Matches: 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL, Leg 1, Round 5 (duration: 22.10.2018-27.10.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Mon.
22.10.2018 19:30
TRAT2
-
HAHO2
4:8
VS Ternberg
Edgar Blasl
Sebastian Heneckl
2:3
Otto Hack
Alois Mühlberger
3:0
Karl Korner
Harald Kampleitner
2:3
Johann Grossbichler
Jonas Bachner
0:3
Otto Hack
/
Johann Grossbichler
Harald Kampleitner
/
Alois Mühlberger
3:1
Otto Hack
Sebastian Heneckl
1:3
Edgar Blasl
Alois Mühlberger
3:1
Karl Korner
Jonas Bachner
0:3
Johann Grossbichler
Harald Kampleitner
3:0
Edgar Blasl
/
Karl Korner
Sebastian Heneckl
/
Jonas Bachner
2:3
Otto Hack
Jonas Bachner
2:3
Johann Grossbichler
Sebastian Heneckl
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Tue.
23.10.2018 19:30
SGWS4
-
RAMI3
6:8
Gymnasium Schlierbach
Karl Wegenschimmel
Martin Schmid
3:1
Stefan Radinger
Fabian Forster
1:3
Michael Limberger
Gerhard Kloiber jun.
1:3
Meinhard Möstl
Benjamin Maixner
3:1
Meinhard Möstl
/
Karl Wegenschimmel
Fabian Forster
/
Martin Schmid
1:3
Karl Wegenschimmel
Fabian Forster
0:3
Stefan Radinger
Martin Schmid
3:1
Meinhard Möstl
Gerhard Kloiber jun.
3:1
Michael Limberger
Benjamin Maixner
0:3
Stefan Radinger
/
Michael Limberger
Benjamin Maixner
/
Gerhard Kloiber jun.
0:3
Meinhard Möstl
Fabian Forster
3:1
Karl Wegenschimmel
Benjamin Maixner
3:1
Stefan Radinger
Gerhard Kloiber jun.
1:3
Michael Limberger
Martin Schmid
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Tue.
23.10.2018 19:30
ERNS2
-
VALI2
8:6
VS Ernsthofen
Kevin Kühhas
Kevin Raindl
3:0
Michael Pumberger
Wolfgang Percl
3:0
Karl Hiebl
Ralf Huber
0:3
Hubert Krieger
Werner Heigl
1:3
Michael Pumberger
/
Hubert Krieger
Kevin Raindl
/
Ralf Huber
3:0
Michael Pumberger
Kevin Raindl
3:1
Kevin Kühhas
Wolfgang Percl
2:3
Karl Hiebl
Werner Heigl
2:3
Hubert Krieger
Ralf Huber
3:0
Karl Hiebl
/
Kevin Kühhas
Werner Heigl
/
Wolfgang Percl
3:1
Michael Pumberger
Werner Heigl
1:3
Hubert Krieger
Kevin Raindl
3:1
Karl Hiebl
Wolfgang Percl
1:3
Kevin Kühhas
Ralf Huber
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
5
Thu.
25.10.2018 19:00
ASTY1
-
WEYE2
8:2
VS Promenade
Klaus Stierberger
Otto Gsöllpointner
3:0
Helmut Heizeneder
Karl Raffeiner
3:0
Alois Mayrhofer
Ernst Größbacher
3:2
Ferdinand Mayrhofer
Philip Glaser
3:1
Klaus Stierberger
/
Helmut Heizeneder
Karl Raffeiner
/
Otto Gsöllpointner
3:0
Klaus Stierberger
Karl Raffeiner
3:0
Helmut Heizeneder
Otto Gsöllpointner
1:3
Ferdinand Mayrhofer
Ernst Größbacher
3:1
Alois Mayrhofer
Philip Glaser
1:3
Alois Mayrhofer
/
Ferdinand Mayrhofer
Ernst Größbacher
/
Philip Glaser
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
5
Thu.
25.10.2018 19:30
SGDI5
-
SGGS1
9:1
KuBeZ Dietach
Lukas Forster
Heinz Pressl
3:2
Karl Kerschbaummaier
Johann Fröschl
3:0
Markus Elsigan
Leo Hieslmayr
3:1
Christoph Fornezzi
Karl Felbauer
3:2
Lukas Forster
/
Markus Elsigan
Johann Fröschl
/
Karl Felbauer
3:1
Lukas Forster
Johann Fröschl
1:3
Karl Kerschbaummaier
Heinz Pressl
3:0
Christoph Fornezzi
Leo Hieslmayr
3:2
Markus Elsigan
Karl Felbauer
3:1
Christoph Fornezzi
/
Karl Kerschbaummaier
Leo Hieslmayr
/
Heinz Pressl
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by system
Data provided by
XTTV Result Service
|
XTTV
|
Privacy Policy