Results:
Leonie Hartbrich
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 15 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 50,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Group B (2022/2023)
Group B (2019/2020)
Group B (2018/2019)
Women Challenge Play-off (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Adamkova Karin
Bergström Linda
Brazouskaya Maria
Cechova Dana
Chernyavskaya Ekaterina
Dari Helga
Fehér Orsolya
Imre Leila
Liu Jing Xuan
Matejovska Anna
Mischek Karoline
Molnarova Emma
Mynarova Karolina
Petrovova Nikita
Pinyopisan Phantita
Pytlikova Tereza
Sedova Eliska
Sommerova Helena
Vasendova Jana
Zaderova Linda
players of all clubs
BRAT
BREC
CAST
FROB
KRUM
LZFR
MOATS
all
W
L
12.10.2022
Group B
1
2
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1871 ± 86
-
Linda Zaderova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1727 ± 82
3:1
12.10.2022
Group B
1
3
Maria Brazouskaya (SKST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 217
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1871 ± 86
1:3
12.10.2022
Group B
1
2
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1871 ± 86
-
Jana Vasendova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1730 ± 74
1:3
12.10.2022
Group B
1
3
Emma Molnarova (SKST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1261 ± 79
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1871 ± 86
0:3
12.10.2022
Group B
1
2
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1871 ± 86
-
Helena Sommerova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 67
3:1
11.10.2022
Group B
1
1
Phantita Pinyopisan (LZFR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1808 ± 70
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1871 ± 86
3:0
20.11.2019
Group B
2
3
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
-
Jing Xuan Liu (KRUM)
RC Rating (): 2079 ± 110
0:3
20.11.2019
Group B
2
3
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
-
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (): 2002 ± 69
0:3
20.11.2019
Group B
2
1
Leila Imre (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1932 ± 80
-
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
3:0
20.11.2019
Group B
2
1
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1684 ± 64
-
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
1:3
20.11.2019
Group B
2
1
Orsolya Fehér (HUNU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1874 ± 63
-
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
1:3
11.09.2019
Group B
1
3
Eliska Sedova (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1561 ± 121
-
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
1:3
11.09.2019
Group B
1
3
Anna Matejovska (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1646 ± 87
-
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
0:3
11.09.2019
Group B
1
3
Ekaterina Chernyavskaya (KRUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2002 ± 69
-
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
3:2
10.09.2019
Group B
1
1
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
-
Leila Imre (HUNU)
RC Rating (): 1932 ± 80
3:1
10.09.2019
Group B
1
1
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
-
Helga Dari (HUNU)
RC Rating (): 1684 ± 64
3:1
10.09.2019
Group B
1
1
Leonie Hartbrich (BRAT)
-
Orsolya Fehér (HUNU)
RC Rating (): 1874 ± 63
3:0
20.02.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
2
2
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
-
Anna Matejovska (CZEU)
RC Rating (): 1590 ± 62
3:0
20.02.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
2
2
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
-
Karolina Mynarova (CZEU)
RC Rating (): 1830 ± 68
3:2
20.02.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
2
2
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
-
Nikita Petrovova (CZEU)
RC Rating (): 1657 ± 69
3:2
19.02.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
1
2
Anna Matejovska (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1590 ± 62
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
3:1
19.02.2019
Women Challenge Play-off
1
2
Nikita Petrovova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1657 ± 69
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
3:0
28.11.2018
Group B
2
2
Linda Zaderova (BREC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1395 ± 86
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
0:3
28.11.2018
Group B
2
3
Karolina Mynarova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1830 ± 68
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
3:0
28.11.2018
Group B
2
3
Tereza Pytlikova (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1383 ± 91
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
3:0
28.11.2018
Group B
2
2
Dana Cechova (BREC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2022 ± 68
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
3:1
28.11.2018
Group B
2
3
Anna Matejovska (CZEU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1590 ± 62
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
3:1
28.11.2018
Group B
2
2
Karin Adamkova (BREC)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 2043 ± 70
-
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
3:2
27.11.2018
Group B
2
1
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
-
Linda Bergström (FROB)
RC Rating (): 2220 ± 54
0:3
27.11.2018
Group B
2
1
Leonie Hartbrich (HUNU)
-
Karoline Mischek (FROB)
RC Rating (): 1954 ± 46
1:3
Data provided by
XTTV Result Service
|
XTTV
|
Privacy Policy