Ergebnisse:
Josef Schadenhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 426 Spiele, 98 Siege, 328 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 23,0 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
2. Klasse West A (2013/2014)
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
2. Klasse West B (2008/2009)
3. Klasse West A (2015/2016)
3. Klasse West A (2014/2015)
3. Klasse West A (2012/2013)
3. Klasse West A (2010/2011)
3. Klasse West A (2008/2009)
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
3. Klasse West B (2011/2012)
3. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
alle Gegner
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Aigner Martin
Altmüller Kurt
Anerinhof Rene
Arnold Jonas
Aschauer Franz
Ballwein Michael
Baranovics Josef
Bauer Helfried
Baumgartner Markus
Berger Hans-Peter
Berger Markus
Berger Thomas
Bierbaumer Andreas
Bierbaumer Karl
Bierbaumer Uli
Blauensteiner Manfred
Bleiner Johann
Bogenreiter Paul
Brandecker Robert
Brandl Siegfried
Brandstetter Manuel
Bruckner Peter
Bräu Konstantin
Brüller Harald
Buchebner Johann
Busch Rudolf
Busch Stephanie
Bürscher Robert
Cycalla Alkid
Czihak David
Czihak Thomas
Czihak Thomas jun.
Danner Johann
Daurer Alfred
Daurer Franz
Daurer Julian
Deinhofer Martin
Deinhofer Maximilian
Denk Ewald
Denk Harald
Dorner Matthias
Dorninger Werner
Eckel Christian
Ecker Josef
Eder Gerhard
Eder Hermann
Egger Oswald
Eichinger Johannes
Einsiedl Karl
Fallmann Wolfgang
Faltner Klaus
Faltner Lukas
Faschingleitner Elias
Faschingleitner Lukas
Fenzl Johann jun.
Foit Horst
Forstner Andreas
Forstner Manuel
Fuchs Philipp
Füsselberger Patrick
Gamsjäger Martin
Gaßner Silvan
Geppl Dominik
Gerstl Benjamin
Gerstl Johann
Gerstmayr Christopher
Gerstmayr Maximilian
Glösmann Felix
Grabner Sebastian
Gradwohl Franz
Grosser Alexander
Grosser Wolfgang
Gruber Kurt
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Gspörer Mario
Gugler Gerhard
Gumpoltsberger Fabian
Györök Dominik
Hader Ferdinand
Hager Felix
Hager Reinhold
Hainböck Günter
Halbmayr Rafael
Haslauer Jeremias
Hauer Isabella
Haunold Markus
Hauss Daniel
Hauss Jakob
Hauss Robert
Hayden Benjamin
Haydter Josef
Heigl Franz
Hintersteiner Walter
Hsissen Nidal
Huber Johann
Höller Mario
Höller Wilfried
Höllmüller August
Hönigl Michaela
Illetschko Christian
Infang Martin
Irxenmayer Christian
Jaidhauser Simon
Jaksch Tobias
Jesacher Michael
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Jungwirth Fabian
Kaindl Niklas
Kaindl Tobias
Kamleitner Christian
Kandler Peter
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Benjamin
Karner Thomas
Kaufmann Philip
Kerschner Marcel
Kisler Ernst
Kitzmüller Johannes
Klein Joachim
Konecny Paul
Krenn Fritz
Kreutzer Martin
Kronister Gerhard
Kudilek Rudolf
Lasselsberger Heinz
Lechner Gerald
Lenauer Peter
Linhart Jan
Loibl Peter
Lorenz Thomas
Ludwig Stephan
Mai Johanna
Masek Herbert
Matschegg Marcel
Matuschka Lukas
Maurer Alfred
Mayr Alois
Mayrhofer Harald
Minarik David
Mitterauer Christoph
Mitterer Bernhard
Muntean Tiberiu
Naderer Michael
Nadler Christian
Nadler Markus
Nenning Karl
Oismüller Florian
Opitz Manfred
Pachta Karl
Pausinger Bernhard
Pflügl Bernhard
Pflügl Rudolf
Pils Patrick
Piringer Hermann
Polt Norbert
Potzmader Robert
Prankl Leopold
Prazojenka Nico
Prigl Josef
Prigl Manuel
Prucha Thomas
Prüller Peter
Prüller Tristan
Pöcksteiner Fabian
Pöll Ludwig
Rasch Rene
Rauscher Jaqueline
Reiter David
Reiter Wilhelm
Reiterlehner Daniel
Reiterlehner Florian
Reiterlehner Michael
Resch Patrick
Richtasch Martin
Riedl Walter
Salimi Alisena
Schagerl Markus
Schagerl Martin
Schagerl Silke
Schalk Erhard
Scharner Alfred
Scheinhart Franz
Scheinhart Martina
Schildberger Roman
Schinninger Reinhold
Schmid Robert
Schneckenreiter Peter
Seiberl Christoph
Seiberl Clemens
Seiberl Fabian
Seiberl Markus
Seyrlehner Leopold
Sieberer Elisabeth
Simhofer Christian
Smerecinsky Marcel
Stadler Christian
Stadler Johannes
Staindl Roland
Steinbichler Christian
Steinbichler Stefan
Steyrer Christian
Stressler-Buchwein Diet
Stroblmayr Richard
Studirach Katrin
Sturmlehner Martin
Stöckler Markus
Temper Matthias
Teufel Manfred
Teufel Marlene
Teufel Roland
Teufl Thomas
Tunc Varujan
Türscherl Anja
Unterberger Josef
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Vondrak Horst
Wagner Christoph
Weigl Thomas
Weinhauser Sandra
Wieser Christina
Wimmer Dominik
Wimmer Ferdinand
Wippel Alexander
Wippel Anton
Wippl Andreas
Wolmersdorfer Johannes
Zamarin Ernst
Zehethofer Johannes
Zeilinger Rudolf
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zettel Patrick
Zulechner Christian
Zuzmann Herbert
Spieler aller Vereine
ASCH
BIBA
BÖHL
EAMS
ERLA
FERS
GAMI
GOTS
GÖST
HAUS
NIBE
NSTL
OBER
RAND
REIN
SGAM
SGUR
SGYB
STAJ
STGY
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WALL
WIES
WOLF
YBBS
alle
S
N
06.03.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 921 ± 56
0:3
06.03.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 832 ± 52
0:3
02.04.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
-
Mario Gspörer (UYBS2)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 620 ± 53
3:2
02.04.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
-
Christian Simhofer (UYBS2)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 923 ± 106
1:3
04.04.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Manuel Brandstetter (YBBS1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 561 ± 42
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
2:3
04.04.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Felix Hager (YBBS1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 562 ± 61
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
3:2
26.01.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Karl Einsiedl (WIES4)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 724 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
3:2
26.01.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Oswald Egger (WIES4)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 911 ± 54
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
3:0
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
-
Alfred Scharner (OBER2)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 1027 ± 56
2:3
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
-
Marcel Kerschner (OBER2)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 686 ± 33
3:2
12.12.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Christian Irxenmayer (HAUS3)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 632 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
3:1
12.12.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 832 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
3:0
12.12.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 921 ± 56
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
3:2
28.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Mario Gspörer (UYBS2)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 620 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
1:3
28.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Marlene Teufel (UYBS2)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 706 ± 48
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
3:1
17.10.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Prucha (WALL1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 645 ± 46
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
3:2
17.10.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Siegfried Brandl (WALL1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 724 ± 46
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
3:1
17.10.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 1220 ± 72
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
3:0
02.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH5)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 1054 ± 65
0:3
02.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
-
Marcel Matschegg (USCH5)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 544 ± 52
3:0
04.10.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 419 ± 75
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
1:3
04.10.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 808 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
3:0
04.10.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Peter Loibl (RAND4)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 503 ± 46
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
3:2
29.09.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
-
Oswald Egger (WIES4)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 911 ± 54
0:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES4)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 1073 ± 66
0:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 599 ± 54
-
Johann Gerstl (WIES4)
RC Punkte (22.04.2024): 532 ± 59
1:3
03.03.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
-
Peter Lenauer (SGUR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 915 ± 81
2:3
03.03.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
-
Roland Staindl (SGUR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 764 ± 59
3:2
18.02.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Michael Ballwein (NIBE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 586 ± 74
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
0:3
18.02.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 598 ± 73
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
2:3
13.03.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Thomas Berger (GAMI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 391 ± 87
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
0:3
13.03.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Martin Kreutzer (GAMI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 579 ± 60
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
3:1
13.03.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Martin Richtasch (GAMI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 877 ± 69
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
3:0
24.02.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 813 ± 57
0:3
24.02.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
-
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1221 ± 69
0:3
24.02.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
-
Bernhard Mitterer (GOTS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 758 ± 60
0:3
24.01.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rudolf Pflügl (HAUS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 513 ± 65
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
3:0
24.01.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Christian Irxenmayer (HAUS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 611 ± 130
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
3:0
24.01.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 952 ± 62
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
3:0
17.01.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
-
Marcel Smerecinsky (YBBS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 861 ± 55
0:3
17.01.2023
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
-
Patrick Pils (YBBS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 685 ± 58
2:3
19.10.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 676 ± 62
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
3:1
19.10.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Gerald Lechner (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 851 ± 63
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
3:0
19.10.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 553 ± 65
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 569 ± 72
3:2
04.04.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 800 ± 77
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
3:1
04.04.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Wilhelm Reiter (GAMI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1162 ± 70
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
3:0
20.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1000 ± 64
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
3:1
20.01.2022
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1165 ± 63
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
3:0
28.12.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
-
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 585 ± 60
0:3
28.12.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
10
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 475 ± 64
3:1
29.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
-
Johannes Zehethofer (FERS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 757 ± 64
0:3
29.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
-
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 532 ± 54
3:2
05.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Philip Kaufmann (EAMS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 586 ± 46
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
1:3
05.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 658 ± 46
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
3:1
02.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Jakob Hauss (WOLF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 680 ± 63
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
1:3
02.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Alisena Salimi (WOLF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 601 ± 56
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
3:0
02.10.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Matthias Temper (WOLF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 835 ± 75
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
3:1
13.09.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
-
Andreas Forstner (SGUR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 760 ± 80
0:3
13.09.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
-
Manuel Forstner (SGUR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1036 ± 46
2:3
13.09.2021
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 554 ± 81
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (SGUR6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 949 ± 68
0:3
24.02.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
-
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 500 ± 69
3:0
04.02.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Horst Vondrak (STGY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 451 ± 99
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
0:3
04.02.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Gerhard Eder (STGY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 66
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
3:1
17.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Thomas Lorenz (SGUR8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 449 ± 70
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
0:3
17.01.2020
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 458 ± 65
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
3:2
02.12.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Simon Jaidhauser (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 668 ± 68
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
0:3
02.12.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Peter Kandler (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 409 ± 67
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
3:0
04.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
-
Robert Schmid (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 798 ± 78
3:2
04.11.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 654 ± 62
3:0
03.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Paul Bogenreiter (GAMI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 435 ± 73
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
1:3
03.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Silvan Gaßner (GAMI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 500 ± 69
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
1:3
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
-
Christoph Wagner (STGY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 513 ± 71
3:2
02.10.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
-
Martin Aigner (STGY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 226 ± 145
3:0
20.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Ernst Zamarin (SGYB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 946 ± 93
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
3:0
20.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1210 ± 79
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
3:0
14.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
-
Christopher Gerstmayr (SGUR8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 489 ± 68
3:0
14.09.2019
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 72
-
Tobias Kaindl (SGUR8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 578 ± 64
3:2
29.04.2019
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Herbert Masek (GAMI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 704 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 605 ± 59
3:0
29.04.2019
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Markus Nadler (GAMI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 908 ± 61
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 605 ± 59
3:0
27.03.2019
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Martin Schagerl (USCH6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 676 ± 64
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 605 ± 59
3:1
09.03.2019
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 605 ± 59
-
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 674 ± 40
3:1
01.02.2019
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Johannes Eichinger (FERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 310 ± 72
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 605 ± 59
0:3
01.02.2019
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Roland Teufel (FERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 544 ± 56
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 605 ± 59
0:3
14.01.2019
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Alois Mayr (SGYB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 88
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 605 ± 59
3:0
14.01.2019
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Leopold Seyrlehner (SGYB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 994 ± 66
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 605 ± 59
3:0
29.10.2018
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 605 ± 59
-
Ferdinand Hader (USCH6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 735 ± 60
0:3
29.10.2018
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 605 ± 59
-
Johann Huber (USCH6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 536 ± 52
3:2
13.10.2018
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 523 ± 81
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 605 ± 59
3:0
13.10.2018
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Maximilian Gerstmayr (SGUR8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 491 ± 60
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 605 ± 59
1:3
09.10.2018
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 605 ± 59
-
Bernhard Pflügl (FERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 546 ± 53
3:2
09.10.2018
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 605 ± 59
-
Johannes Eichinger (FERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 310 ± 72
3:0
17.10.2018
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 622 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 605 ± 59
3:1
17.10.2018
3. Klasse West B (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 636 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 605 ± 59
2:3
10.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
-
Harald Denk (HAUS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 740 ± 51
0:3
10.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 606 ± 51
3:1
27.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Oswald Egger (WIES4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 727 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
3:0
27.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Johann Gerstl (WIES4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 736 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
3:0
07.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
-
August Höllmüller (USCH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 613 ± 56
3:0
07.04.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
-
Dominik Geppl (USCH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 460 ± 57
2:3
28.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Alkid Cycalla (YBBS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 573 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
0:3
28.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Günter Hainböck (YBBS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 784 ± 54
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
3:1
28.03.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 913 ± 63
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
3:0
16.02.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
-
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 589 ± 52
0:3
16.02.2018
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
-
Thomas Lorenz (SGUR9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 446 ± 64
3:0
03.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Maximilian Deinhofer (USCH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 641 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
0:3
03.11.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Dominik Geppl (USCH7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 460 ± 57
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
2:3
31.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 784 ± 54
2:3
31.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
-
Hermann Piringer (YBBS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 913 ± 63
0:3
31.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
-
Alkid Cycalla (YBBS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 573 ± 49
3:0
26.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
-
David Reiter (ERLA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 810 ± 45
0:3
26.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
-
Jonas Arnold (ERLA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 575 ± 43
2:3
26.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
-
Simon Jaidhauser (ERLA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 278 ± 55
3:1
30.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Niklas Kaindl (SGUR9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 589 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
3:2
30.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Stephan Ludwig (SGUR9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 525 ± 64
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
3:1
30.09.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Lorenz (SGUR9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 446 ± 64
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
3:1
13.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 618 ± 48
3:1
13.10.2017
3. Klasse West A (870 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 564 ± 57
-
Wolfgang Grosser (WAIY3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 595 ± 49
0:3
24.01.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 681 ± 86
-
Peter Bruckner (GAMI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
0:3
24.01.2017
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 681 ± 86
-
Thomas Czihak (GAMI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 50
0:3
06.12.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Christian Kamleitner (YBBS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1101 ± 56
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 681 ± 86
3:0
06.12.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Rudolf Busch (YBBS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1165 ± 61
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 681 ± 86
3:0
28.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 681 ± 86
-
Reinhold Schinninger (WAIY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 932 ± 50
0:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 681 ± 86
-
Alexander Grosser (WAIY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1122 ± 51
0:3
28.11.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 681 ± 86
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (WAIY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 988 ± 48
0:3
20.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 681 ± 86
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 745 ± 59
0:3
20.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 681 ± 86
-
Markus Haunold (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1139 ± 53
0:3
20.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 681 ± 86
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 956 ± 48
0:3
21.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Thomas Czihak (GAMI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1039 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 681 ± 86
3:0
21.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Peter Bruckner (GAMI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 681 ± 86
3:0
21.09.2016
2. Klasse West A (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Varujan Tunc (GAMI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 952 ± 70
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 681 ± 86
2:3
24.03.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 647 ± 66
-
Tristan Prüller (REIN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 305 ± 108
3:0
24.03.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 647 ± 66
-
Peter Prüller (REIN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 402 ± 95
3:0
04.04.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 647 ± 66
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 591 ± 52
3:1
04.04.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 647 ± 66
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 538 ± 53
3:0
04.04.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 647 ± 66
-
Anton Wippel (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 830 ± 52
2:3
15.02.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 757 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 647 ± 66
3:1
15.02.2016
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 882 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 647 ± 66
3:0
05.12.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Lukas Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 492 ± 73
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 647 ± 66
3:2
05.12.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Elias Faschingleitner (REIN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 423 ± 73
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 647 ± 66
2:3
05.10.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 647 ± 66
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 923 ± 54
0:3
05.10.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 647 ± 66
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 644 ± 55
3:1
23.09.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Johann Gerstl (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 808 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 647 ± 66
3:0
23.09.2015
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Katrin Studirach (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1117 ± 62
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 647 ± 66
3:0
17.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 752 ± 46
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:2
17.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Manfred Opitz (FERS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 644 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:2
02.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 793 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:0
02.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Johann Aigner (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 716 ± 47
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
0:3
02.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Alfred Maurer (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 609 ± 47
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
0:3
11.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Josef Baranovics (NIBE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 632 ± 47
1:3
11.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Sandra Weinhauser (NIBE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 782 ± 47
2:3
11.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
3:2
17.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Martin Gamsjäger (USCH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 770 ± 46
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:1
17.04.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
7
August Höllmüller (USCH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 621 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:2
06.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Benjamin Gerstl (REIN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 599 ± 59
1:3
06.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 729 ± 49
3:1
06.03.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 584 ± 51
3:2
19.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Fabian Gumpoltsberger (HAUS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 563 ± 65
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
0:3
19.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Harald Denk (HAUS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 791 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:0
19.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Johann Bleiner (HAUS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 652 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:1
26.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 950 ± 62
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:1
26.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 810 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:0
14.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 712 ± 48
2:3
14.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
3:0
14.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Herbert Zuzmann (WAIY3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 606 ± 51
1:3
07.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Martin Schagerl (STAJ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 747 ± 45
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:2
07.02.2015
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Andreas Wippl (STAJ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 736 ± 45
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:1
09.10.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Robert Potzmader (FERS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 800 ± 48
2:3
09.10.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Mario Höller (FERS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 752 ± 46
1:3
09.10.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Manfred Opitz (FERS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 644 ± 51
3:2
03.12.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 793 ± 49
0:3
03.12.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 658 ± 50
1:3
05.12.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Markus Seiberl (NIBE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 735 ± 46
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:0
05.12.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Josef Baranovics (NIBE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 632 ± 47
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:0
17.10.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 650 ± 45
3:1
17.10.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
August Höllmüller (USCH5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 621 ± 50
1:3
26.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 729 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:2
26.11.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Johannes Stadler (REIN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 761 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
2:3
31.10.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 652 ± 51
1:3
31.10.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 988 ± 68
0:3
23.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 950 ± 62
1:3
23.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Franz Gradwohl (WALL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 810 ± 52
3:2
16.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Erhard Schalk (WAIY3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 712 ± 48
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:2
16.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Fritz Krenn (WAIY3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 461 ± 99
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
0:3
16.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Paul Konecny (WAIY3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 612 ± 48
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
3:0
19.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Martin Schagerl (STAJ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 747 ± 45
0:3
19.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Patrick Füsselberger (STAJ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 580 ± 85
1:3
19.09.2014
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 618 ± 48
-
Andreas Wippl (STAJ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 736 ± 45
0:3
26.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 999 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
26.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
8
Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 846 ± 61
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
18.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 896 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:1
18.03.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
6
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 61
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
10.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 772 ± 64
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:1
10.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
10.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
5
Josef Unterberger (STPA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 920 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 801 ± 55
1:3
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 49
0:3
18.02.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
0:3
14.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 51
1:3
14.01.2014
2. Klasse West A
2
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 775 ± 60
3:2
11.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Harald Brüller (REIN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1121 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
11.12.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
11
Johannes Wolmersdorfer (REIN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 972 ± 81
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
25.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Robert Bürscher (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 856 ± 51
0:3
25.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
10
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Nico Prazojenka (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1048 ± 49
1:3
29.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Wolfgang Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 940 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:1
29.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Alexander Grosser (BÖHL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 54
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
29.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
9
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1020 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
20.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Kurt Altmüller (STGY1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 967 ± 49
0:3
20.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 999 ± 51
1:3
20.11.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Fabian Pöcksteiner (STGY1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 816 ± 61
0:3
21.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 785 ± 59
0:3
21.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Ewald Denk (HAUS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 61
1:3
21.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 977 ± 48
0:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Robert Brandecker (STPA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Gerhard Gugler (STPA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1063 ± 54
0:3
14.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 890 ± 62
0:3
29.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 801 ± 55
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:1
29.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1036 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
29.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
11.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 861 ± 55
0:3
11.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1029 ± 52
0:3
11.10.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 970 ± 53
1:3
16.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 775 ± 60
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
16.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1010 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:0
16.09.2013
2. Klasse West A
1
2
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1018 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 615 ± 73
3:1
04.05.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Ludwig Pöll (ASCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1265 ± 77
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:0
04.05.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Diet Stressler-Buchwein (ASCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 849 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:1
16.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Thomas Lorenz (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 437 ± 101
3:2
16.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 739 ± 53
0:3
26.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1008 ± 62
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:0
26.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 580 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
0:3
28.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 720 ± 50
0:3
28.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 711 ± 51
0:3
28.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 784 ± 55
0:3
15.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Lukas Matuschka (GAMI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 680 ± 51
3:0
15.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Alfred Daurer (GAMI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1592 ± 89
0:3
15.04.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 953 ± 55
1:3
29.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Gerald Lechner (RAND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 624 ± 55
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:1
29.03.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 386 ± 75
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
0:3
12.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
3:2
12.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Thomas Karner (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 805 ± 47
3:1
08.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
0:3
08.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 876 ± 50
0:3
08.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Johann Fenzl jun. (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 722 ± 48
2:3
16.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Wilfried Höller (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 774 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:1
16.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 920 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:1
16.02.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 897 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:0
12.01.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Robert Hauss (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1155 ± 79
0:3
12.01.2013
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Roman Schildberger (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 897 ± 63
1:3
26.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Diet Stressler-Buchwein (ASCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 849 ± 49
0:3
26.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Rafael Halbmayr (ASCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 598 ± 54
2:3
26.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Ludwig Pöll (ASCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1265 ± 77
0:3
29.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 739 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:0
29.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Bernhard Pausinger (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 796 ± 79
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:0
06.12.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 580 ± 51
3:2
18.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 784 ± 55
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:0
18.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Leopold Prankl (WIES3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 720 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:0
08.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Markus Nadler (GAMI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 953 ± 55
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:0
08.11.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Alfred Daurer (GAMI4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1592 ± 89
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:0
16.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 623 ± 61
2:3
16.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 386 ± 75
3:0
24.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Markus Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 626 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:1
24.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Baranovics (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 654 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:0
19.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 798 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:1
19.10.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 876 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:0
20.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Karl Bierbaumer (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 897 ± 52
1:3
20.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 920 ± 52
0:3
15.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 647 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
3:1
15.09.2012
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 680 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 604 ± 52
2:3
20.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 627 ± 57
2:3
20.02.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
10
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Josef Baranovics (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 529 ± 66
3:0
30.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
0:3
30.03.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Florian Reiterlehner (OBER8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 542 ± 50
1:3
05.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Gerhard Gugler (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 941 ± 58
0:3
05.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Konstantin Bräu (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 490 ± 91
3:2
05.04.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Norbert Polt (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 911 ± 53
0:3
28.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Christina Wieser (REIN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 499 ± 63
3:2
28.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Franz Daurer (REIN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 568 ± 55
3:0
20.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 791 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
3:0
20.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Gerhard Kronister (USCH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 688 ± 61
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
0:3
20.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Christian Zulechner (USCH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
3:0
13.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 654 ± 57
1:3
13.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 697 ± 55
0:3
13.01.2012
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 651 ± 55
1:3
26.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Tobias Jaksch (WALL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 450 ± 79
3:0
26.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Christian Stadler (WALL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 746 ± 65
2:3
15.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Benjamin Hayden (OBER8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 605 ± 48
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
1:3
15.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
8
Fabian Seiberl (OBER8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 414 ± 61
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
1:3
10.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Norbert Polt (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 911 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
3:1
10.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Josef Unterberger (STPA5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 957 ± 59
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
3:0
04.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Christian Eckel (SGAM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 835 ± 52
1:3
04.11.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Joachim Klein (SGAM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 985 ± 52
0:3
12.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Manfred Teufel (REIN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 349 ± 85
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
0:3
12.10.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Julian Daurer (REIN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 265 ± 115
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
0:3
24.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Christian Zulechner (USCH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1066 ± 51
0:3
24.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
-
Benjamin Karner (USCH4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 791 ± 52
2:3
17.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Fabian Jungwirth (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 697 ± 55
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
3:0
17.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Oswald Egger (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 651 ± 55
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
2:3
17.09.2011
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Heinz Lasselsberger (WOLF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 654 ± 57
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 582 ± 55
3:1
02.04.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1009 ± 51
0:3
02.04.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Reinhold Hager (GÖST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1049 ± 55
0:3
19.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 773 ± 54
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:1
19.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 989 ± 59
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:0
19.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 730 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
2:3
30.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
1:3
30.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Thomas Teufl (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 804 ± 66
0:3
30.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Erhard Schalk (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 697 ± 54
1:3
02.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Michael Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 643 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:0
02.03.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 830 ± 48
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:1
17.02.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Johanna Mai (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 442 ± 67
3:0
17.02.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Jaqueline Rauscher (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 358 ± 62
3:1
29.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Rene Rasch (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 571 ± 76
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
0:3
29.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 716 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:2
29.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
3
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:0
22.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 716 ± 62
3:1
22.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 744 ± 53
1:3
14.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Harald Mayrhofer (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 631 ± 65
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:2
14.01.2011
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Roland Staindl (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 986 ± 60
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:0
17.11.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Daniel Hauss (GÖST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1009 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:0
17.11.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Markus Schagerl (GÖST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1441 ± 63
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:0
22.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Leopold Prankl (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 730 ± 52
0:3
22.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 773 ± 54
0:3
22.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Rene Anerinhof (WIES2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 989 ± 59
1:3
29.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Paul Konecny (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 669 ± 54
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:2
29.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Thomas Teufl (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 804 ± 66
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
2:3
07.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Daniel Reiterlehner (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 830 ± 48
1:3
07.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Clemens Seiberl (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 713 ± 59
3:0
07.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Florian Oismüller (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 835 ± 48
1:3
24.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Horst Foit (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 61
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:1
24.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Jaqueline Rauscher (GOTS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 358 ± 62
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
0:3
08.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Christoph Mitterauer (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 716 ± 53
1:3
08.10.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Johann Danner (STAJ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 840 ± 60
3:2
17.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 772 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:2
17.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Gerald Lechner (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 772 ± 76
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:1
17.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 744 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
3:0
23.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Roland Staindl (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 986 ± 60
0:3
23.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 691 ± 54
0:3
23.09.2010
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 611 ± 58
-
Helfried Bauer (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 685 ± 52
0:3
08.04.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 916 ± 53
1:3
08.04.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Markus Stöckler (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 940 ± 50
1:3
31.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Harald Brüller (REIN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1025 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:0
31.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Hans-Peter Berger (REIN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 999 ± 54
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:0
31.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
8
Franz Heigl (REIN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1033 ± 55
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:0
23.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Patrick Resch (YBBS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 730 ± 57
2:3
23.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Stephanie Busch (YBBS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 859 ± 50
1:3
17.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 785 ± 54
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:0
17.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
6
Richard Stroblmayr (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 808 ± 66
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:2
01.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Christoph Seiberl (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 721 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:1
01.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:2
01.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
5
Klaus Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 879 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:0
05.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Markus Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 702 ± 53
1:3
05.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Christian Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
0:3
05.03.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Kurt Gruber (GAMI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1379 ± 90
0:3
11.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Karl Pachta (HAUS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 799 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:2
11.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 894 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:2
11.02.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
3
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1001 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:0
21.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Manuel Prigl (STGY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 719 ± 72
3:2
21.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Thomas Weigl (STGY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 784 ± 62
0:3
06.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 907 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:0
06.01.2010
3. Klasse West B
2
1
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 897 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:0
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 923 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:1
30.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
9
Markus Berger (STPA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 87
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:1
11.11.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Walter Riedl (YBBS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 898 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:0
11.11.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
7
Stephanie Busch (YBBS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 859 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:0
15.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1046 ± 54
0:3
15.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Elisabeth Sieberer (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 807 ± 54
0:3
08.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Lukas Faltner (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 647 ± 55
1:3
08.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Tiberiu Muntean (NIBE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 699 ± 58
3:2
03.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Christian Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 906 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:0
03.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Kurt Gruber (GAMI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1379 ± 90
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:0
03.10.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
4
Markus Nadler (GAMI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 702 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:2
24.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Johann Bleiner (HAUS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 894 ± 50
0:3
24.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 861 ± 80
0:3
24.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
3
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Karl Pachta (HAUS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 799 ± 52
2:3
17.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Kurt Altmüller (STGY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 900 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
3:0
17.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
2
Dominik Wimmer (STGY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 650 ± 90
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
0:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Michael Naderer (WALL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 651 ± 67
0:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Josef Haydter (WALL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 897 ± 51
0:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse West B
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 572 ± 65
-
Franz Aschauer (WALL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 907 ± 49
0:3
30.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Felix Glösmann (WOLF5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 713 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:0
30.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:0
30.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 950 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:1
23.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 896 ± 41
0:3
23.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 882 ± 46
0:3
16.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Dominik Györök (YBBS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 877 ± 46
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:0
16.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Nidal Hsissen (YBBS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 888 ± 46
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:1
26.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Christian Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 994 ± 53
0:3
26.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
8
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1152 ± 66
0:3
19.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 941 ± 47
0:3
19.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
7
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Johann Buchebner (USCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 638 ± 62
2:3
13.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Patrick Zettel (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 906 ± 43
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:0
13.03.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
6
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 805 ± 37
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:1
26.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
0:3
26.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Markus Stöckler (STPA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 838 ± 49
0:3
19.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
David Minarik (GÖST2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 780 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:0
19.02.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
4
Daniel Hauss (GÖST2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 670 ± 86
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:2
24.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:0
24.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
2
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1000 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:0
24.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 639 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
0:3
15.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Michaela Hönigl (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 811 ± 46
0:3
15.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 922 ± 50
1:3
05.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Martin Sturmlehner (WOLF5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 950 ± 49
1:3
05.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
0:3
06.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Philipp Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1031 ± 56
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:1
06.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 896 ± 41
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:0
24.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Dominik Györök (YBBS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 877 ± 46
0:3
24.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Nidal Hsissen (YBBS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 888 ± 46
2:3
10.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1152 ± 66
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:0
10.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Christian Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 994 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:0
31.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 941 ± 47
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:1
31.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 754 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:1
23.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Silke Schagerl (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 850 ± 68
2:3
23.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Patrick Zettel (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 906 ± 43
0:3
23.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
6
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 805 ± 37
0:3
17.10.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Joachim Klein (STGY1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1178 ± 61
0:3
17.10.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Josef Prigl (STGY1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1060 ± 49
2:3
17.10.2008
2. Klasse West B
1
5
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Hermann Eder (STGY1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1347 ± 57
0:3
10.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Martin Infang (GÖST2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 672 ± 63
3:2
10.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
David Minarik (GÖST2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 780 ± 52
0:3
03.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
2:3
03.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Thomas Czihak jun. (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 639 ± 52
0:3
03.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1000 ± 50
1:3
29.09.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 592 ± 89
-
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 687 ± 83
0:3
15.09.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Mario Gspörer (SGYB5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 566 ± 85
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 592 ± 89
2:3
29.09.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 592 ± 89
-
Sebastian Grabner (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 756 ± 84
1:3
15.09.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Marlene Teufel (SGYB5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 608 ± 85
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 592 ± 89
3:2
29.09.2020
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 592 ± 89
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 696 ± 79
1:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung