Ergebnisse:
Robert Mantl
(
RC-Graph
), 320 Spiele, 143 Siege, 177 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 44,7 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
3. Klasse A (2021/2022)
CUP Herren D (2018/2019)
Cup Herren D (2010/2011)
Cup Herren D (2009/2010)
Gruppe IIIa (2009/2010)
Gruppe IIIb (2015/2016)
Gruppe IIIb (2006/2007)
Gruppe IIIb (2005/2006)
Gruppe IIa (2016/2017)
Gruppe IIa (2011/2012)
Gruppe IIb (2018/2019)
Gruppe IIb (2017/2018)
Gruppe IVa (2014/2015)
Gruppe IVa (2007/2008)
Gruppe Ia (2010/2011)
Gruppe V (2022/2023)
Gruppe V (2018/2019)
Gruppe V (2016/2017)
Gruppe V (2012/2013)
Gruppe V (2010/2011)
Gruppe VI (2023/2024)
Gruppe VI (2021/2022)
Gruppe VI (2019/2020)
Gruppe VI (2016/2017)
Gruppe VI (2014/2015)
Gruppe VI (2009/2010)
Gruppe VI (2008/2009)
Gruppe VII (2007/2008)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
alle Gegner
Achleitner Albert
Aigner Elias
Albrecher Stefan
Angerer Lukas
Arzberger Michael
Augusta Leopold
Axmann Karl
Babaei Shahriar
Bauer Michael
Berger Daniel
Berisha Elvis
Berlach Thomas
Berndl Stefan
Binder Barbara
Binder Birgit
Binder Johann
Botyanszki György
Brauneis Franz
Brenek Wolfgang
Burkheiser Florian
Böhm Herbert
Böhm Josef
Börner Christian
Ceyhan Mehmet
Chiba Franz
Chloupek Stefan
Choma Andi
Ciuba Anna
Coser Brigitte
Cotroneo Sebastiano
Dichler Ewald
Dirnberger Gustav
Dobra Tudor
Dousek Harald
Dzoic Filip
Dzoic Joso
Döcker Christine
Dörfel Albert
Ebner Michael
Ehrenreich Karl
Ehrlich Stephan
Encheva Elisaveta
Enukaschwili Eli
Fallmann Philipp
Fauer Franz
Fink Lukas
Finker Helmut
Fischer Dorian
Freitag Gerhard
Friedl Brigitte
Friedl Helmuth
Frutschnigg Sebastian
Fuchs Georg
Gaisberger Othmar
Geineder Pia
Goldschmidt Peter
Grabner Alois
Grafleitner Christoph
Gschanes Helga
Haas Gerhard
Haas Harald
Habershuber Karin
Hach Bruno
Hackenberger Robert
Hajdecka Grazyna
Halwachs Martin
Hametner Robert
Hasanovic Nail
Haschka Peter
Heigl Simon
Hellmich Herbert
Herbst Andreas
Herold Christian
Herzog Peter
Hofireck Christian
Hofstötter Nikolas
Holzer Manfred
Horak Robert
Hufnagl Michael
Hörleinsberger Wolfgang
Jankovic Denis
Jedlicka Georg
Jin Markus
Jirasek Werner
Jung Helmut
Kahr Günter
Kalantarkashi Nasser
Kamenik Friedrich
Kamenik Johann
Karasek Johann
Kautsky Christian
Kazmierczak Marek
Kellner Lisa Marie
Kettinger Werner
Kheirvash Mehrdad
Kiss Peter
Kosnik Hubert
Koszik Lukas
Kotrc Alfred
Kovacs Gyula
Kowalski Martin
Kozar Alois
Krebs Herbert
Kreuzroither Jürgen
Kribitz Heimo
Kroupa Herbert
Kräuter Thomas
Kurz Johann
Kustan Alexander
Kusztrich Carsten
Kölbl Martin
Landertshammer Alexander
Latzelberger Gerhard
Lebenbauer Marcel
Lehensteiner Andreas
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin
Lippl Peter
Luef Bernd
Luger Werner
Löffler Hannes
Mach Norbert
Marcucci Roberto
Markiewicz Adrian
Matousek Otmar
Mauerhofer Karl
Mayerhofer Raphael
Mayr Thomas
Merchant Norman
Metzmacher Martina
Micheluzzi Hubert
Mikyska Gertrude
Milic Miroslav
Mischu Ludwig
Mlekusch Lorenz
Mlensky Manuel
Moltaschl Franz
Müllner Günter
Nagl David
Nehmeh Georg
Nessweda Karl
Neumann Wolfgang
Novak Gerhard
Novotny Anton
Ohrlinger Hannes
Oswald Bruno
Ott Martha
Palkowitz Rosemarie
Pangratz Heinrich
Pareiss Hans
Pareiss Ulrike
Patleich Brigitte
Paul Siegfried
Paunovic Toplica
Pavlas Walter
Payer Roman
Perger Ludwig
Peter Christoph
Petrik Erich
Peuker Alfred
Pewsner Vadim
Pieja Janusz
Plangl Josef
Pliemitscher Harald
Pokorny Roman
Radelmacher Günther
Radler Manuel
Radonjic Aleksandar
Rahbar Massoud
Rammel Wolfgang
Reithofer Michael
Resch Josef
Riedler Franz
Rippel Herman
Ritzer Dieter
Ritzer Helena
Rosenauer Walter
Rosenkranz Friedrich
Rott Franz
Rott Peter
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Sanei Reza
Sauberer Herbert
Schachner Friedrich
Schallock Finnley
Schelm Martin
Schiel Detlev
Schiel Manfred
Schlögl Hannes
Schmatzberger Robert
Schmidt Stefan
Schramböck Niko
Schrei Josef
Schwarz Philipp
Schwingenschlögl Kathrin
Schönbauer Ursula
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Schüler Othmar
Schümatschek Alfred
Seebacher Isabella
Seidl Raimund
Seiß Konstantin
Spielauer Dietmar
Stach Thomas
Stage Herwig
Stage Ingomar
Starecek Günther
Steiner Wilhelm
Stepek Ottokar
Stojko Perica
Strelec Otto
Strobl Raphael
Sulzer Harald
Szafraniec Jan
Szeiferth Ernst Renato
Sükar Günter
Taheri Hossein
Ten Anton
Tesar Heinz
Tesar Michael
Thiel Manfred
Tintel Bernhard
Trausmuth Martin
Traxler Peter
Treiber Gerhard
Trinkler Simon
Trittinger Jürgen
Troll Christian
Tömör Norbert
Untermaurer Erik
Varvaroi Emanuel
Veit Andreas
Vincze Pal
Vogler Robert
Wagrandl Erich
Wallner Peter
Waraschitz Christina
Weber Christian
Welsch Moritz
Wihlidal Clemens
Winter Klaus
Winter Robert
Wiser Hartwig
Wittmann Peter
Wolf Friedhelm
Wurm Alexander
Wöhrer Erich
Wührl Markus
Zahradnik Viktor
Zdesar Robert
Zehrer Michael
Ziegler Robert
Zimmermann Tina
Zips Wolfgang
Zurawski Pawel
Zygan Daniel
Spieler aller Vereine
AK
BUT
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
FLD
GEB
HAK
HAN
HKK
HOTI
KAI
KONT
KUN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
MLT
NFS
OLD
OLYM
ORF
POLI
REN
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SPI
SSH
SU9
SVSM
SWW
T21
TYR
UNO
W24K
WILI
WPAE
WUW
alle
S
N
20.03.2024
Gruppe VI
2
6
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 824 ± 54
-
György Botyanszki (HAN3)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 1035 ± 55
1:3
20.03.2024
Gruppe VI
2
6
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 824 ± 54
-
Miroslav Milic (HAN3)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 754 ± 49
3:1
29.01.2024
Gruppe VI
2
3
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 824 ± 54
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 423 ± 66
3:0
29.01.2024
Gruppe VI
2
3
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 824 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 829 ± 41
1:3
29.01.2024
Gruppe VI
2
3
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 824 ± 54
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 912 ± 44
3:1
22.01.2024
Gruppe VI
2
2
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN5)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 763 ± 45
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 824 ± 54
3:0
22.01.2024
Gruppe VI
2
2
Massoud Rahbar (REN5)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 760 ± 43
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 824 ± 54
3:1
17.01.2024
Gruppe VI
2
1
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 824 ± 54
-
Peter Herzog (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 635 ± 44
3:0
17.01.2024
Gruppe VI
2
1
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 824 ± 54
-
Josef Resch (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 629 ± 46
3:2
06.12.2023
Gruppe VI
1
9
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 824 ± 54
-
Günter Sükar (HAN2)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 982 ± 60
0:3
06.12.2023
Gruppe VI
1
9
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 824 ± 54
-
Raphael Mayerhofer (HAN2)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 1008 ± 66
1:3
06.10.2023
Gruppe VI
1
3
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 829 ± 41
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 824 ± 54
3:2
06.10.2023
Gruppe VI
1
3
Andreas Veit (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 423 ± 66
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 824 ± 54
1:3
06.10.2023
Gruppe VI
1
3
Martin Kölbl (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 912 ± 44
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (26.03.2024): 824 ± 54
3:0
29.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
9
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
-
Peter Kiss (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 50
1:3
29.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
9
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 978 ± 54
3:2
21.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
8
Brigitte Coser (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 812 ± 57
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
3:2
21.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 936 ± 53
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
1:3
15.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
7
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
-
Reza Sanei (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 957 ± 51
2:3
15.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
7
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 873 ± 50
2:3
15.03.2023
Gruppe V
2
7
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
-
Hossein Taheri (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
3:2
11.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
1
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
-
Siegfried Paul (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 805 ± 85
3:0
11.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
1
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
-
Thomas Stach (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1140 ± 122
0:3
11.01.2023
Gruppe V
2
1
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
-
Dietmar Spielauer (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 51
0:3
06.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 844 ± 51
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
3:1
06.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Martin Kölbl (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 970 ± 51
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
3:2
06.12.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Andreas Veit (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 490 ± 77
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
2:3
11.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
7
Hossein Taheri (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 864 ± 54
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
1:3
11.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
7
Reza Sanei (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 957 ± 51
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
1:3
11.11.2022
Gruppe V
1
7
Mehrdad Kheirvash (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 855 ± 67
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
2:3
13.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
5
Lisa Marie Kellner (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 718 ± 51
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
1:3
13.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
5
Isabella Seebacher (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 769 ± 51
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
3:1
05.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
-
Joso Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 987 ± 53
0:3
05.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
-
Filip Dzoic (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 964 ± 52
2:3
05.10.2022
Gruppe V
1
4
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
-
Tudor Dobra (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 838 ± 69
3:1
26.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 812 ± 52
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
1:3
26.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 977 ± 52
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
3:2
26.09.2022
Gruppe V
1
3
Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 902 ± 61
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 878 ± 58
3:2
08.06.2022
Gruppe VI
2
11
Josef Plangl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 768 ± 48
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:2
08.06.2022
Gruppe VI
2
11
Ulrike Pareiss (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 890 ± 42
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:2
08.06.2022
Gruppe VI
2
11
Brigitte Friedl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 815 ± 43
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
2:3
01.06.2022
Gruppe VI
2
10
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Manfred Thiel (OLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 849 ± 40
3:0
01.06.2022
Gruppe VI
2
10
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1030 ± 49
1:3
31.05.2022
3. Klasse A
2
9
Hannes Schlögl (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 64
-
Robert Mantl (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:0
31.05.2022
3. Klasse A
2
9
Thomas Mayr (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1396 ± 45
-
Robert Mantl (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:1
31.05.2022
3. Klasse A
2
9
Ursula Schönbauer (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1231 ± 50
-
Robert Mantl (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:1
11.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
8
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 909 ± 40
0:3
11.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
8
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
0:3
02.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
7
Finnley Schallock (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 838 ± 52
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:0
02.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
7
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 766 ± 44
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:0
02.05.2022
Gruppe VI
2
7
Peter Haschka (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 932 ± 42
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:1
21.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
5
Christine Döcker (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 835 ± 41
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
0:3
21.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
5
Harald Pliemitscher (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 742 ± 46
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
1:3
21.04.2022
Gruppe VI
2
5
Wolfgang Brenek (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1003 ± 43
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:0
24.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
3
Bruno Oswald (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 637 ± 199
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
1:3
24.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
3
Robert Vogler (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 895 ± 41
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
0:3
16.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
2
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Elias Aigner (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 749 ± 45
3:0
16.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
2
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Simon Heigl (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 602 ± 63
3:2
16.03.2022
Gruppe VI
2
2
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Dorian Fischer (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 961 ± 40
2:3
18.01.2022
Gruppe VI
1
10
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1030 ± 49
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:0
18.01.2022
Gruppe VI
1
10
Gerhard Freitag (OLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 656 ± 54
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
0:3
18.01.2022
Gruppe VI
1
10
Manfred Thiel (OLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 849 ± 40
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:2
18.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
8
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1077 ± 59
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:2
18.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
8
Denis Jankovic (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1006 ± 87
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:2
18.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
8
Martin Schelm (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 993 ± 67
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:0
03.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
7
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Finnley Schallock (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 838 ± 52
3:0
03.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
7
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 766 ± 44
3:0
03.11.2021
Gruppe VI
1
7
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Peter Haschka (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 932 ± 42
3:2
22.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
6
Alois Kozar (W24K6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 846 ± 48
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:0
22.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
6
Konstantin Seiß (W24K6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 881 ± 39
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
0:3
22.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
6
Lorenz Mlekusch (W24K6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 920 ± 46
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:0
13.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
5
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Harald Pliemitscher (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 742 ± 46
3:0
13.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
5
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Brenek (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1003 ± 43
3:2
13.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
5
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Christine Döcker (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 835 ± 41
3:2
04.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
4
Herbert Böhm (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 705 ± 51
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
1:3
04.10.2021
Gruppe VI
1
4
Anton Novotny (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 840 ± 54
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:2
20.09.2021
Gruppe VI
1
2
Dorian Fischer (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 961 ± 40
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
3:0
20.09.2021
Gruppe VI
1
2
Simon Heigl (SKFL15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 602 ± 63
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
0:3
15.09.2021
Gruppe VI
1
1
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 999 ± 43
0:3
15.09.2021
Gruppe VI
1
1
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 599 ± 54
3:0
15.09.2021
Gruppe VI
1
1
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 828 ± 44
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 918 ± 40
2:3
27.02.2020
Gruppe VI
2
6
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (W24K8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 980 ± 59
1:3
27.02.2020
Gruppe VI
2
6
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Stefan Schmidt (W24K8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 867 ± 59
3:1
27.02.2020
Gruppe VI
2
6
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Norbert Tömör (W24K8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 924 ± 58
3:2
21.02.2020
Gruppe VI
2
5
Raphael Strobl (W24K7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1179 ± 92
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
3:0
21.02.2020
Gruppe VI
2
5
Gerhard Haas (W24K7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 879 ± 59
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
1:3
21.02.2020
Gruppe VI
2
5
Nail Hasanovic (W24K7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 950 ± 68
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
3:0
13.02.2020
Gruppe VI
2
4
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
3:2
13.02.2020
Gruppe VI
2
4
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Andreas Herbst (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 891 ± 60
3:0
27.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
12
Anton Novotny (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 966 ± 68
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
3:0
27.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
12
Christina Waraschitz (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 724 ± 61
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
0:3
27.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
12
Kathrin Schwingenschlögl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 836 ± 62
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
2:3
07.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
1
Christian Kautsky (SKFL16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 59
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
0:3
07.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
1
Raimund Seidl (SKFL16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 665 ± 70
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
0:3
07.01.2020
Gruppe VI
2
1
Alexander Wurm (SKFL16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 859 ± 64
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
3:2
17.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
13
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 904 ± 59
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
3:0
17.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
13
Leopold Augusta (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 883 ± 58
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
3:1
17.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
13
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 887 ± 59
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
2:3
10.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
11
Martina Metzmacher (UNO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 632 ± 77
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
0:3
10.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
11
Franz Brauneis (UNO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 862 ± 59
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
2:3
10.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
11
Georg Nehmeh (UNO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 924 ± 62
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
2:3
05.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
10
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 625 ± 69
3:0
05.12.2019
Gruppe VI
1
10
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 915 ± 59
2:3
28.11.2019
Gruppe VI
1
9
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Herman Rippel (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 60
0:3
28.11.2019
Gruppe VI
1
9
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Gerhard Novak (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 862 ± 59
0:3
18.11.2019
Gruppe VI
1
8
Roberto Marcucci (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 997 ± 58
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
3:0
18.11.2019
Gruppe VI
1
8
Harald Haas (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 871 ± 65
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
0:3
18.11.2019
Gruppe VI
1
8
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 61
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
3:2
23.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
6
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (W24K8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 980 ± 59
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
3:2
23.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
6
Norbert Tömör (W24K8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 924 ± 58
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
3:1
31.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
5
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Nail Hasanovic (W24K7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 950 ± 68
3:1
31.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
5
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Alois Kozar (W24K7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 813 ± 68
0:3
31.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
5
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Gerhard Haas (W24K7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 879 ± 59
1:3
10.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
4
Andreas Herbst (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 891 ± 60
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
1:3
10.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
4
Josef Resch (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 662 ± 67
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
1:3
10.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
4
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 672 ± 57
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
3:1
03.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
12
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Anton Novotny (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 966 ± 68
1:3
03.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
12
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Christina Waraschitz (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 724 ± 61
3:0
03.10.2019
Gruppe VI
1
12
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Helga Gschanes (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 828 ± 65
3:0
26.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
3
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Walter Rosenauer (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 774 ± 64
3:1
26.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
3
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
David Nagl (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1010 ± 68
1:3
26.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
3
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
-
Pia Geineder (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 912 ± 59
3:2
18.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
2
Brigitte Friedl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 912 ± 59
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
3:2
18.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
2
Ottokar Stepek (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 832 ± 101
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
0:3
18.09.2019
Gruppe VI
1
2
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 855 ± 63
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 916 ± 58
2:3
26.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
9
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
-
Mehmet Ceyhan (UNO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 844 ± 41
2:3
26.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
9
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
-
Pal Vincze (UNO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 875 ± 43
0:3
19.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
8
Philipp Fallmann (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 738 ± 47
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
3:2
19.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
8
Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
3:1
20.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
5
Stefan Berndl (WILI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 992 ± 46
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
3:0
20.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
5
Franz Chiba (WILI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 938 ± 44
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
3:0
29.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
13
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
2:3
29.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
13
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
-
Peter Goldschmidt (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 994 ± 42
2:3
29.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
13
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
-
Peter Traxler (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 836 ± 60
3:2
12.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Klaus Winter (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1243 ± 62
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
3:0
12.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
3:1
27.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
-
Helmut Finker (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1054 ± 42
0:3
27.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
-
Harald Dousek (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 913 ± 44
1:3
21.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
3:0
21.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Hannes Löffler (DOEB6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1102 ± 45
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
3:0
21.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Herbert Kroupa (DOEB6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 875 ± 48
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
3:0
13.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
-
Friedrich Schachner (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 671 ± 71
3:0
13.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 45
2:3
07.11.2017
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Günter Müllner (WPAE11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1095 ± 44
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 937 ± 79
3:0
07.11.2017
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Robert Ziegler (WPAE11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1238 ± 48
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 937 ± 79
3:0
07.11.2017
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Christian Börner (WPAE11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1100 ± 49
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 937 ± 79
3:0
02.10.2017
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1087 ± 47
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 937 ± 79
3:2
02.10.2017
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1032 ± 46
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 937 ± 79
3:0
02.10.2017
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Grazyna Hajdecka (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 58
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 937 ± 79
3:0
03.05.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Roman Pokorny (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 956 ± 50
3:1
03.05.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Norbert Mach (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1145 ± 45
0:3
03.05.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 47
3:1
23.03.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 48
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
3:1
23.03.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Moritz Welsch (DOEB6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1154 ± 47
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
5
Erich Wagrandl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 874 ± 45
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
0:3
20.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
5
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 68
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
0:3
20.02.2017
Gruppe V
2
5
Detlev Schiel (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 864 ± 48
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
3:1
14.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Shahriar Babaei (KONT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 73
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
3:2
14.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Gyula Kovacs (KONT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 47
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
0:3
24.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
3
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Herwig Stage (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 855 ± 51
3:0
24.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
3
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Janusz Pieja (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 47
1:3
20.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
2
Manfred Schiel (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 809 ± 48
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
1:3
20.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
2
Martin Trausmuth (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1117 ± 34
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
2:3
20.01.2017
Gruppe V
2
2
Markus Jin (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 862 ± 77
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
0:3
06.12.2016
Gruppe V
1
11
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Ludwig Perger (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 905 ± 47
3:0
06.12.2016
Gruppe V
1
11
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 862 ± 48
3:1
06.12.2016
Gruppe V
1
11
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Erik Untermaurer (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 64
2:3
30.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 994 ± 47
0:3
30.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
10
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Pawel Zurawski (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1221 ± 47
0:3
15.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
9
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Hubert Kosnik (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 48
0:3
15.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
9
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Daniel Zygan (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 729 ± 74
3:0
15.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
9
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 813 ± 48
3:0
09.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
8
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1037 ± 52
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
3:0
09.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
8
Alois Grabner (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 900 ± 70
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
3:0
03.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
7
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Ingomar Stage (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
0:3
03.11.2016
Gruppe V
1
7
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1013 ± 47
3:2
19.10.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Josef Böhm (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1292 ± 46
0:3
19.10.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Erich Wöhrer (KAI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 983 ± 51
3:2
06.10.2016
Gruppe VI
1
4
Robert Mantl (POSW9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Perica Stojko (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 588 ± 110
3:0
06.10.2016
Gruppe VI
1
4
Robert Mantl (POSW9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
-
Werner Luger (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 836 ± 47
1:3
08.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
1
Helmut Jung (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 996 ± 46
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
3:0
08.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
1
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 861 ± 48
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
1:3
08.09.2016
Gruppe V
1
1
Erich Petrik (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 714 ± 68
-
Robert Mantl (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 980 ± 52
3:0
02.05.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
11
Emanuel Varvaroi (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 946 ± 49
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
3:1
02.05.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
11
Harald Sulzer (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 58
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
3:0
02.05.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
11
Roman Payer (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 994 ± 46
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
3:0
27.04.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
10
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
-
Peter Lippl (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 894 ± 52
3:1
27.04.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
10
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
-
Heinz Tesar (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 678 ± 65
3:0
12.04.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Christian Troll (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 871 ± 47
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
2:3
12.04.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
9
Hannes Löffler (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1134 ± 48
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
3:1
16.03.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Viktor Zahradnik (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1018 ± 49
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
3:1
16.03.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 915 ± 47
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
1:3
16.03.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Werner Jirasek (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1076 ± 56
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
3:1
17.02.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Franz Rott (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1043 ± 48
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
3:2
17.02.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Peter Rott (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1047 ± 50
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
3:0
03.02.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 975 ± 47
0:3
03.02.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
-
Albert Achleitner (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 398 ± 64
3:0
18.01.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Helena Ritzer (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 556 ± 95
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
0:3
18.01.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1018 ± 46
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
3:2
18.01.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Peter Wallner (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1119 ± 55
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
3:1
13.01.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
-
Lukas Koszik (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 48
1:3
13.01.2016
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
-
Simon Trinkler (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 946 ± 48
0:3
09.12.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
-
Thomas Kräuter (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 811 ± 64
1:3
09.12.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
-
Roman Payer (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 994 ± 46
0:3
03.12.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Toplica Paunovic (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1121 ± 50
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
0:3
03.12.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Michael Tesar (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 976 ± 46
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
3:1
03.12.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Heinz Tesar (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 678 ± 65
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
0:3
18.11.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
-
Hannes Löffler (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1134 ± 48
0:3
18.11.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
-
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 888 ± 46
3:2
18.11.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
-
Christian Troll (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 871 ± 47
3:1
11.11.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Manuel Radler (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 46
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
2:3
11.11.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Michael Ebner (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1065 ± 52
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
3:1
11.11.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Wolfgang Hörleinsberger (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 887 ± 47
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
2:3
12.10.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Christine Döcker (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 899 ± 51
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
0:3
12.10.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Daniel Berger (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1004 ± 50
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
2:3
07.10.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
-
Franz Rott (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1043 ± 48
3:0
07.10.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
-
Herbert Hellmich (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 876 ± 71
3:0
21.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Vadim Pewsner (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 774 ± 52
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
2:3
21.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 975 ± 47
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
3:2
16.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
-
Peter Wallner (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1119 ± 55
1:3
16.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
-
Dieter Ritzer (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1089 ± 73
0:3
16.09.2015
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 929 ± 51
-
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1018 ± 46
0:3
19.11.2014
Gruppe VI
1
9
Elvis Berisha (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 891 ± 49
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 998 ± 92
3:2
19.11.2014
Gruppe VI
1
9
Wolfgang Zips (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 897 ± 50
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 998 ± 92
2:3
19.11.2014
Gruppe VI
1
9
Anton Ten (KONT13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1080 ± 70
-
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 998 ± 92
3:0
16.09.2014
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Martin Halwachs (KAI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1043 ± 45
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 998 ± 92
2:3
16.09.2014
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Günther Starecek (KAI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 941 ± 46
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 998 ± 92
0:3
25.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
7
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1089 ± 55
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 941 ± 105
3:2
25.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
7
Michael Zehrer (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 49
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 941 ± 105
3:0
22.09.2011
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 985 ± 95
-
Otto Strelec (KONT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1036 ± 53
N
22.09.2011
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 985 ± 95
-
Elisaveta Encheva (KONT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1137 ± 49
N
22.09.2011
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 985 ± 95
-
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1219 ± 49
N
13.04.2011
Gruppe V
2
11
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1013 ± 75
-
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 903 ± 56
S
13.04.2011
Gruppe V
2
11
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1013 ± 75
-
Karl Ehrenreich (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1022 ± 50
N
22.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Walter Pavlas (WUW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1397 ± 49
-
Robert Mantl (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1013 ± 75
N
22.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Ewald Dichler (WUW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1461 ± 49
-
Robert Mantl (POSW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1013 ± 75
N
08.09.2010
Cup Herren D
1
1
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1013 ± 75
-
Adrian Markiewicz (MLT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 695 ± 52
S
08.09.2010
Cup Herren D
1
1
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1013 ± 75
-
Daniel Berger (MLT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 52
S
27.04.2010
Cup Herren D
1
7
Niko Schramböck (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 893 ± 48
-
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
N
27.04.2010
Cup Herren D
1
7
Marcel Lebenbauer (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 961 ± 43
-
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
N
27.04.2010
Cup Herren D
1
7
Johann Kurz (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1276 ± 45
-
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
N
08.04.2010
Cup Herren D
1
6
Philipp Schwarz (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1063 ± 44
-
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
S
08.04.2010
Cup Herren D
1
6
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 768 ± 52
-
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
N
08.04.2010
Cup Herren D
1
6
Michael Bauer (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1202 ± 53
-
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
N
17.12.2009
Cup Herren D
1
4
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
-
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 964 ± 49
S
11.02.2010
Cup Herren D
1
5
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
-
Lukas Angerer (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 692 ± 61
S
17.12.2009
Cup Herren D
1
4
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
-
Norman Merchant (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1290 ± 50
N
11.02.2010
Cup Herren D
1
5
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
-
Robert Zdesar (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 878 ± 54
S
17.12.2009
Cup Herren D
1
4
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
-
Johann Kamenik (SVSM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1102 ± 52
N
02.12.2009
Gruppe VI
1
10
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
-
Johann Karasek (SKLW14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 74
N
02.12.2009
Gruppe VI
1
10
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
-
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1010 ± 54
N
29.10.2009
Cup Herren D
1
2
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
-
Philipp Schwarz (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1063 ± 44
S
29.10.2009
Cup Herren D
1
2
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
-
Georg Fuchs (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 984 ± 54
S
29.10.2009
Cup Herren D
1
2
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
-
Sebastiano Cotroneo (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 741 ± 68
S
22.10.2009
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
-
Florian Burkheiser (MAR8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1258 ± 52
S
22.10.2009
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1007 ± 61
-
Harald Dousek (MAR8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1193 ± 51
S
23.02.2009
Gruppe VI
2
5
Hans Pareiss (SPI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1245 ± 52
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 66
N
23.02.2009
Gruppe VI
2
5
Ulrike Pareiss (SPI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1035 ± 51
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 66
S
23.02.2009
Gruppe VI
2
5
Helmuth Friedl (SPI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 978 ± 65
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 66
S
09.02.2009
Gruppe VI
2
4
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 66
-
Herbert Krebs (WILI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1038 ± 55
S
09.02.2009
Gruppe VI
2
4
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 66
-
Alfred Schümatschek (WILI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 992 ± 50
S
26.01.2009
Gruppe VI
2
3
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 66
-
Günther Radelmacher (HOTI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 937 ± 52
S
26.01.2009
Gruppe VI
2
3
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 66
-
Gerhard Treiber (HOTI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 985 ± 51
N
19.01.2009
Gruppe VI
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 66
S
19.01.2009
Gruppe VI
2
2
Alfred Peuker (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 912 ± 51
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 66
S
12.01.2009
Gruppe VI
2
1
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 66
-
Alexander Kustan (ERS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1070 ± 57
N
12.01.2009
Gruppe VI
2
1
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 66
-
Alfred Kotrc (ERS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1100 ± 51
S
22.09.2008
Gruppe VI
1
3
Lukas Fink (HOTI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 632 ± 41
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 66
S
22.09.2008
Gruppe VI
1
3
Gerhard Treiber (HOTI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 985 ± 51
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 66
S
14.04.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
10
Michael Reithofer (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1278 ± 50
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1162 ± 70
N
14.04.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
10
Rosemarie Palkowitz (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1080 ± 60
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1162 ± 70
S
14.04.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
10
Bruno Hach (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 52
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1162 ± 70
N
03.03.2008
Gruppe VII
2
6
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1162 ± 70
-
Michael Arzberger (BUT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 688 ± 62
S
03.03.2008
Gruppe VII
2
6
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1162 ± 70
-
Wolfgang Neumann (BUT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1052 ± 49
S
12.11.2007
Gruppe VII
1
8
Herwig Stage (WPAE11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1054 ± 57
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1162 ± 70
N
12.11.2007
Gruppe VII
1
8
Manfred Holzer (WPAE11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 954 ± 48
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1162 ± 70
S
12.11.2007
Gruppe VII
1
8
Andi Choma (WPAE11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1121 ± 54
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1162 ± 70
N
29.10.2007
Gruppe VII
1
7
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1162 ± 70
-
Heimo Kribitz (LENZ9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1042 ± 51
S
29.10.2007
Gruppe VII
1
7
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1162 ± 70
-
Barbara Binder (LENZ9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 685 ± 67
S
22.10.2007
Gruppe VII
1
6
Gustav Dirnberger (BUT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 901 ± 49
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1162 ± 70
S
25.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1247 ± 80
-
Birgit Binder (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1384 ± 49
N
25.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1247 ± 80
-
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 58
S
25.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1247 ± 80
-
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1334 ± 47
N
18.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Christian Weber (AK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1409 ± 51
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1247 ± 80
N
18.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Karl Mauerhofer (AK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1259 ± 53
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1247 ± 80
S
18.09.2006
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Karin Habershuber (AK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1446 ± 52
-
Robert Mantl (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1247 ± 80
N
24.04.2006
Gruppe IIIb
2
11
Gerhard Latzelberger (SPI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1084 ± 59
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
S
24.04.2006
Gruppe IIIb
2
11
Christian Hofireck (SPI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1447 ± 57
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
N
17.04.2006
Gruppe IIIb
2
10
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
-
Robert Hackenberger (FLD6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1603 ± 68
N
17.04.2006
Gruppe IIIb
2
10
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
-
Dieter Ritzer (FLD6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1588 ± 66
N
20.03.2006
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
-
Othmar Schüler (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1474 ± 56
N
20.03.2006
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
-
Tina Zimmermann (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1398 ± 56
N
13.03.2006
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Karl Axmann (ORF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1339 ± 52
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
N
13.03.2006
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Albert Dörfel (ORF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1425 ± 64
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
N
13.03.2006
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Brigitte Patleich (ORF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1279 ± 51
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
S
13.02.2006
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
-
Robert Winter (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 983 ± 45
S
13.02.2006
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
-
Anna Ciuba (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1043 ± 41
S
30.01.2006
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
-
Christoph Peter (HKK15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1538 ± 47
N
30.01.2006
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
-
Bernhard Tintel (HKK15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1603 ± 61
N
23.01.2006
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 53
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
N
23.01.2006
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Nikolas Hofstötter (SU91)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1130 ± 55
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
S
05.12.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
-
Gerhard Latzelberger (SPI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1084 ± 59
N
05.12.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
11
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
-
Otmar Matousek (SPI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1462 ± 55
N
14.11.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Karl Nessweda (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1614 ± 62
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
N
14.11.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Christoph Grafleitner (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1346 ± 60
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
N
31.10.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
-
Albert Dörfel (ORF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1425 ± 64
N
31.10.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
-
Brigitte Patleich (ORF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1279 ± 51
S
31.10.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
-
Karl Axmann (ORF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1339 ± 52
S
03.10.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Jürgen Trittinger (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 960 ± 93
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
S
03.10.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Stephan Ehrlich (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1116 ± 60
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
S
03.10.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Manuel Mlensky (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1171 ± 46
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
N
26.09.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Herbert Sauberer (HKK15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1286 ± 59
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
N
26.09.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Peter Wittmann (HKK15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1341 ± 52
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
N
19.09.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
-
Nikolas Hofstötter (SU91)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1130 ± 55
S
19.09.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1249 ± 53
S
19.09.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
-
Sebastian Frutschnigg (SU91)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1343 ± 54
N
12.09.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Stefan Chloupek (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1238 ± 59
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
S
12.09.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Günter Kahr (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1380 ± 56
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
N
12.09.2005
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Christian Herold (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1178 ± 94
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1242 ± 60
S
29.01.2019
CUP Herren D
1
3
Robert Mantl (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
-
Robert Vogler (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 886 ± 49
2:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung