Ergebnisse:
Simon Narr
(
RC-Graph
), 99 Spiele, 36 Siege, 63 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 36,4 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
TTTV 10/11 LK4 (2010/2011)
TTTV 11/12 LK4 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 TE U15 (2011/2012)
TTTV 12/13 LK1 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 LK2 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 LK3 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13 LK4 (2012/2013)
TTTV 13/14 LK3 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 TE U18 (2013/2014)
U15 Schüler Klasse (2012/2013)
U15 Schüler Klasse (2011/2012)
U18 Jugend Klasse (2013/2014)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
alle Gegner
Basanovic Dino
Bouvier Lorenz
Brekalo Peter
Brunner Alexander
Dillon Adrian
Djenic Anja
Djenic David
Dornauer Elija
Eder Johannes
Eibisberger Florian
Enk Andreas
Fabro David
Fuchs Verena
Gantioler Florian
Gasser Julia
Gassner Tizian
Genser Elena
Graswander Stefan
Greuter Lukas
Greuter Thomas
Gruber Tamara
Gäck Oliver
Hafizovic Enes
Hartl Daniela
Hirsch Florian
Holzer Julian
Ikic Mateja
Janisch Andreas
Jud Philipp
Kapeller Thomas
Kindl Fabian
Kofler Mario
Linder Clemens
Mair Maria
Marinkovic Marijan
Maschler Laura
Mayr Lukas
Menczigar Daniel
Nagiller Fabian
Nesimovic Edin
Niedertscheider Lukas
Oberladstätter Stefan
Oppelz Teresa
Pürstinger Lorenz
Radosavljevic Darko
Ramminger Thomas
Rangetiner Fabian
Rieder Marco
Sandulovic Sreten
Schmid Stefan
Schuchter Eliah
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Schwemberger Jakob
Schöser Alexander
Seiwald Stefan
Siller Patricia
Spiegl Elias
Steinkasserer Marcel
Stevanovic Sascha
Stubenvoll Johann
Tappeiner Lukas
Thaler Sven
Thrainer Bernhard
Witting Michael
Zulehner Bruno
Spieler aller Vereine
FULP
IMST
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
KUST
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
WATT
WORG
ZIRL
alle
S
N
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-KO
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 563 ± 51
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
3:1
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-KO
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
-
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 517 ± 51
3:2
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-KO
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
0:3
05.04.2014
TTTV 13/14 TE U18
M-KO
Thomas Greuter (IMST)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 653 ± 63
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
3:0
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
-
Fabian Kindl (FULP1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 337 ± 37
3:0
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
Lukas Mayr (KRAM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 703 ± 44
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
3:0
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 534 ± 42
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
3:1
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 811 ± 43
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
3:0
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
-
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1076 ± 41
0:3
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
7
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
-
Lukas Greuter (IMST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 569 ± 60
0:3
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
5
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
-
Bernhard Thrainer (KUST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 308 ± 48
3:0
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
2
Andreas Enk (TELF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 512 ± 44
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
3:1
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 704 ± 43
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
3:0
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
1
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 717 ± 41
0:3
02.02.2014
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
7
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
-
Eliah Schuchter (IMST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 414 ± 75
3:0
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Elias Spiegl (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 347 ± 60
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
2:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
-
Peter Brekalo (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 408 ± 50
2:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Florian Eibisberger (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 426 ± 61
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
3:1
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
-
Bruno Zulehner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 442 ± 63
0:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
-
Tizian Gassner (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 274 ± 59
3:0
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
-
Bernhard Thrainer (KUST)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 308 ± 48
3:0
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
David Fabro (WATT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 311 ± 66
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 417 ± 57
0:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Lorenz Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 397 ± 41
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
3:0
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Julian Holzer (SVGT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 340 ± 51
3:0
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 442 ± 45
2:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Thomas Ramminger (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 353 ± 47
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
2:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
KO
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Florian Hirsch (ZIRL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 474 ± 45
1:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
KO
Adrian Dillon (SVGT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 381 ± 47
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
3:2
03.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
5
Andreas Janisch (RUM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 447 ± 44
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
3:2
03.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
5
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 482 ± 43
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
3:1
03.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
6
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Andreas Enk (TELF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 454 ± 54
0:3
03.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
5
Johannes Eder (RUM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
0:3
03.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
6
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 442 ± 45
2:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 639 ± 47
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
3:0
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
2
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 677 ± 39
0:3
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Lukas Mayr (KRAM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 596 ± 47
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
3:0
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
2
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Teresa Oppelz (KIRB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 816 ± 35
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 651 ± 47
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
3:0
02.02.2013
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Sven Thaler (KRAM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 314 ± 55
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
3:2
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Andreas Enk (TELF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 454 ± 54
1:3
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Philipp Jud (VOEL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 356 ± 57
1:3
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Mateja Ikic (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 447 ± 50
0:3
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
Gruppen
Johannes Eder (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
0:3
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
KO
Darko Radosavljevic (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 279 ± 66
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
0:3
15.12.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK3
KO
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 447 ± 44
1:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Stefan Oberladstätter (KRAM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 436 ± 54
3:0
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Mario Kofler (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 435 ± 63
1:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Marijan Marinkovic (SVGT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 436 ± 55
3:0
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Elija Dornauer (ZIRL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 465 ± 44
0:3
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
KO
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Mario Kofler (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 435 ± 63
3:1
04.11.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK2
KO
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Fabian Rangetiner (KIRB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 454 ± 48
3:2
28.10.2012
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
6
Thomas Kapeller (TELF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 401 ± 46
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
3:1
28.10.2012
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
7
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
David Djenic (KUST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 142 ± 53
3:0
28.10.2012
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
5
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Sascha Stevanovic (RUM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 371 ± 56
3:2
28.10.2012
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
5
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 447 ± 44
0:3
28.10.2012
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
6
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 442 ± 45
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
3:0
28.10.2012
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
7
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Anja Djenic (KUST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 329 ± 44
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Sven Thaler (KRAM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 314 ± 55
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
2
Daniela Hartl (KIRB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 677 ± 39
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Florian Hirsch (VOZI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 474 ± 45
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
1
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 651 ± 47
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
3
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Lukas Mayr (KRAM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 596 ± 47
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
2
Julia Gasser (KIRB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 744 ± 48
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
4
Lorenz Bouvier (VOZI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 699 ± 58
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
1
1
Simon Narr (SCHZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 376 ± 45
3:2
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
KO
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 378 ± 48
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
1:3
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
KO
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Elena Genser (KIRB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 344 ± 38
3:1
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
KO
Maria Mair (FULP)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 439 ± 56
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
3:1
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 659 ± 42
2:3
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Sascha Stevanovic (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 371 ± 56
3:1
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Sven Thaler (KRAM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 314 ± 55
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
2:3
16.09.2012
TTTV 12/13 LK1
Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 348 ± 47
-
Edin Nesimovic (SVGT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 276 ± 69
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
LK-Gruppen
Florian Gantioler (TELF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 376 ± 51
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
LK-Gruppen
Marco Rieder (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 404 ± 60
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
1:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
LK-Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
-
Laura Maschler (KUST)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 164 ± 62
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
LK-Gruppen
Michael Witting (ZIRL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 573 ± 55
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
LK-Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
-
Enes Hafizovic (SVGT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 380 ± 49
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
LK-Gruppen
Daniel Menczigar (TELF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 337 ± 64
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
LK-Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
-
Michael Witting (ZIRL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 573 ± 55
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
LK-Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
-
Marco Rieder (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 404 ± 60
3:1
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
LK-Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
-
Stefan Graswander (IMST)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 615 ± 69
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
LK-Gruppen
Marijan Marinkovic (SVGT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 449 ± 51
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
3:2
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-KO
Andreas Enk (TELF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 393 ± 58
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
3:0
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-KO
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
-
Fabian Nagiller (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 682 ± 44
0:3
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-KO
Alexander Brunner (KRAM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
6
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 640 ± 44
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
6
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 734 ± 43
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
-
Sascha Stevanovic (RUM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 378 ± 46
3:2
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
4
Julia Gasser (KIRB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 654 ± 44
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
2
Verena Fuchs (KUST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 232 ± 79
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
-
Alexander Brunner (KRAM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 592 ± 44
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
4
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 721 ± 40
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
2
Laura Maschler (KUST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 164 ± 62
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
2:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
-
Sreten Sandulovic (RUM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 717 ± 48
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
-
Johann Stubenvoll (KRAM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 476 ± 46
1:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
LK-Gruppen
Jakob Schwemberger (WATT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 526 ± 74
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 395 ± 82
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
LK-Gruppen
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 395 ± 82
-
Tamara Gruber (WORG)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 275 ± 58
1:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
LK-Gruppen
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 347 ± 70
-
Simon Narr (SCHZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 395 ± 82
1:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung