Matches: 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut, Leg 2, Round 5 (duration: 24.02.2020-29.02.2020)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
5
Thu.
27.02.2020 19:30
VISA2
-
PINS2
5:8
VS Viechtwang
Klaus Mayrdorfer
Günter Stübler
3:1
Walter Lang
Heinz Reisenbichler jun.
1:3
Richard Scheck
Gunther Horninger
3:0
Max Ebenführer
Heinz Reisenbichler sen.
3:1
Max Ebenführer
/
Klaus Mayrdorfer
Heinz Reisenbichler jun.
/
Heinz Reisenbichler sen.
3:2
Klaus Mayrdorfer
Heinz Reisenbichler jun.
0:3
Walter Lang
Günter Stübler
2:3
Max Ebenführer
Gunther Horninger
3:1
Richard Scheck
Heinz Reisenbichler sen.
0:3
Walter Lang
/
Richard Scheck
Gunther Horninger
/
Günter Stübler
0:3
Max Ebenführer
Heinz Reisenbichler jun.
2:3
Klaus Mayrdorfer
Heinz Reisenbichler sen.
0:3
Walter Lang
Gunther Horninger
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Fri.
28.02.2020 19:30
PETT3
-
PFAN2
8:5
VS/NMS Pettenbach
Christine Hüttel
Franz Huber
1:3
Johann Radinger
Reinhard Span
3:1
Günther Heiser
w.o.
3:0
Karl Heinz Strauß
Walter Huber
3:2
Johann Radinger
/
Karl Heinz Strauß
Franz Huber
/
Walter Huber
0:3
Johann Radinger
Franz Huber
1:3
Christine Hüttel
Reinhard Span
3:0
Günther Heiser
Walter Huber
2:3
Karl Heinz Strauß
w.o.
3:0
Christine Hüttel
/
Günther Heiser
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Johann Radinger
Walter Huber
3:1
Karl Heinz Strauß
Franz Huber
0:3
Günther Heiser
Reinhard Span
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Tue.
25.02.2020 19:30
GSCH1
-
RÜST1
4:8
VS Gschwandt
Lisa Murauer
Raimund Zweimüller
2:3
Bernhard Kastberger
Maria Gerber
2:3
Michael Hauer
Georg Humer
2:3
Markus Eder
Markus Klein
3:2
Markus Eder
/
Michael Hauer
Georg Humer
/
Maria Gerber
3:0
Lisa Murauer
Maria Gerber
1:3
Bernhard Kastberger
Raimund Zweimüller
2:3
Markus Eder
Georg Humer
3:1
Michael Hauer
Markus Klein
3:2
Bernhard Kastberger
/
Lisa Murauer
Markus Klein
/
Raimund Zweimüller
1:3
Markus Eder
Maria Gerber
2:3
Lisa Murauer
Markus Klein
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Fri.
28.02.2020 19:30
SGEB4
-
SGSL2
7:7
NMS Ebensee
Ralf Steiner
Jörg Bucek
3:2
Stefan Windhagauer
Christian Bucek
3:1
Matthäus Riedler
Patrick Peter Hofmann
1:3
Christian Kragl
Thomas Resch
0:3
Stefan Windhagauer
/
Ralf Steiner
Thomas Resch
/
Christian Bucek
0:3
Stefan Windhagauer
Jörg Bucek
2:3
Ralf Steiner
Christian Bucek
3:2
Matthäus Riedler
Thomas Resch
3:1
Christian Kragl
Patrick Peter Hofmann
3:1
Matthäus Riedler
/
Christian Kragl
Jörg Bucek
/
Patrick Peter Hofmann
0:3
Stefan Windhagauer
Thomas Resch
1:3
Christian Kragl
Jörg Bucek
3:1
Matthäus Riedler
Christian Bucek
3:0
Ralf Steiner
Patrick Peter Hofmann
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Thu.
27.02.2020 19:30
RITR4
-
OHLS2
8:5
VS Ried im Traunkreis
Mario Steinkogler
Swen Hauser
1:3
Alois Prielinger
Hans Peter Hauser
3:2
Florian Mayr
Christian Buchinger
0:3
Konrad Sperrer
Philipp Wenninger
0:3
Konrad Sperrer
/
Mario Steinkogler
Swen Hauser
/
Hans Peter Hauser
3:2
Mario Steinkogler
Hans Peter Hauser
3:0
Alois Prielinger
Swen Hauser
3:0
Konrad Sperrer
Christian Buchinger
3:2
Florian Mayr
Philipp Wenninger
3:2
Florian Mayr
/
Alois Prielinger
Christian Buchinger
/
Philipp Wenninger
1:3
Konrad Sperrer
Hans Peter Hauser
0:3
Mario Steinkogler
Philipp Wenninger
3:0
Alois Prielinger
Christian Buchinger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
Data provided by
XTTV Result Service
|
XTTV
|
Privacy Policy