Spiele: Unterliga Süd, Durchgang 2, Runde 5 (Spielzeit: 05.03.2018-09.03.2018)
Dg.
R.
Spieldatum
Mannschaften
Erg.
Spielort
Anmerkungen
Detail
2
5
Mo.
05.03.2018 18:30
ATU1
-
DOB3
6:1
Stadion Eggenberg
Robert Fessler
Bischoy Sarofem
2:3
Helmut Gollenz
Julia Zeya
3:0
Michael Friedrich
Cynthia Zeya
3:0
Robert Fessler
/
Helmut Gollenz
Julia Zeya
/
Cynthia Zeya
3:0
Helmut Gollenz
Bischoy Sarofem
3:0
Robert Fessler
Cynthia Zeya
3:0
Michael Friedrich
Julia Zeya
3:1
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
2
5
Fr.
09.03.2018 18:30
ATS1
-
GRS3
6:2
Stadion Eggenberg
w.o.
Günter Reiter
0:3
Lukas Heidorn
Helmut Perl
3:0
Marinko Draguljic
Christian Majcenovic
3:0
Marinko Draguljic
/
Lukas Heidorn
Günter Reiter
/
Christian Majcenovic
3:1
Lukas Heidorn
Günter Reiter
3:1
w.o.
Christian Majcenovic
0:3
Marinko Draguljic
Helmut Perl
3:0
Lukas Heidorn
Christian Majcenovic
3:2
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
2
5
Mo.
05.03.2018 19:00
UTT2
-
GRS2
5:5
Union Sportzentrum
Walter Kober
Benjamin Bayer
3:2
Ewald Puhr
Gernot Thonhauser
2:3
Jürgen Pramer
Peter Habiger
2:3
Ewald Puhr
/
Jürgen Pramer
Benjamin Bayer
/
Peter Habiger
3:2
Ewald Puhr
Benjamin Bayer
3:2
Walter Kober
Peter Habiger
2:3
Jürgen Pramer
Gernot Thonhauser
3:1
Ewald Puhr
Peter Habiger
1:3
Jürgen Pramer
Benjamin Bayer
3:1
Walter Kober
Gernot Thonhauser
1:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
2
5
Mi.
07.03.2018 19:00
MUEN2
-
ATU2
6:1
Jugendkeller
Herwig Prasch
Jozo Maric
3:0
Martin Lang
w.o.
3:0
Laszlo Schooltink
Robert Scharlach
3:1
Martin Lang
/
Laszlo Schooltink
Jozo Maric
/
Robert Scharlach
3:0
Martin Lang
Jozo Maric
3:0
Herwig Prasch
Robert Scharlach
0:3
Laszlo Schooltink
w.o.
3:0
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
2
5
Di.
06.03.2018 19:00
SFP4
-
VOI1
6:3
Sportzentrum Feldkirchen
Gerald Pinkl
Andreas Frohmann
1:3
Robert Temmer
Alexander Taucher
3:0
Heimo Zenz
Roland Moises
1:3
Robert Temmer
/
Heimo Zenz
Andreas Frohmann
/
Roland Moises
3:0
Robert Temmer
Andreas Frohmann
3:0
Gerald Pinkl
Roland Moises
3:2
Heimo Zenz
Alexander Taucher
3:0
Robert Temmer
Roland Moises
1:3
Heimo Zenz
Andreas Frohmann
3:0
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
2
5
Mo.
05.03.2018 18:30
IND4
-
DLB2
3:6
Unionhalle
Peter Rebol
Christian Strametz
0:3
Dominik Schmid
Matthias Steiner
3:2
Tobias Holter
Stefan Rauscher
0:3
Tobias Holter
/
Dominik Schmid
Stefan Rauscher
/
Christian Strametz
1:3
Dominik Schmid
Christian Strametz
1:3
Peter Rebol
Stefan Rauscher
0:3
Tobias Holter
Matthias Steiner
3:0
Dominik Schmid
Stefan Rauscher
3:0
Tobias Holter
Christian Strametz
1:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Spiel abgeschlossen
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung