Ergebnisse:
Horst Foit
(
RC-Graph
), 74 Spiele, 48 Siege, 26 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 64,9 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2016/2017
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
2. Klasse West A (2008/2009)
2. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
3. Klasse West A (2010/2011)
3. Klasse West A (2008/2009)
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2009 (2008/2009)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
alle Gegner
Aigner Anja
Aigner Johann
Aigner Richard
Baranovics Josef
Bauer Helfried
Berger Franz
Berger Hans-Peter
Blutsch Helfried
Brozek Wolfgang
Brussmann Horst
Buchebner Johann
Czihak David
Czihak Thomas jun.
Diendorfer Ines
Dorninger Werner
Fallmann Wolfgang
Goldhalmseder Peter
Gradwohl Franz
Grosser Wolfgang
Gruber Manfred
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gschwandner Josef
Hainböck Günter
Hauber Alfred
Hauss Daniel
Hsissen Nidal
Hödl Daniel
Jaunecker David
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Karner Benjamin
Konecny Paul
Kornmüller Josef
Lebhard Alexander
Linhart Jan
Maurhart Johannes
Mikschovsky Josef
Mitterauer Christoph
Müllner Günter
Platzer Philipp
Polt Norbert
Prankl Leopold
Rasch Rene
Reiterlehner Daniel
Reiterlehner Walter
Schadenhofer Josef
Schagerl Martin
Schalk Erhard
Scheinhart Martina
Schnabl Stefan
Schneckenreiter Peter
Schönbichler Franz
Seiberl Clemens
Sieberer Elisabeth
Stadler Johannes
Staindl Roland
Stroblmayr Richard
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wimmer Matthias
Wutzel Markus
Zehetner Magdalena
Spieler aller Vereine
ALLH
BÖHL
GAMI
GÖST
JOHA
NIBE
OBER
PRIE
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SKLW
SPI
STAJ
STPA
USCH
WAIY
WALL
WIES
YBBS
alle
S
N
23.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 809 ± 68
-
Horst Foit (ERLA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 689 ± 129
3:0
23.09.2016
3. Klasse West A (880 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 798 ± 66
-
Horst Foit (ERLA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 689 ± 129
3:2
01.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 848 ± 77
-
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 791 ± 52
1:3
01.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 848 ± 77
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 635 ± 61
3:0
28.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Josef Mikschovsky (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1038 ± 61
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 848 ± 77
3:0
28.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Richard Aigner (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 605 ± 62
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 848 ± 77
2:3
28.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
11
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 939 ± 55
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 848 ± 77
3:2
03.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Josef Baranovics (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 529 ± 66
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 848 ± 77
1:3
03.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 627 ± 57
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 848 ± 77
0:3
02.04.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 716 ± 53
3:0
02.04.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
Martin Schagerl (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 720 ± 116
3:0
02.04.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
Rene Rasch (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 571 ± 76
3:0
26.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 772 ± 53
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
3:1
26.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 744 ± 53
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
2:3
26.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 716 ± 62
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
1:3
29.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1127 ± 80
0:3
29.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
3:0
29.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
Josef Gschwandner (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 290 ± 110
3:0
21.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 830 ± 48
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
1:3
21.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
1:3
21.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Ines Diendorfer (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1150 ± 41
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
2:3
15.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 730 ± 52
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
3:0
15.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Philipp Platzer (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 672 ± 72
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
0:3
15.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 773 ± 54
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
0:3
11.11.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 744 ± 53
0:3
11.11.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 716 ± 62
3:0
05.11.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Roland Staindl (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 986 ± 60
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
3:0
05.11.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 691 ± 54
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
1:3
05.11.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Helfried Bauer (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 685 ± 52
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
2:3
08.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1009 ± 51
3:1
08.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
Daniel Hödl (GÖST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 930 ± 59
2:3
24.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 978 ± 58
2:3
24.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:1
24.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
Richard Aigner (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 673 ± 55
3:0
10.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
Philipp Platzer (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 672 ± 72
3:0
10.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 730 ± 52
3:1
09.03.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1232 ± 56
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
3:1
09.03.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1078 ± 46
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
3:2
09.03.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
11
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 852 ± 59
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
1:3
19.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 47
3:2
19.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Brozek (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 904 ± 51
0:3
19.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
5
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
-
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 838 ± 57
3:0
14.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
-
Markus Wutzel (ALLH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1057 ± 50
0:3
14.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
-
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1130 ± 51
1:3
14.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
9
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
-
Alexander Lebhard (ALLH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 57
0:3
31.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
-
Helfried Blutsch (SGAM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1418 ± 81
0:3
31.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
-
Anja Aigner (SGAM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 803 ± 51
3:2
31.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
7
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
-
Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1039 ± 44
3:2
06.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 47
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
3:1
06.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Wolfgang Brozek (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 904 ± 51
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
0:3
06.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Josef Kornmüller (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 838 ± 57
-
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
1:3
28.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
-
Johann Aigner (STPA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 856 ± 61
3:0
28.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
-
Matthias Wimmer (STPA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1146 ± 49
3:0
28.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
4
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1045 ± 61
-
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
3:0
09.05.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Horst Foit (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
-
Nidal Hsissen (YBBS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 888 ± 46
3:2
09.05.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Horst Foit (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 915 ± 49
3:0
22.03.2009
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2009
Herren 65
Alfred Hauber (SKLW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1413 ± 50
-
Horst Foit (GOTS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
N
22.03.2009
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2009
Herren 65
Horst Foit (GOTS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
-
Günter Müllner (SPI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1526 ± 52
N
22.03.2009
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2009
Herren 65
Horst Foit (GOTS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
-
Horst Brussmann ()
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1069 ± 47
S
22.03.2009
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2009
Herren 65
Manfred Gruber (JOHA)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1253 ± 97
-
Horst Foit (GOTS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
N
14.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Stefan Schnabl (GÖST2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 624 ± 74
-
Horst Foit (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
0:3
14.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Daniel Hauss (GÖST2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 670 ± 86
-
Horst Foit (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
0:3
05.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1000 ± 50
-
Horst Foit (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
3:2
05.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Horst Foit (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
2:3
05.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 639 ± 52
-
Horst Foit (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
0:3
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Horst Foit (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
-
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 922 ± 50
3:0
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Horst Foit (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 709 ± 76
3:0
31.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Horst Foit (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 962 ± 61
3:0
26.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
-
Horst Foit (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
0:3
26.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 754 ± 53
-
Horst Foit (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
0:3
26.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Johann Buchebner (USCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 638 ± 62
-
Horst Foit (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
0:3
17.10.2008
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Horst Foit (GOTS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1107 ± 48
2:3
17.10.2008
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Horst Foit (GOTS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
-
Wolfgang Brozek (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1001 ± 51
3:0
17.10.2008
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Horst Foit (GOTS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1102 ± 66
-
Johannes Maurhart (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1175 ± 48
0:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung