN
GEB
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KUN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
OLD
POLI
REN
SGML
SKFL
TT14
W24K
WILI
WPAE
alle
S
N
17.04.2024
Gruppe VI
2
8
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Kian Dörrie (LENZ11)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 824 ± 49
3:2
17.04.2024
Gruppe VI
2
8
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Franz Riedler (LENZ11)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 634 ± 45
3:0
17.04.2024
Gruppe VI
2
8
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Anton Zwerger (LENZ11)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 761 ± 41
3:0
11.04.2024
Gruppe VI
2
7
Matthias Pichler (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 913 ± 58
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
3:1
11.04.2024
Gruppe VI
2
7
Ziyuan Feng (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 773 ± 44
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
0:3
11.04.2024
Gruppe VI
2
7
Maximilian Bauer (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 547 ± 60
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
0:3
20.03.2024
Gruppe VI
2
6
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
György Botyanszki (HAN3)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 1038 ± 59
1:3
20.03.2024
Gruppe VI
2
6
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Miroslav Milic (HAN3)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 727 ± 46
3:1
20.03.2024
Gruppe VI
2
6
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Wurz (HAN3)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 704 ± 50
3:0
28.02.2024
Gruppe VI
2
5
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Gerhard Baumann (MAR8)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 581 ± 51
3:0
28.02.2024
Gruppe VI
2
5
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Manfred Neuwirth (MAR8)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 615 ± 40
3:0
21.02.2024
Gruppe VI
2
4
Brigitte Friedl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 825 ± 45
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
2:3
21.02.2024
Gruppe VI
2
4
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 815 ± 48
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
1:3
21.02.2024
Gruppe VI
2
4
Ulrike Pareiss (GEB2)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 658 ± 50
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
1:3
29.01.2024
Gruppe VI
2
3
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 914 ± 51
3:2
29.01.2024
Gruppe VI
2
3
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 423 ± 71
3:1
29.01.2024
Gruppe VI
2
3
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 825 ± 47
3:1
22.01.2024
Gruppe VI
2
2
Massoud Rahbar (REN5)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 753 ± 44
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
1:3
22.01.2024
Gruppe VI
2
2
Günther Klein (REN5)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 628 ± 49
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
0:3
22.01.2024
Gruppe VI
2
2
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN5)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 770 ± 47
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
2:3
17.01.2024
Gruppe VI
2
1
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Alfred Waismayer (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 732 ± 74
3:0
17.01.2024
Gruppe VI
2
1
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Peter Herzog (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 610 ± 42
3:0
06.12.2023
Gruppe VI
1
9
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Raphael Mayerhofer (HAN2)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 1175 ± 96
2:3
06.12.2023
Gruppe VI
1
9
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Alice Kment (HAN2)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 936 ± 55
3:0
06.12.2023
Gruppe VI
1
9
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Günter Sükar (HAN2)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 984 ± 64
3:1
30.11.2023
Gruppe VI
1
8
Franz Riedler (LENZ11)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 634 ± 45
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
0:3
30.11.2023
Gruppe VI
1
8
Michael Pfeifer (LENZ11)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 756 ± 51
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
0:3
22.11.2023
Gruppe VI
1
7
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Matthias Pichler (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 913 ± 58
2:3
22.11.2023
Gruppe VI
1
7
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Maximilian Bauer (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 547 ± 60
3:0
22.11.2023
Gruppe VI
1
7
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Theodor Euler-Rolle (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 799 ± 48
1:3
09.11.2023
Gruppe VI
1
6
Wolfgang Wurz (HAN3)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 704 ± 50
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
0:3
09.11.2023
Gruppe VI
1
6
Heinrich Schönfellinger (HAN3)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 441 ± 66
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
0:3
09.11.2023
Gruppe VI
1
6
György Botyanszki (HAN3)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 1038 ± 59
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
0:3
24.10.2023
Gruppe VI
1
5
Gerhard Baumann (MAR8)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 581 ± 51
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
0:3
24.10.2023
Gruppe VI
1
5
Petra Hristovski (MAR8)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 647 ± 33
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
0:3
18.10.2023
Gruppe VI
1
4
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 815 ± 48
3:0
18.10.2023
Gruppe VI
1
4
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Brigitte Friedl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 825 ± 45
3:0
18.10.2023
Gruppe VI
1
4
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
-
Josef Plangl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 684 ± 63
3:0
06.10.2023
Gruppe VI
1
3
Andreas Veit (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 423 ± 71
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
0:3
06.10.2023
Gruppe VI
1
3
Martin Kölbl (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 914 ± 51
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
3:2
06.10.2023
Gruppe VI
1
3
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 825 ± 47
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 971 ± 49
1:3
27.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
11
Matthias Pichler (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
3:2
27.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
11
Maximilian Bauer (DOEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 396 ± 89
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
0:3
19.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
10
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 970 ± 51
3:2
19.04.2023
Gruppe V
2
10
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 490 ± 77
3:0
29.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
9
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
-
Peter Kiss (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 50
1:3
29.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
9
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 978 ± 54
1:3
01.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
6
Anton Novotny (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 829 ± 55
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
1:3
01.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
6
Jung Won Lee (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 922 ± 56
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
3:0
01.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
6
Gertrude Marksteiner (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 492 ± 63
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
0:3
20.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
5
Hayato Arita (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1258 ± 54
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
3:0
20.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
5
Christian Katzbeck (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 62
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
2:3
11.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
1
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
-
Thomas Stach (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 122
2:3
11.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
1
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
-
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 51
1:3
11.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
1
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
-
Siegfried Paul (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 805 ± 85
3:2
28.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Eva Geineder (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1020 ± 50
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
3:0
28.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Peter Kiss (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 50
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
3:0
28.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 978 ± 54
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
3:0
02.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
6
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
-
Jung Won Lee (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 922 ± 56
3:2
02.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
6
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
-
Gertrude Marksteiner (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 492 ± 63
3:0
02.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
6
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
-
David Gavrilovici (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1123 ± 48
1:3
13.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
5
Isabella Seebacher (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 769 ± 51
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
1:3
13.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
5
Maximilian Auer (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 465 ± 89
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
0:3
13.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
5
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 718 ± 51
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
0:3
21.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
2
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
-
Michael Holzmann (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 995 ± 58
2:3
21.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
2
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
-
Patricia Schalkhammer (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 719 ± 66
3:0
21.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
2
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
-
Lilly Freiheim (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 617 ± 69
3:0
16.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 51
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
3:0
16.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
Giovanni Scibetta (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 719 ± 106
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
0:3
16.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
1
Thomas Angerer (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 906 ± 49
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 921 ± 57
1:3
08.06.2022
Gruppe VI
2
11
Brigitte Friedl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 815 ± 43
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
0:3
08.06.2022
Gruppe VI
2
11
Josef Plangl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 768 ± 48
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
0:3
08.06.2022
Gruppe VI
2
11
Ulrike Pareiss (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 890 ± 42
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
2:3
23.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
9
Leopold Augusta (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 914 ± 38
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
0:3
23.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
9
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 42
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
3:0
23.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
9
Georg Bruckner (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 694 ± 67
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
0:3
11.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
8
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 909 ± 40
0:3
11.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
8
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
1:3
11.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
8
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Petar Sekulic (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 756 ± 49
3:0
02.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
7
Peter Haschka (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 932 ± 42
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
2:3
02.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
7
Finnley Schallock (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 838 ± 52
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
2:3
02.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
7
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 766 ± 44
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
0:3
27.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
6
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Gerhard Haas (W24K6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 867 ± 53
3:1
27.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
6
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Alois Kozar (W24K6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 846 ± 48
3:2
21.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
5
Wolfgang Brenek (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1003 ± 43
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
3:0
21.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
5
Christine Döcker (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 835 ± 41
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
3:2
21.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
5
Harald Pliemitscher (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 742 ± 46
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
3:1
11.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
4
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Anton Novotny (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 840 ± 54
3:1
11.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
4
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Herbert Böhm (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 705 ± 51
3:0
24.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
3
Gerd Palme (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 778 ± 42
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
0:3
24.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
3
Bruno Oswald (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 637 ± 199
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
0:3
16.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
2
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Dorian Fischer (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 961 ± 40
3:2
16.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
2
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Elias Aigner (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 749 ± 45
3:0
16.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
2
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Simon Heigl (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 602 ± 63
3:1
11.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
1
Martin Kölbl (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 999 ± 43
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
0:3
11.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
1
Andreas Veit (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 599 ± 54
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
0:3
11.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
1
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 918 ± 40
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
1:3
18.01.2022
Gruppe VI
1
10
Manfred Thiel (OLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 849 ± 40
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
3:1
18.01.2022
Gruppe VI
1
10
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1030 ± 49
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
3:2
16.02.2022
Gruppe VI
1
9
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 914 ± 38
3:0
16.02.2022
Gruppe VI
1
9
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 896 ± 42
2:3
16.02.2022
Gruppe VI
1
9
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 873 ± 55
3:2
18.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
8
Denis Jankovic (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1006 ± 87
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
2:3
18.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
8
Martin Schelm (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 993 ± 67
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
2:3
18.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
8
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
0:3
03.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
7
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Peter Haschka (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 932 ± 42
3:1
03.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
7
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Finnley Schallock (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 838 ± 52
3:0
03.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
7
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 766 ± 44
3:0
22.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
6
Lorenz Mlekusch (W24K6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 920 ± 46
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
0:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
6
Alois Kozar (W24K6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 846 ± 48
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
0:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
6
Konstantin Seiß (W24K6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 881 ± 39
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
0:3
13.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
5
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Brenek (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1003 ± 43
3:0
13.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
5
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Christine Döcker (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 835 ± 41
3:1
13.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
5
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Harald Pliemitscher (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 742 ± 46
3:1
28.10.2021
Gruppe III
1
4
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
György Simig (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 940 ± 93
3:0
28.10.2021
Gruppe III
1
4
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 45
2:3
28.10.2021
Gruppe III
1
4
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1140 ± 47
2:3
29.09.2021
Gruppe VI
1
3
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Robert Vogler (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 895 ± 41
3:1
29.09.2021
Gruppe VI
1
3
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 45
-
Gerd Palme (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 778 ± 42
3:1
10.09.2019
Gruppe V
1
1
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 988 ± 87
-
Johann Binder (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1001 ± 63
1:3
10.09.2019
Gruppe V
1
1
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 988 ± 87
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1098 ± 63
2:3
10.09.2019
Gruppe V
1
1
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 988 ± 87
-
Felix Toldrian (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 63
3:0
02.05.2019
Gruppe V
2
10
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
3:0
02.05.2019
Gruppe V
2
10
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
0:3
02.05.2019
Gruppe V
2
10
Franz Zidtek (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 885 ± 50
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
3:0
01.04.2019
Gruppe V
2
12
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 922 ± 47
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
3:0
01.04.2019
Gruppe V
2
12
Michael Holzmann (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 782 ± 43
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
1:3
19.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
8
Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
3:1
19.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
8
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 44
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
3:2
12.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
7
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Hajar Rostam Pour (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 592 ± 77
3:0
12.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
7
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Zips (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 915 ± 49
3:0
12.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
7
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Christopher Sax (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 662 ± 56
3:0
26.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
6
Jozef Petrovic (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 935 ± 42
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
3:1
26.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
6
Stefan Kloiböck (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 752 ± 54
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
3:0
12.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
4
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 897 ± 44
3:0
12.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
4
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Andreas Boden (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 878 ± 44
1:3
12.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
4
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 781 ± 50
3:0
29.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
13
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 994 ± 42
1:3
29.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
13
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Peter Traxler (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 836 ± 60
3:2
29.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
13
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
3:1
09.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
1
Peter Rott (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 987 ± 44
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
3:0
09.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
1
Franz Rott (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 938 ± 44
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
3:1
09.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
1
Hannelore Dunkl (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 856 ± 56
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
1:3
04.12.2018
Gruppe V
1
10
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 854 ± 42
3:0
04.12.2018
Gruppe V
1
10
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
3:1
04.12.2018
Gruppe V
1
10
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Franz Preyer (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 811 ± 55
3:0
16.11.2018
Gruppe V
1
7
Christopher Sax (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 662 ± 56
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
0:3
16.11.2018
Gruppe V
1
7
Nicolas Schönthaler (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 688 ± 36
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
1:3
16.11.2018
Gruppe V
1
7
Wolfgang Zips (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 915 ± 49
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
1:3
31.10.2018
Gruppe V
1
13
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 994 ± 42
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
3:0
31.10.2018
Gruppe V
1
13
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
1:3
31.10.2018
Gruppe V
1
13
Elisabeth Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 505 ± 49
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
0:3
06.11.2018
Gruppe V
1
5
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Franz Chiba (WILI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 938 ± 44
3:0
06.11.2018
Gruppe V
1
5
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
August Spieler (WILI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 876 ± 71
2:3
06.11.2018
Gruppe V
1
5
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (WILI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 47
1:3
08.10.2018
Gruppe V
1
4
Andreas Boden (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 878 ± 44
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
1:3
08.10.2018
Gruppe V
1
4
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 781 ± 50
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
1:3
08.10.2018
Gruppe V
1
4
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 897 ± 44
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
3:2
25.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
3
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Ingomar Stage (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 852 ± 47
3:2
25.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
3
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 912 ± 46
3:1
04.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
12
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 922 ± 47
0:3
04.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
12
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 53
2:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung