Ergebnisse:
Michael Mixner
(
RC-Graph
), 112 Spiele, 86 Siege, 26 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 76,8 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2018/2019
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
1. Klasse Nordost (2016/2017)
1. Klasse Nordost (2015/2016)
1. Klasse Nordost (2014/2015)
1. Klasse Nordost (2013/2014)
1. Klasse Nordost B (2018/2019)
Unterliga Nord (2016/2017)
Unterliga Nord (2015/2016)
Unterliga Nord (2014/2015)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
alle Gegner
Bauer Johann
Baumgartner Christian
Cordic Fajik
Cordic Iris
Cvirn Hermann
Czelecz Richard
Ebner Albin
Fössleitner Karlheinz
Gamper Roman
Gegic Sulejman
Gruber Wolfgang
Grünsteidl Simon
Gstättner Markus
Guentchev Evgueni
Hofer Wolfgang
Huber Johann
Hujdurovic Elmir
Jungwirt Andreas
Karner Gerhard
Koopmans Michael
Kraus Michael
Ladinik Bettina
Lechner Josef
Leichtfried Eva
Lenger Hubert
Meixner Erwin
Oplosnak Klaus
Papst Marcel
Pensold Patrick
Pereira Baptista Isaac
Pirstinger Rudolf
Prade Gerhard
Prager Alex
Prager Florian
Preinsperger Gustav
Proksch Bernhard
Präsent Heinrich
Präsent Jan
Reindl Franz
Reindl Simon
Richter Iris
Riha Manfred
Roposch Wilhelm
Sauer Rosa
Scheucher Ewald
Schmaranzer Sigurd
Schwaiger Peter
Schwaighofer Gottfried
Schöttner Elisabeth
Simonitsch Hannes
Teubenbacher Helmut
Theny Karl
Treschnitzer Hubert
Urcan Christian
Vonwald Karl
Weghofer Ehrenfried
Weißenbacher Günther
Wickl Helmut jun.
Winter Mario
Wolowiec Janusz
Zmek Werner
Spieler aller Vereine
BEBU
KAPF
KNI
LGW
LIZ
MAZ
MUER
SUF
WOER
ZEL
alle
S
N
25.05.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
6
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 721 ± 82
-
Marcel Papst (MAZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 558 ± 45
2:3
25.05.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
6
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 721 ± 82
-
Alex Prager (MAZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 728 ± 50
3:0
25.05.2019
1. Klasse Nordost B
2
6
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 721 ± 82
-
Florian Prager (MAZ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 601 ± 45
1:3
11.12.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 984 ± 80
-
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 769 ± 45
3:0
11.12.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Karl Theny (MUER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 803 ± 49
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 984 ± 80
3:2
11.12.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 748 ± 49
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 984 ± 80
1:3
11.12.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 984 ± 80
-
Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 662 ± 47
3:0
11.12.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
11
Peter Schwaiger (MUER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 795 ± 48
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 984 ± 80
1:3
11.12.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 984 ± 80
-
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 51
3:0
27.10.2016
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Michael Mixner (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 984 ± 80
-
Johann Huber (WOER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 52
1:3
27.10.2016
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Michael Mixner (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 984 ± 80
-
Karlheinz Fössleitner (WOER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1170 ± 52
0:3
27.10.2016
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Michael Mixner (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 984 ± 80
-
Ewald Scheucher (WOER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1284 ± 48
0:3
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 983 ± 51
3:2
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Heinrich Präsent (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 738 ± 49
3:0
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 922 ± 57
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
2:3
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Hofer (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 430 ± 60
3:0
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 631 ± 45
3:1
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 933 ± 55
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
1:3
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
5
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Patrick Pensold (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 634 ± 48
3:0
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 855 ± 53
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
1:3
06.03.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Iris Richter (KAPF10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 220 ± 75
3:0
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Werner Zmek (LGW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 638 ± 75
3:0
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 669 ± 50
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
0:3
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 823 ± 54
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
2:3
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Roman Gamper (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 582 ± 61
3:0
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Hermann Cvirn (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 741 ± 62
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
1:3
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Fajik Cordic (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 434 ± 60
3:0
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Manfred Riha (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 390 ± 66
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
0:3
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 632 ± 53
3:1
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 648 ± 50
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
0:3
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Wilhelm Roposch (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 443 ± 61
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
0:3
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
3:0
31.01.2016
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Andreas Jungwirt (LGW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 617 ± 56
3:2
20.12.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Simon Reindl (SUF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 870 ± 52
3:1
20.12.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1089 ± 75
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
3:1
20.12.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Erwin Meixner (SUF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 719 ± 58
3:0
20.12.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Franz Reindl (SUF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 814 ± 63
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
1:3
20.12.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
10
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Christian Baumgartner (SUF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 647 ± 72
3:0
20.12.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
9
Mario Winter (SUF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 958 ± 60
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
2:3
10.12.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
11
Michael Mixner (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Albin Ebner (ZEL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1228 ± 48
1:3
10.12.2015
Unterliga Nord
1
11
Michael Mixner (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Christian Urcan (ZEL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1267 ± 49
0:3
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Gerhard Prade (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 855 ± 53
3:1
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 983 ± 51
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
3:0
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Jan Präsent (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 318 ± 88
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
0:3
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Iris Richter (KAPF10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 220 ± 75
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
0:3
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Patrick Pensold (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 634 ± 48
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
0:3
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Sigurd Schmaranzer (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 933 ± 55
3:2
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 631 ± 45
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
1:3
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Heinrich Präsent (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 738 ± 49
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
1:3
08.11.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 922 ± 57
3:1
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 632 ± 53
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
1:3
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Roman Gamper (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 582 ± 61
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
0:3
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 823 ± 54
3:1
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 570 ± 59
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
0:3
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Evgueni Guentchev (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 665 ± 57
3:2
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Michael Koopmans (LGW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 758 ± 61
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
1:3
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Wilhelm Roposch (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 443 ± 61
3:0
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Fajik Cordic (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 434 ± 60
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
0:3
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
4
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 648 ± 50
3:1
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Andreas Jungwirt (LGW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 617 ± 56
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
0:3
11.10.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1046 ± 64
-
Josef Lechner (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 537 ± 112
3:0
03.05.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1014 ± 48
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
3:0
03.05.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Iris Richter (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 253 ± 66
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
0:3
03.05.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Josef Lechner (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 583 ± 107
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
0:3
03.05.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 615 ± 51
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
1:3
03.05.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
8
Günther Weißenbacher (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 561 ± 59
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
2:3
12.03.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Michael Mixner (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Gruber (KNI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 49
0:3
12.03.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Michael Mixner (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Hannes Simonitsch (KNI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1323 ± 55
0:3
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Gottfried Schwaighofer (LGW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 672 ± 53
3:1
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Andreas Jungwirt (LGW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 638 ± 55
3:1
07.03.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Richard Czelecz (LGW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 509 ± 57
3:0
05.03.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
5
Hubert Treschnitzer (LIZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 60
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
1:3
05.03.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
5
Karl Vonwald (LIZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1289 ± 48
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
3:0
05.03.2015
Unterliga Nord
2
5
Sulejman Gegic (LIZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1462 ± 78
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
3:0
25.01.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 862 ± 53
3:1
25.01.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Heinrich Präsent (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 774 ± 50
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
1:3
25.01.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Jan Präsent (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 223 ± 92
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
0:3
25.01.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Iris Cordic (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 271 ± 50
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
1:3
25.01.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Michael Kraus (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 901 ± 56
0:3
25.01.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
1
Patrick Pensold (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 505 ± 55
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
0:3
25.01.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
3
Klaus Oplosnak (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 598 ± 90
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
0:3
25.01.2015
1. Klasse Nordost
2
2
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 657 ± 55
3:0
21.12.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Wilhelm Roposch (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 466 ± 55
3:0
21.12.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Iris Richter (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 253 ± 66
3:0
21.12.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Günther Weißenbacher (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 561 ± 59
3:0
21.12.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
7
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1014 ± 48
2:3
21.12.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
8
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 690 ± 57
3:0
09.12.2014
Unterliga Nord
1
11
Michael Mixner (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Hubert Lenger (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1365 ± 49
0:3
09.12.2014
Unterliga Nord
1
11
Michael Mixner (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Helmut Wickl jun. (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1568 ± 51
0:3
09.11.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Karl Theny (MUER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 879 ± 56
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
2:3
09.11.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Johann Bauer (MUER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 559 ± 54
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
0:3
09.11.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Gerhard Karner (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 723 ± 81
3:0
09.11.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
6
Peter Schwaiger (MUER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 896 ± 56
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
1:3
09.11.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
5
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Gustav Preinsperger (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 978 ± 63
2:3
22.10.2014
Unterliga Nord
1
4
Rosa Sauer (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 829 ± 41
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
3:0
22.10.2014
Unterliga Nord
1
4
Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1378 ± 39
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
3:0
22.10.2014
Unterliga Nord
1
4
Eva Leichtfried (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1399 ± 42
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
3:1
28.09.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Helmut Teubenbacher (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 657 ± 55
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
0:3
09.11.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Fajik Cordic (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 417 ± 71
3:0
28.09.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Ehrenfried Weghofer (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 862 ± 53
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
1:3
28.09.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Heinrich Präsent (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 774 ± 50
3:0
09.11.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
3
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Elmir Hujdurovic (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 524 ± 59
3:0
28.09.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
1
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
-
Jan Präsent (LGW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 223 ± 92
3:0
28.09.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
1
2
Michael Kraus (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 901 ± 56
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 62
3:0
27.04.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 832 ± 85
-
Markus Gstättner (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 900 ± 70
0:3
27.04.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 790 ± 55
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 832 ± 85
3:0
27.04.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Iris Richter (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 326 ± 89
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 832 ± 85
0:3
27.04.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 832 ± 85
-
Bernhard Proksch (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 594 ± 61
3:0
27.04.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
6
Elisabeth Schöttner (KAPF9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 535 ± 59
-
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 832 ± 85
0:3
27.04.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
7
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 832 ± 85
-
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 823 ± 56
3:2
16.03.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 832 ± 85
-
Rudolf Pirstinger (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 609 ± 66
3:1
16.03.2014
1. Klasse Nordost
2
4
Michael Mixner (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 832 ± 85
-
Wilhelm Roposch (MUER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 449 ± 66
3:1
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung