Spiele: 1. Klasse Graz, Durchgang 1, Runde 7 (Spielzeit: 12.11.2018-16.11.2018)
Dg.
R.
Spieldatum
Mannschaften
Erg.
Spielort
Anmerkungen
Detail
1
7
Mi.
14.11.2018 19:00
MUEN7
-
LAS2
1:6
Jugendkeller
Markus Weller
Gerhard Rauch
1:3
Helmut Lienhart
Reinhard Karner
0:3
Rainer Deutsch
Gerd Windecker
3:0
Markus Weller
/
Rainer Deutsch
Gerhard Rauch
/
Reinhard Karner
2:3
Markus Weller
Reinhard Karner
0:3
Rainer Deutsch
Gerhard Rauch
1:3
Helmut Lienhart
Gerd Windecker
1:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
1
7
Mo.
12.11.2018 19:00
POS3
-
MUEN6
6:3
Kleine ASVÖ-Halle
Gert Polzer
Markus Fritz
2:3
Wei Wang
Andreas Mayer
3:1
Renate Unterweger
Robert Renn
3:0
Gert Polzer
/
Renate Unterweger
Markus Fritz
/
Robert Renn
3:1
Gert Polzer
Andreas Mayer
2:3
Renate Unterweger
Markus Fritz
3:2
Wei Wang
Robert Renn
2:3
Renate Unterweger
Andreas Mayer
3:2
Gert Polzer
Robert Renn
3:2
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
1
7
Di.
13.11.2018 19:00
SFP7
-
UWK3
6:2
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Helmut Burschet
Emil Haslinger
3:0
Attilio Mosettig
Robert Grims
0:3
Walter Flock
Raimund Kainz
3:2
Attilio Mosettig
/
Walter Flock
Raimund Kainz
/
Robert Grims
3:2
Helmut Burschet
Robert Grims
3:1
Walter Flock
Emil Haslinger
3:0
Attilio Mosettig
Raimund Kainz
1:3
Walter Flock
Robert Grims
3:1
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
1
7
Di.
13.11.2018 18:30
IND8
-
LAS1
3:6
VS Mariagrün
Benjamin Weilguni
Christian Palfinger
2:3
Felicitas Ferder
Herbert Schuchlenz
3:0
Tobias Hold
Martin Gollner
1:3
Benjamin Weilguni
/
Tobias Hold
Christian Palfinger
/
Martin Gollner
1:3
Felicitas Ferder
Christian Palfinger
3:1
Benjamin Weilguni
Martin Gollner
0:3
Tobias Hold
Herbert Schuchlenz
3:1
Felicitas Ferder
Martin Gollner
0:3
Tobias Hold
Christian Palfinger
2:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
1
7
Mi.
14.11.2018 18:30
ATS2
-
GRA1
6:2
Stadion Eggenberg
Andreas Schwammerlin
Horst Walch
3:1
Herta Meinhart
Patrick Marburger
0:3
Edmund Weinmüller
Wolfgang Hummer
3:0
Herta Meinhart
/
Edmund Weinmüller
Wolfgang Hummer
/
Patrick Marburger
3:2
Andreas Schwammerlin
Patrick Marburger
3:0
Edmund Weinmüller
Horst Walch
3:0
Herta Meinhart
Wolfgang Hummer
0:3
Edmund Weinmüller
Patrick Marburger
3:0
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung