Ergebnisse:
Georg Seidl
(
RC-Graph
), 34 Spiele, 4 Siege, 30 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 11,8 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2009/2010
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
Schüler Nordost (2009/2010)
StTTV NSL HE 2009 (2009/2010)
Unterstufe Nordost (2009/2010)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
12
13
alle Gegner
Allmer Markus
Auer Katharina
Basta Julian
Bärnthaler Corina
Dirnberger Marlene
Ebner Rafael
Eichler Julia
Eschbach Florian
Fekonja Bettina
Glitzner Thomas
Hainzl Felix
Hintringer Markus
Hoffmann Bernhard
Jantscher Denise
Kain Konstantin
Lasser Alexander
Maierhofer Thomas
Moser Daniel
Nestler Hanna
Neuffer Jenny
Prem Daniele
Rabl Adrian
Rabl Andreas
Riegler Elena
Schnur David
Theuermann Felix
Tolvadiat Denise
Trügler Sylvana
Wieland Florian
Spieler aller Vereine
BEBU
EIB
JUD
KAPF
KNI
LAG
LEO
LIZ
MAZ
OBD
TROF
VOI
ZEL
ÜBBA
alle
S
N
15.05.2010
Unterstufe Nordost
2
10
Georg Seidl (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Daniele Prem (KAPF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 399 ± 94
N
15.05.2010
Unterstufe Nordost
2
13
Georg Seidl (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Denise Jantscher (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 490 ± 53
N
02.05.2010
Schüler Nordost
2
6
Julian Basta (KAPF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 307 ± 41
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
N
02.05.2010
Schüler Nordost
2
8
Georg Seidl (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Markus Hintringer (TROF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 429 ± 48
N
02.05.2010
Schüler Nordost
2
9
Jenny Neuffer (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 219 ± 52
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
N
17.04.2010
Unterstufe Nordost
2
9
Florian Eschbach (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 168 ± 50
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
N
13.03.2010
Schüler Nordost
2
5
Georg Seidl (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Rafael Ebner (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 373 ± 62
N
13.03.2010
Schüler Nordost
2
2
Julian Basta (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 307 ± 41
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
N
13.03.2010
Schüler Nordost
2
1
Georg Seidl (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Thomas Glitzner (MAZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 417 ± 58
N
13.03.2010
Schüler Nordost
2
3
Georg Seidl (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Thomas Maierhofer (KAPF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 586 ± 42
N
16.01.2010
Unterstufe Nordost
2
5
Andreas Rabl (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 379 ± 41
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
N
16.01.2010
Unterstufe Nordost
2
1
Florian Wieland (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 270 ± 39
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
N
16.01.2010
Unterstufe Nordost
2
2
Georg Seidl (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Katharina Auer (ZEL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 462 ± 46
N
16.01.2010
Unterstufe Nordost
2
3
Thomas Maierhofer (KAPF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 586 ± 42
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
N
08.12.2009
StTTV NSL HE 2009
1Dg_Gr_11
Georg Seidl (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Denise Tolvadiat (ÜBBA)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 117 ± 57
S
08.12.2009
StTTV NSL HE 2009
1Dg_Gr_11
Georg Seidl (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Alexander Lasser (LIZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 265 ± 48
N
08.12.2009
StTTV NSL HE 2009
1Dg_Gr_11
Georg Seidl (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Julia Eichler (EIB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 269 ± 40
N
08.12.2009
StTTV NSL HE 2009
1Dg_Gr_11
Georg Seidl (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Bettina Fekonja (LAG)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 253 ± 39
N
08.12.2009
StTTV NSL HE 2009
1Dg_Gr_11
Hanna Nestler (VOI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 401 ± 42
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
N
08.12.2009
StTTV NSL HE 2009
1Dg_Gr_11
Marlene Dirnberger (EIB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 351 ± 41
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
N
08.12.2009
StTTV NSL HE 2009
1Dg_Gr_11
Daniel Moser (LIZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 696 ± 58
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
N
12.12.2009
Unterstufe Nordost
1
13
Katharina Auer (ZEL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 462 ± 46
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
N
12.12.2009
Unterstufe Nordost
1
12
Georg Seidl (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Jenny Neuffer (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 219 ± 52
N
12.12.2009
Unterstufe Nordost
1
11
Felix Hainzl (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 770 ± 63
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
N
12.12.2009
Unterstufe Nordost
1
10
Georg Seidl (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Markus Allmer (JUD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 318 ± 57
N
14.11.2009
Unterstufe Nordost
1
9
Konstantin Kain (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 205 ± 50
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
N
14.11.2009
Unterstufe Nordost
1
8
Georg Seidl (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Julian Basta (KAPF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 307 ± 41
N
14.11.2009
Unterstufe Nordost
1
6
Bernhard Hoffmann (TROF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 322 ± 81
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
S
10.10.2009
Unterstufe Nordost
1
2
Elena Riegler (OBD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 363 ± 53
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
N
10.10.2009
Unterstufe Nordost
1
5
Georg Seidl (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Felix Theuermann (KNI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 406 ± 48
N
10.10.2009
Unterstufe Nordost
1
4
Sylvana Trügler (JUD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 184 ± 59
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
S
10.10.2009
Unterstufe Nordost
1
2
Corina Bärnthaler (OBD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 259 ± 76
-
Georg Seidl (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
S
10.10.2009
Unterstufe Nordost
1
3
Georg Seidl (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
Adrian Rabl (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 369 ± 57
N
10.10.2009
Unterstufe Nordost
1
1
Georg Seidl (KAPF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 193 ± 60
-
David Schnur (KAPF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 355 ± 55
N
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung