Spiele: 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut, Durchgang 2, Runde 8 (Spielzeit: 18.03.2019-22.03.2019)
Dg.
R.
Spieldatum
Mannschaften
Erg.
Spielort
Anmerkungen
Detail
2
8
Mo.
18.03.2019 19:00
SGEB7
-
PFAN3
8:2
NMS Ebensee
Erwin Leibetseder
w.o.
3:0
Thomas Schupfer
Josef Riedl
0:3
Karl Schwaiger
Franz Riedl
3:1
Manfred Leibetseder
Rudolf Zircher
3:1
Erwin Leibetseder
/
Manfred Leibetseder
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Erwin Leibetseder
Josef Riedl
1:3
Thomas Schupfer
w.o.
3:0
Manfred Leibetseder
Franz Riedl
3:0
Karl Schwaiger
Rudolf Zircher
3:0
Thomas Schupfer
/
Karl Schwaiger
Josef Riedl
/
Franz Riedl
3:1
Spielbericht anzeigen
Automatisch beglaubigt
2
8
Mi.
20.03.2019 19:00
DEBR3
-
GSCH3
4:8
VS Desselbrunn
Karl Daxner
Simon Hufnagl
3:1
Walter Alt
Franz Mayrhofer
0:3
Christian Bugariu
Katrin Thaller
3:1
Johann Eisenknapp
Lisa Murauer
0:3
Karl Daxner
/
Walter Alt
Franz Mayrhofer
/
Lisa Murauer
0:3
Karl Daxner
Franz Mayrhofer
0:3
Walter Alt
Simon Hufnagl
2:3
Johann Eisenknapp
Katrin Thaller
3:0
Christian Bugariu
Lisa Murauer
1:3
Christian Bugariu
/
Johann Eisenknapp
Katrin Thaller
/
Simon Hufnagl
3:1
Johann Eisenknapp
Franz Mayrhofer
0:3
Karl Daxner
Lisa Murauer
0:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Von Gastmannschaft bestätigt
2
8
Fr.
22.03.2019 19:15
VORD9
-
ALMÜ3
8:4
Gymnastiksaal Vorchdorf
Lukas Trausner
Manfred Mühlegger
1:3
Stefan Kronberger
Herbert Binder
3:0
Martin Waldl
Martin Feichtinger
1:3
Aaron Hofbauer
Benjamin Feichtinger
3:0
Stefan Kronberger
/
Aaron Hofbauer
Benjamin Feichtinger
/
Martin Feichtinger
3:0
Stefan Kronberger
Manfred Mühlegger
3:0
Lukas Trausner
Herbert Binder
0:3
Martin Waldl
Benjamin Feichtinger
3:0
Aaron Hofbauer
Martin Feichtinger
3:0
Martin Waldl
/
Lukas Trausner
Manfred Mühlegger
/
Herbert Binder
1:3
Stefan Kronberger
Benjamin Feichtinger
3:0
Aaron Hofbauer
Manfred Mühlegger
3:0
Spielbericht anzeigen
Von Gastmannschaft bestätigt
2
8
Fr.
22.03.2019 19:30
GOIS2
-
ATTG4
6:8
HS II Bad Goisern
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann
Martin Riesinger
1:3
Josef Luginger
Friedrich Knabb
1:3
Herwig Weinknecht
Christian - Peter Bachner
3:0
Claus Schaffelner
Georg Mayr
3:0
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann
/
Herwig Weinknecht
Georg Mayr
/
Christian - Peter Bachner
2:3
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann
Friedrich Knabb
0:3
Josef Luginger
Martin Riesinger
3:0
Claus Schaffelner
Christian - Peter Bachner
3:0
Herwig Weinknecht
Georg Mayr
0:3
Claus Schaffelner
/
Josef Luginger
Friedrich Knabb
/
Martin Riesinger
0:3
Claus Schaffelner
Friedrich Knabb
3:0
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann
Georg Mayr
1:3
Josef Luginger
Christian - Peter Bachner
3:1
Herwig Weinknecht
Martin Riesinger
0:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Von Gastmannschaft bestätigt
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung