Spiele: 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau, Durchgang 1, Runde 5 (Spielzeit: 22.10.2018-27.10.2018)
Dg.
R.
Spieldatum
Mannschaften
Erg.
Spielort
Anmerkungen
Detail
1
5
Do.
25.10.2018 20:00
BRAU6
-
HOAC3
8:3
Pestalozzischule
Emma Pay
Thomas Waltl
2:3
Alfred Sams
Thomas Mühlegger
3:0
Tomas Rattenböck
Stefania Waltl
3:0
Gerhard Rattenböck
Andreas Auberger
0:3
Alfred Sams
/
Gerhard Rattenböck
Andreas Auberger
/
Thomas Waltl
3:0
Alfred Sams
Thomas Waltl
3:2
Emma Pay
Thomas Mühlegger
3:0
Tomas Rattenböck
Andreas Auberger
1:3
Gerhard Rattenböck
Stefania Waltl
3:0
Tomas Rattenböck
/
Emma Pay
Thomas Mühlegger
/
Stefania Waltl
3:1
Alfred Sams
Andreas Auberger
3:1
Spielbericht anzeigen
Von Gastmannschaft bestätigt
1
5
Fr.
26.10.2018 19:30
FRIE4
-
METT4
8:5
NMS Friedburg
Florian Lugstein
Simon Auer
3:0
Markus Altenberger
Lukas Kallinger
0:3
Tobias Löwer
Andreas Wührer
0:3
Sebastian Kasper
Bernhard Kammerer
3:0
Sebastian Kasper
/
Tobias Löwer
Simon Auer
/
Lukas Kallinger
3:2
Florian Lugstein
Lukas Kallinger
0:3
Markus Altenberger
Simon Auer
3:0
Sebastian Kasper
Andreas Wührer
3:1
Tobias Löwer
Bernhard Kammerer
0:3
Florian Lugstein
/
Markus Altenberger
Andreas Wührer
/
Bernhard Kammerer
3:1
Sebastian Kasper
Lukas Kallinger
1:3
Florian Lugstein
Bernhard Kammerer
3:1
Markus Altenberger
Andreas Wührer
3:2
Spielbericht anzeigen
Automatisch beglaubigt
1
5
Do.
25.10.2018 19:30
STJO3
-
MOOS2
1:9
Mehrzweckhalle Sankt Johann am Walde
w.o.
Nadine Schinagl
0:3
Christoph Mondl
Felix Pointner
0:3
Michael Weilbold
Stefan Huemer
3:1
Hartwig Winkler
Alexander Nowotka
0:3
w.o.
/
w.o.
Alexander Nowotka
/
Felix Pointner
0:3
Christoph Mondl
Nadine Schinagl
0:3
w.o.
Felix Pointner
0:3
Michael Weilbold
Alexander Nowotka
2:3
Hartwig Winkler
Stefan Huemer
0:3
Hartwig Winkler
/
Michael Weilbold
Nadine Schinagl
/
Andreas Woisetschläger
0:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Von Gastmannschaft bestätigt
1
5
Mi.
24.10.2018 19:30
MOND3
-
SCAL3
8:5
HS Mondsee
Rudolf Radlinger
Rudolf Schiffmann
3:0
Robert Mayerhofer
Florian Holzner
2:3
Patrick Inmann
Stefan Gottschling
0:3
Ingrid Radlinger
w.o.
3:0
Robert Mayerhofer
/
Patrick Inmann
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Rudolf Radlinger
Florian Holzner
3:0
Robert Mayerhofer
Rudolf Schiffmann
1:3
Ingrid Radlinger
Stefan Gottschling
2:3
Patrick Inmann
w.o.
3:0
Ingrid Radlinger
/
Rudolf Radlinger
Stefan Gottschling
/
Rudolf Schiffmann
0:3
Ingrid Radlinger
Florian Holzner
3:2
Rudolf Radlinger
w.o.
3:0
Robert Mayerhofer
Stefan Gottschling
3:0
Spielbericht anzeigen
Von Gastmannschaft bestätigt
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung