Ergebnisse:
Rafael Ebner
(
RC-Graph
), 53 Spiele, 8 Siege, 45 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 15,1 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2009/2010
2010/2011
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
Gebietsliga Nordost (2021/2022)
Gebietsliga Nordost (2020/2021)
Gebietsliga Nordost (2019/2020)
Jugend Nordost (2010/2011)
Jugend Nordost (2009/2010)
Schüler Nordost (2009/2010)
StTTV STMS U15 (2009/2010)
Unterliga Nord (2019/2020)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
alle Gegner
Anzenberger Martin
Baier Manuel
Basta Julian
Berger Heinz Dieter
Brunner Janine
Böcz Tibor
Glitzner Thomas
Griesser Michael
Handler Bernd
Hintringer Markus
Jauck Heike
Juri Arnold
Kain Konstantin
Kaiser Andreas
Kolinek Kevin
Koopmans Michael
Kremnitzer Patrick
Kögerl Georg
Ladinik Bettina
Leichtfried Eva
Luftensteiner Herwig
Luger Thomas
Maierhofer Georg
Maierhofer Thomas
Mayer Ulrike
Milos Markus
Nudl Richard
Reisinger Helmut
Schachner Thomas
Schnur David
Schwaiger Peter
Seerainer Georg
Seidl Georg
Somodi Ema
Sova Max
Tawadrous Mario
Tomic Denis
Trafella Maximilian
Tremmel Ronald
Weber Klaus
Weißenbacher Walter
Wolowiec Janusz
Worsch Florian
Zink Klaus
Zwigl David
Spieler aller Vereine
BEBU
BRE
KAPF
KNI
LEO
LGW
MAZ
MIDO
SUF
TROF
VOI
WOER
alle
S
N
01.04.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 911 ± 92
-
Tibor Böcz (LEO7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1068 ± 60
0:3
01.04.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 911 ± 92
-
Martin Anzenberger (LEO7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1034 ± 57
3:1
18.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Bernd Handler (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1251 ± 72
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 911 ± 92
3:0
18.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Janine Brunner (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 164
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 911 ± 92
3:1
04.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Manuel Baier (LGW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 946 ± 67
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 911 ± 92
3:0
04.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Ema Somodi (LGW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 504 ± 40
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 911 ± 92
0:3
04.03.2022
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Michael Koopmans (LGW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1207 ± 68
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 911 ± 92
3:0
15.10.2020
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
3
Thomas Luger (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1175 ± 106
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 823 ± 122
3:0
15.10.2020
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
3
Ulrike Mayer (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1217 ± 55
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 823 ± 122
3:1
09.10.2020
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 823 ± 122
-
Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1174 ± 102
1:3
09.10.2020
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 823 ± 122
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1268 ± 55
1:3
29.09.2020
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Tibor Böcz (LEO8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1055 ± 84
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 823 ± 122
3:1
29.09.2020
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Martin Anzenberger (LEO8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1064 ± 85
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 823 ± 122
2:3
13.03.2020
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Michael Koopmans (LGW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1128 ± 64
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
3:0
13.03.2020
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1335 ± 71
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
3:0
13.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
David Zwigl (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 589 ± 108
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
0:3
13.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Richard Nudl (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1158 ± 61
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
3:2
13.02.2020
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Ronald Tremmel (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1277 ± 69
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
3:0
09.12.2019
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
11
Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1163 ± 64
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
3:1
09.12.2019
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
11
Klaus Zink (SUF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1177 ± 86
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
3:0
06.12.2019
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
10
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
-
Arnold Juri (LEO7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 920 ± 65
0:3
06.12.2019
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
10
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
-
Markus Milos (LEO7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1141 ± 58
0:3
06.12.2019
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
10
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
-
Michael Griesser (LEO7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1020 ± 66
2:3
29.11.2019
Unterliga Nord
1
9
Rafael Ebner (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
-
Patrick Kremnitzer (BRE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1537 ± 69
1:3
29.11.2019
Unterliga Nord
1
9
Rafael Ebner (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
-
Helmut Reisinger (BRE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1435 ± 65
0:3
25.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
-
Ulrike Mayer (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 54
0:3
25.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
-
Martin Anzenberger (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1047 ± 65
1:3
02.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Andreas Kaiser (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1251 ± 63
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
3:0
02.10.2019
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1285 ± 72
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
3:0
27.09.2019
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
-
Georg Kögerl (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1303 ± 71
0:3
27.09.2019
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 611 ± 152
-
Max Sova (MIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1188 ± 60
0:3
23.10.2010
Jugend Nordost
1
4
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 373 ± 93
-
Thomas Schachner (WOER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1048 ± 56
N
23.10.2010
Jugend Nordost
1
2
Peter Schwaiger (KAPF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1197 ± 44
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 373 ± 93
N
02.05.2010
Schüler Nordost
2
7
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
-
Julian Basta (KAPF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 307 ± 41
S
02.05.2010
Schüler Nordost
2
7
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
-
Konstantin Kain (KAPF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 205 ± 50
S
02.05.2010
Schüler Nordost
2
9
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
-
Maximilian Trafella (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 160 ± 66
S
20.03.2010
Jugend Nordost
2
9
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
-
Eva Leichtfried (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 931 ± 49
N
20.03.2010
Jugend Nordost
2
8
Georg Maierhofer (KAPF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 722 ± 61
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
N
13.03.2010
Schüler Nordost
2
5
Georg Seidl (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
S
13.03.2010
Schüler Nordost
2
3
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
-
Denis Tomic (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 419 ± 60
N
13.03.2010
Schüler Nordost
2
1
Markus Hintringer (TROF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 429 ± 48
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
N
06.02.2010
Jugend Nordost
2
5
Thomas Maierhofer (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 586 ± 42
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
N
06.02.2010
Jugend Nordost
2
3
Thomas Schachner (WOER2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 929 ± 56
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
N
06.02.2010
Jugend Nordost
2
1
Georg Seerainer (KAPF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 614 ± 47
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
N
16.12.2009
Schüler Nordost
1
9
Rafael Ebner (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
-
David Schnur (KAPF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 355 ± 55
N
16.12.2009
Schüler Nordost
1
8
Mario Tawadrous (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 455 ± 46
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
N
16.12.2009
Schüler Nordost
1
7
Rafael Ebner (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
-
Thomas Glitzner (MAZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 417 ± 58
N
29.11.2009
StTTV STMS U15
U14_Finale_M
Rafael Ebner ()
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
-
Kevin Kolinek (VOI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 591 ± 44
N
29.11.2009
StTTV STMS U15
U15_VorE
Thomas Maierhofer (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 586 ± 42
-
Rafael Ebner ()
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
N
29.11.2009
StTTV STMS U15
U15_VorE
Thomas Maierhofer (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 586 ± 42
-
Rafael Ebner ()
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
N
29.11.2009
StTTV STMS U15
U15_VorE
Florian Worsch (KNI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 976 ± 52
-
Rafael Ebner ()
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
N
07.10.2020
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
9
Klaus Weber (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1009 ± 89
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 823 ± 122
3:2
07.10.2020
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
9
Heike Jauck (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1171 ± 57
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 823 ± 122
3:1
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung