Spiele: 1. Klasse Graz, Durchgang 1, Runde 9 (Spielzeit: 26.11.2018-30.11.2018)
Dg.
R.
Spieldatum
Mannschaften
Erg.
Spielort
Anmerkungen
Detail
1
9
Mo.
26.11.2018 19:00
POS3
-
LAS2
1:6
Kleine ASVÖ-Halle
Gert Polzer
Reinhard Karner
2:3
Wei Wang
Gerhard Rauch
0:3
Renate Unterweger
Gerd Windecker
3:2
Gert Polzer
/
Renate Unterweger
Reinhard Karner
/
Gerd Windecker
1:3
Gert Polzer
Gerhard Rauch
0:3
Renate Unterweger
Reinhard Karner
0:3
Wei Wang
Gerd Windecker
0:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
1
9
Di.
27.11.2018 18:30
IND8
-
MUEN6
6:3
VS Mariagrün
Tobias Hold
Markus Fritz
3:0
Benjamin Weilguni
Maximilian Nitz
0:3
Felicitas Ferder
Robert Renn
3:0
Tobias Hold
/
Felicitas Ferder
Markus Fritz
/
Robert Renn
3:2
Tobias Hold
Maximilian Nitz
3:2
Felicitas Ferder
Markus Fritz
1:3
Benjamin Weilguni
Robert Renn
3:2
Felicitas Ferder
Maximilian Nitz
1:3
Tobias Hold
Robert Renn
3:1
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
1
9
Di.
27.11.2018 19:00
SFP7
-
MUEN7
5:5
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Attilio Mosettig
Rainer Deutsch
2:3
Helmut Burschet
Helmut Lienhart
3:0
Walter Flock
Markus Weller
0:3
Attilio Mosettig
/
Walter Flock
Helmut Lienhart
/
Markus Weller
3:2
Helmut Burschet
Rainer Deutsch
0:3
Attilio Mosettig
Markus Weller
0:3
Walter Flock
Helmut Lienhart
3:0
Helmut Burschet
Markus Weller
3:1
Walter Flock
Rainer Deutsch
1:3
Attilio Mosettig
Helmut Lienhart
3:0
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
1
9
Mi.
28.11.2018 18:30
UWK2
-
GRA1
6:1
Unionhalle
Simon Grabner
w.o.
3:0
Stefan Felsner
Patrick Marburger
3:0
Robert Gumpenberger
Wolfgang Hummer
3:0
Robert Gumpenberger
/
Simon Grabner
Patrick Marburger
/
Wolfgang Hummer
2:3
Simon Grabner
Patrick Marburger
3:0
Robert Gumpenberger
w.o.
3:0
Stefan Felsner
Wolfgang Hummer
3:0
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
1
9
Mi.
28.11.2018 18:30
ATS2
-
UWK3
6:1
Stadion Eggenberg
Andreas Schwammerlin
Emil Haslinger
3:0
Herta Meinhart
w.o.
3:0
Edmund Weinmüller
Robert Grims
3:0
Herta Meinhart
/
Edmund Weinmüller
Emil Haslinger
/
Robert Grims
3:1
Herta Meinhart
Emil Haslinger
1:3
Andreas Schwammerlin
Robert Grims
3:1
Edmund Weinmüller
w.o.
3:0
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung