Ergebnisse:
Engelbert Pernlochner
(
RC-Graph
), 53 Spiele, 19 Siege, 34 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 35,8 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2010/2011
2011/2012
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
TTTV 10/11 LK1 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK2 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK3 (2010/2011)
TTTV 11/12 LK1 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK3 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 TE U15 (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde (2010/2011)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3 (2010/2011)
U15 Schüler Liga (2011/2012)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
4
5
alle Gegner
Ainberger Denis
Basanovic Dino
Enk Andreas
Gasser Julia
Genser Theresa
Gruber Patric
Göller Matthias
Holaus Christoph
Kahl Manuel
Kohl Maximilian
Kohler Alexander
Kolmanic Mario
Mair Tobias
Margreiter Lara
Mayrhofer Alexander
Mitterberger Tobias
Schauer Simon
Scheiber Elias
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Schwemberger Jakob
Seidl Georg
Seidl Martin
Seiwald Stefan
Siller Patricia
Sprenger Theo
Stark Raphael
Stevanovic Sascha
Stransky Niclas
Thönig Jakob
Tipelius Christof
Trojer Fabian
Unterrainer Lea
Unterrainer Stephan
Warger Rafael
Wolf Stefan
Spieler aller Vereine
FULP
INNS
INZI
KIRB
KRAM
RUM
TELF
VOEL
WATT
WORG
ZIRL
alle
S
N
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-KO
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
-
Sascha Stevanovic (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 378 ± 46
3:2
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-KO
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
-
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 896 ± 45
0:3
11.03.2012
TTTV 11/12 TE U15
M-KO
Patric Gruber (WORG)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 250 ± 43
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WORG)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 715 ± 49
0:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Elias Scheiber (VOEL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 629 ± 46
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Mario Kolmanic (TELF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 409 ± 46
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
0:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
-
Raphael Stark (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 332 ± 60
3:1
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
-
Andreas Enk (TELF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 393 ± 58
3:2
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WORG)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 715 ± 49
0:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Elias Scheiber (VOEL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 629 ± 46
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Theresa Genser (KIRB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 392 ± 46
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
3:2
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
-
Fabian Trojer (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 567 ± 61
0:3
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Martin Seidl (KIRB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 648 ± 43
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
3:0
U15 Schüler Liga
2
2
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 896 ± 45
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Maximilian Kohl (ZIRL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 482 ± 45
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
-
Rafael Warger (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 266 ± 51
3:1
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Jakob Schwemberger (WATT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 435 ± 81
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
-
Theo Sprenger (ZIRL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 475 ± 66
3:2
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Christoph Holaus (WATT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 653 ± 55
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 250 ± 43
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
-
Jakob Schwemberger (WATT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 435 ± 81
1:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Maximilian Kohl (ZIRL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 482 ± 45
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 428 ± 61
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 441 ± 50
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
1:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Tobias Mair (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 720 ± 46
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 366 ± 46
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Simon Schauer (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 554 ± 46
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Denis Ainberger (KRAM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 583 ± 44
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
3:2
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Manuel Kahl (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 366 ± 46
3:0
U13 Endrunde
1
1
Matthias Göller (INZI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 756 ± 44
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
3:0
U13 Endrunde
1
5
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 533 ± 46
1:3
U13 Endrunde
1
4
Julia Gasser (KIRB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 509 ± 54
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
3:1
U13 Endrunde
1
2
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 617 ± 47
0:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mair (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 720 ± 46
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Tobias Mitterberger (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 419 ± 47
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
3:0
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 409 ± 52
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Niclas Stransky (WATT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 608 ± 47
2:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 409 ± 52
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Georg Seidl (KIRB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 367 ± 47
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
1:3
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Jakob Thönig (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 417 ± 48
3:1
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 441 ± 50
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
3:2
30.10.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK2
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 407 ± 44
2:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3
1
2
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Stefan Wolf (RUM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 489 ± 50
1:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Denis Ainberger (KRAM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 583 ± 44
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Alexander Kohler (VOEL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 672 ± 43
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Jakob Thönig (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 417 ± 48
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
2:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Simon Schauer ()
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 554 ± 46
0:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Stefan Seiwald (KRAM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 587 ± 44
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
3:0
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Jakob Thönig (RUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 417 ± 48
3:2
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 441 ± 50
-
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
2:3
12.09.2010
TTTV 10/11 LK1
E-Gruppen
Engelbert Pernlochner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 412 ± 61
-
Denis Ainberger (KRAM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 583 ± 44
0:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung