Ergebnisse:
Markus Essmeister
(
RC-Graph
), 97 Spiele, 53 Siege, 44 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 54,6 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2009/2010
2010/2011
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
1. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
2. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
3. Klasse Süd B (2009/2010)
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf (2009/2010)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
alle Gegner
Blaha Siegfried
Brunn Gerhard
Chladek Bernhard
Ecker Christian
Eiwen Daniel
Ellesch Marion
Fangl Thomas
Fiala Josef
Freingruber René
Friesl Hans
Fuxa Herbert
Galeta Manfred
Gleichweit Thomas
Gravert Stephan
Gschiegl Ernst
Hager Reinhold
Heidegger Alexander
Henzel Gerhard
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hölbel Dieter
Höller Manuel
John-Scheder Alexander
Kahler Oddo
Keller Thomas
Klein Herbert
Kovacs Michael sen.
Kraus Roman
Krejci Richard
Krumpak Harald
Leckel Karl
Linshalm Andreas
Loiberspäck Markus
Lusser Martin
Maria Manfred
Maria Michael
Mikschi Lukas
Mitterlehner Andreas
Mitterstöger Walter
Pauker Manuel
Petz Horst
Picek Helmut
Picek Nicole
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Poandl Walter
Populorum Walter
Pötsch Josef
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reitner Rudolf
Ruiner Walter
Schordje Jürgen
Schumann Friedrich
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Steiner Roman
Sumser Manfred
Supper Gerhard
Szekely Lorand
Tauchner Norbert
Tiesler Hans
Trost Thomas
Trötzmüller Wilfried
Vejnoska Daniel
Wagner Stefan
Willixhofer Martin
Wöss Harald
Zeman Peter
Spieler aller Vereine
BERN
BTTA
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
GÖST
KOTT
LANZ
MIST
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
SVSN
TULL
WEIG
alle
S
N
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1262 ± 50
1:3
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
3:1
26.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1112 ± 52
3:1
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1340 ± 55
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
3:0
19.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1418 ± 56
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
3:1
10.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1067 ± 55
1:3
10.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1198 ± 53
1:3
10.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 50
1:3
29.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1058 ± 51
3:0
29.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 983 ± 58
3:0
29.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1114 ± 52
0:3
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
3:1
28.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1196 ± 51
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
1:3
17.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 54
2:3
17.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Marion Ellesch (SGOT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1048 ± 56
3:1
17.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
3:0
11.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Wilfried Trötzmüller (STEI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 56
1:3
11.12.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Daniel Eiwen (STEI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1294 ± 58
2:3
27.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1178 ± 51
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
3:2
27.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1199 ± 54
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
3:1
27.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Peter Zeman (GALL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 969 ± 61
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
1:3
20.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1244 ± 51
3:2
20.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1008 ± 53
3:0
20.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Lorand Szekely (LANZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1106 ± 54
3:0
13.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1112 ± 52
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
3:0
13.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1225 ± 49
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
3:0
05.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Siegfried Blaha (BTTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1117 ± 60
3:0
05.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1340 ± 55
0:3
23.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 50
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
2:3
23.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1019 ± 54
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
0:3
23.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1067 ± 55
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
3:1
21.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1172 ± 48
0:3
21.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Walter Ruiner (GUNT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1477 ± 65
0:3
21.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1119 ± 52
3:1
02.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Markus Essmeister (NEUD8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
René Freingruber (STEI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1204 ± 75
1:3
02.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Markus Essmeister (NEUD8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1300 ± 66
3:2
02.10.2010
1. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Markus Essmeister (NEUD8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Manuel Pauker (STEI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1214 ± 71
1:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1058 ± 51
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
0:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1114 ± 52
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
1:3
24.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Harald Wöss (MÜNC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 997 ± 69
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
1:3
18.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
0:3
18.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 56
0:3
10.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1185 ± 54
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
3:0
10.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Michael Maria (SGOT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 964 ± 70
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
0:3
10.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 882 ± 71
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
0:3
01.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Markus Essmeister (NEUD9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 48
2:3
01.05.2010
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Markus Essmeister (NEUD9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 841 ± 63
3:1
17.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1082 ± 50
2:3
17.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 890 ± 57
2:3
17.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 606 ± 97
3:0
10.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 964 ± 51
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
0:3
10.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Stephan Gravert (ENZE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 787 ± 46
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
3:2
20.03.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 812 ± 55
3:0
20.03.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 51
0:3
13.03.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Rene Raisinger (SGGM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1266 ± 74
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
3:0
13.03.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Roman Steiner (SGGM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 976 ± 52
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
3:1
13.03.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 962 ± 56
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
1:3
27.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 896 ± 50
3:1
27.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 885 ± 54
3:0
27.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 944 ± 49
3:0
18.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Manfred Sumser (MÜNC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 945 ± 51
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
3:2
18.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Roman Kraus (MÜNC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1048 ± 56
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
3:0
13.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Helmut Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1004 ± 57
3:1
13.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Andreas Linshalm (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 703 ± 63
3:0
13.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Nicole Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 582 ± 77
3:0
23.01.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 921 ± 49
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
2:3
23.01.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 52
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
3:0
23.01.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Hans Tiesler (KOTT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 966 ± 55
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
1:3
14.01.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Richard Krejci (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 967 ± 52
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
3:1
14.01.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 899 ± 53
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
0:3
14.01.2010
3. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 889 ± 51
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
2:3
21.11.2009
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf
Herren Einzel F (bis 1300)
Markus Essmeister (NEUD)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Stefan Wagner (MIST)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 43
N
21.11.2009
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf
Herren Einzel F (bis 1300)
Markus Essmeister (NEUD)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Manuel Höller (STEI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1276 ± 48
S
21.11.2009
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf
Herren Einzel F (bis 1300)
Markus Essmeister (NEUD)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Josef Fiala (SVSN)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 679 ± 56
S
21.11.2009
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf
Herren Einzel F (bis 1300)
Herbert Klein (TULL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 740 ± 58
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
S
21.11.2009
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf
Herren Einzel F (bis 1300)
Reinhold Hager (GÖST)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1209 ± 45
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
N
21.11.2009
NÖTTV RLT Wr. Neudorf
Herren Einzel F (bis 1300)
Herbert Klein (TULL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 740 ± 58
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
S
14.11.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Markus Loiberspäck (WEIG5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 890 ± 57
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
2:3
14.11.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1744 ± 67
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
3:0
07.11.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 814 ± 47
3:1
07.11.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 948 ± 53
0:3
31.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1161 ± 51
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
3:1
31.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 812 ± 55
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
0:3
19.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 923 ± 51
0:3
19.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 976 ± 52
3:0
19.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Rudolf Reitner (SGGM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 962 ± 56
3:2
09.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 896 ± 50
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
3:1
09.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 885 ± 54
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
1:3
09.10.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Hans Friesl (GRIM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 944 ± 49
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
1:3
29.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Oddo Kahler (MÜNC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1049 ± 53
3:1
29.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Harald Wöss (MÜNC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 997 ± 63
3:0
26.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Helmut Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1004 ± 57
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
3:2
26.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Nicole Picek (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 582 ± 77
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
0:3
26.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Andreas Linshalm (MÖLL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 703 ± 63
-
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
0:3
17.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 921 ± 49
3:1
17.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 664 ± 86
3:0
17.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Markus Essmeister (NEUD12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 50
-
Herbert Fuxa (KOTT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1020 ± 52
0:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung