Spiele: 1. Klasse Graz, Durchgang 2, Runde 11 (Spielzeit: 08.04.2019-12.04.2019)
Dg.
R.
Spieldatum
Mannschaften
Erg.
Spielort
Anmerkungen
Detail
2
11
Mi.
10.04.2019 19:00
LAS2
-
SFP7
6:2
HS Laßnitzhöhe
Haymo Scherz
Jürgen Neuhold
1:3
Reinhard Karner
Walter Flock
3:0
Gerd Windecker
Helmut Burschet
3:0
Reinhard Karner
/
Gerd Windecker
Helmut Burschet
/
Walter Flock
3:1
Reinhard Karner
Jürgen Neuhold
3:0
Haymo Scherz
Helmut Burschet
0:3
Gerd Windecker
Walter Flock
3:0
Reinhard Karner
Helmut Burschet
3:1
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
2
11
Mo.
08.04.2019 19:00
POS3
-
IND8
3:6
Kleine ASVÖ-Halle
Bernd Sonnenschein
w.o.
3:0
Gert Polzer
Tobias Hold
0:3
Renate Unterweger
Felicitas Ferder
1:3
Gert Polzer
/
Renate Unterweger
Tobias Hold
/
Felicitas Ferder
3:2
Bernd Sonnenschein
Tobias Hold
1:3
Renate Unterweger
w.o.
3:0
Gert Polzer
Felicitas Ferder
1:3
Renate Unterweger
Tobias Hold
1:3
Bernd Sonnenschein
Felicitas Ferder
1:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
2
11
Mi.
10.04.2019 19:00
MUEN7
-
ATS2
4:6
Jugendkeller
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
Herta Meinhart
2:3
Dimitrios Makris
Andreas Schwammerlin
3:1
Helmut Lienhart
Edmund Weinmüller
0:3
Dimitrios Makris
/
Helmut Lienhart
Herta Meinhart
/
Edmund Weinmüller
3:1
Dimitrios Makris
Herta Meinhart
3:0
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
Edmund Weinmüller
0:3
Helmut Lienhart
Andreas Schwammerlin
0:3
Dimitrios Makris
Edmund Weinmüller
0:3
Helmut Lienhart
Herta Meinhart
3:0
Wolfgang Kaiba sen.
Andreas Schwammerlin
1:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
2
11
Di.
05.03.2019 18:30
UWK3
-
UWK2
3:6
Unionhalle
David Paier
Lukas Reithofer
1:3
Raimund Kainz
Stefan Felsner
1:3
Peter Schieder
Simon Grabner
3:1
Peter Schieder
/
Raimund Kainz
Stefan Felsner
/
Simon Grabner
2:3
David Paier
Stefan Felsner
0:3
Peter Schieder
Lukas Reithofer
3:0
Raimund Kainz
Simon Grabner
0:3
Peter Schieder
Stefan Felsner
3:0
David Paier
Simon Grabner
0:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
2
11
Mi.
10.04.2019 19:00
LAS1
-
GRA1
6:2
HS Laßnitzhöhe
Werner Schwarz
Horst Walch
3:0
Werner Derler
Wolfgang Hummer
0:3
Martin Gollner
Patrick Marburger
3:0
Martin Gollner
/
Werner Schwarz
Wolfgang Hummer
/
Patrick Marburger
3:0
Werner Schwarz
Wolfgang Hummer
3:1
Martin Gollner
Horst Walch
3:0
Werner Derler
Patrick Marburger
0:3
Martin Gollner
Wolfgang Hummer
3:0
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung