Ergebnisse:
Herbert Bock
(
RC-Graph
), 56 Spiele, 45 Siege, 11 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 80,4 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
Gruppe VIII (2016/2017)
Gruppe VIII (2015/2016)
Gruppe VIII (2014/2015)
Gruppe VIII (2013/2014)
Gruppe VIII (2012/2013)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
alle Gegner
Baumgartner Lukas
Bavur Peter
Bochdalofsky Klaus
Brunner Helmut
Böhm Rudolf
Darmstädter Beatrix
Donat Walter
Fischer Brigitte
Fleischhart Werner
Girmindl Hans
Haas Gerhard
Jakubowski Julian
Joachimsthaler Ferdinand
Jordak Inge
Keinz Ronald
Kerculj David
Kiendlhofer Alois
Koller Ingrid
Kowalski Martin
Krakora Evelyn
Leirich Gerhard
Leirich Stefan
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin
Luger Werner
Markiewicz Adrian
Neca Franz
Nirschl Arnold
Ondracek Franz
Popelak Margit
Richetsky Peter
Riha Alfred
Rosenauer Walter
Schlifelner Markus
Schmidt Werner
Spiegel Renate
Stevanovic Miroljub
Teibtner Monika
Tesar Heinz
Tesar Michael
Tomandl Clemens
Wala Christian
Weiser Otto
Werner Walter Stefan
Wiser Hartwig
Wurdak Michael
Zeller Harald
Spieler aller Vereine
EDEN
KAI
KUN
MLT
NFS
OLYM
POLI
POSW
SGML
SWW
TT14
WILI
WPAE
alle
S
N
18.01.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 868 ± 81
-
Walter Rosenauer (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 667 ± 47
3:0
18.01.2017
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 868 ± 81
-
Franz Neca (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 844 ± 50
3:0
23.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
13
Peter Bavur (KAI12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 662 ± 47
-
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 868 ± 81
2:3
23.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
13
Klaus Bochdalofsky (KAI12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 829 ± 47
-
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 868 ± 81
3:0
03.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
12
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 868 ± 81
-
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 663 ± 46
3:1
03.11.2016
Gruppe VIII
1
12
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 868 ± 81
-
Harald Zeller (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 584 ± 53
3:1
04.05.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 880 ± 71
-
Gerhard Leirich (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 710 ± 46
3:2
04.05.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 880 ± 71
-
Lukas Baumgartner (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 650 ± 45
3:0
04.05.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 880 ± 71
-
Walter Rosenauer (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 680 ± 50
3:1
29.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Clemens Tomandl (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 610 ± 51
-
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 880 ± 71
0:3
29.01.2016
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Renate Spiegel (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 750 ± 45
-
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 880 ± 71
0:3
07.12.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Gerhard Leirich (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 710 ± 46
-
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 880 ± 71
0:3
07.12.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Stefan Leirich (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 762 ± 54
-
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 880 ± 71
0:3
07.12.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Walter Rosenauer (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 680 ± 50
-
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 880 ± 71
2:3
09.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 880 ± 71
-
Ronald Keinz (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 778 ± 44
1:3
09.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 880 ± 71
-
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 771 ± 45
2:3
09.09.2015
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 880 ± 71
-
Markus Schlifelner (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 674 ± 46
3:2
06.05.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Werner Fleischhart (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 835 ± 50
-
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 899 ± 70
1:3
06.05.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Monika Teibtner (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 737 ± 56
-
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 899 ± 70
0:3
06.05.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Peter Richetsky (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 853 ± 49
-
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 899 ± 70
3:2
29.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 899 ± 70
-
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 739 ± 47
3:1
29.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 899 ± 70
-
Ronald Keinz (KAI12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 799 ± 46
3:2
10.12.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
-
Ingrid Koller (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 614 ± 53
3:0
10.12.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 632 ± 44
3:1
03.12.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Arnold Nirschl (WPAE11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 908 ± 55
-
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
3:1
03.12.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Helmut Brunner (WPAE11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 477 ± 63
-
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
0:3
03.12.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Otto Weiser (WPAE11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 737 ± 49
-
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
2:3
26.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
-
Alfred Riha (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 844 ± 53
3:2
26.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
-
Werner Schmidt (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 813 ± 52
3:1
26.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
-
David Kerculj (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 745 ± 49
1:3
21.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 59
-
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
3:0
21.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Inge Jordak (EDEN14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 564 ± 56
-
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
0:3
21.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Christian Wala (EDEN14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 737 ± 49
-
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
3:1
12.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
-
Walter Rosenauer (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 671 ± 54
3:2
12.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
1:3
08.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 783 ± 47
-
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
2:3
08.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Beatrix Darmstädter (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 697 ± 55
-
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
0:3
08.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 731 ± 49
-
Herbert Bock (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 881 ± 73
0:3
23.04.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
-
Rudolf Böhm (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 694 ± 66
3:0
23.04.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1152 ± 61
0:3
17.04.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Brigitte Fischer (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 715 ± 46
-
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
1:3
17.04.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Margit Popelak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 738 ± 48
-
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
0:3
17.04.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Werner Luger (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 592 ± 57
-
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
1:3
22.01.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
-
Gerhard Haas (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 916 ± 51
0:3
22.01.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
-
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 905 ± 58
3:0
22.01.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 686 ± 54
3:1
14.01.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Adrian Markiewicz (MLT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 707 ± 52
-
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
2:3
14.01.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Ronald Keinz (MLT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 814 ± 48
-
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
2:3
20.11.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
-
Werner Luger (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 592 ± 57
3:0
20.11.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
-
Margit Popelak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 738 ± 48
3:0
13.11.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
-
Michael Tesar (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 888 ± 53
3:1
13.11.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
-
Hans Girmindl (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 668 ± 77
3:0
13.11.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
-
Heinz Tesar (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 890 ± 54
3:1
25.09.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 810 ± 50
3:2
25.09.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
-
Walter Donat (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 628 ± 54
3:0
25.09.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Herbert Bock (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1022 ± 82
-
Michael Wurdak (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 700 ± 54
3:0
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung