Matches: Unterliga Mitte, Leg 2, Round 7 (original date: 08.03.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
7
Fri.
07.03.2014 19:00
WTRA2
-
WIEN1
6:2
NMS Traisen / Turnhalle
Stefan Karl
Martin Berger
3:0
Gernot Weber
Bernhard Sell
0:3
Hans-Peter Wuttke
Otto Klaghofer
3:0
Stefan Karl
/
Hans-Peter Wuttke
Martin Berger
/
Bernhard Sell
3:1
Stefan Karl
Bernhard Sell
0:3
Hans-Peter Wuttke
Martin Berger
3:0
Gernot Weber
Otto Klaghofer
3:2
Hans-Peter Wuttke
Bernhard Sell
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Tue.
11.03.2014 19:03
SGVH2
-
KLOS1
2:6
VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle
Stefan Wokurek
Christoph Koletnik
0:3
Harald Kurzböck
Nazar Agopyan
1:3
Lisa Fuchs
Georg Hengl-Weinmayer
3:2
Lisa Fuchs
/
Harald Kurzböck
Georg Hengl-Weinmayer
/
Nazar Agopyan
1:3
Stefan Wokurek
Nazar Agopyan
2:3
Lisa Fuchs
Christoph Koletnik
3:2
Harald Kurzböck
Georg Hengl-Weinmayer
0:3
Lisa Fuchs
Nazar Agopyan
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Tue.
25.03.2014 19:00
SGVH3
-
ZEIS1
6:3
VS St. Veit/Gölsen / Turnhalle
Ferdinand Nekula
Alexander Hebda
2:3
Sylvia Fuchs
Gerhard Koberger
3:0
Harald Resch
Michael Müller
3:1
Harald Resch
/
Willibald Fuchs
Alexander Hebda
/
Gerhard Koberger
3:0
Sylvia Fuchs
Alexander Hebda
3:2
Ferdinand Nekula
Michael Müller
0:3
Harald Resch
Gerhard Koberger
3:0
Sylvia Fuchs
Michael Müller
2:3
Harald Resch
Alexander Hebda
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Sat.
08.03.2014 15:00
WÖRD2
-
ZEIS2
1:6
VS St. Andrä-Wördern / Turnhalle
w.o.
Gerald Jähnert
0:3
Alfred Musil
Michael Binder
1:3
Karl Limberger
Michael Schmid
0:3
Karl Limberger
/
Alfred Musil
Michael Schmid
/
Gerald Jähnert
0:3
Alfred Musil
Gerald Jähnert
0:3
w.o.
Michael Schmid
0:3
Karl Limberger
Michael Binder
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Mon.
17.03.2014 20:00
TULL1
-
HERZ2
6:1
NMS I Tulln / Turnhalle
Andreas Fritz
Ralf Gugerell
3:0
(11,6,10)
Conrad Miller
Werner Damböck
3:0
(6,11,5)
Andreas Hammerschmid
Reinhard Zenz
3:0
(8,9,9)
Andreas Hammerschmid
/
Conrad Miller
Werner Damböck
/
Reinhard Zenz
3:0
(5,4,7)
Andreas Fritz
Werner Damböck
1:3
(-8,-7,13,-10)
Andreas Hammerschmid
Ralf Gugerell
3:0
(6,5,6)
Conrad Miller
Reinhard Zenz
3:0
(5,6,8)
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
7
Mon.
17.03.2014 19:00
SGPP4
-
BÖHK1
4:6
LBS St. Pölten / Turnhalle
Regina Hörndl
Harald Kerschner
1:3
Martin Strassmayer
Mario Schmidt
2:3
Robert Aigelsreiter
Michael Riedl
3:0
Regina Hörndl
/
Robert Aigelsreiter
Mario Schmidt
/
Michael Riedl
3:1
Regina Hörndl
Mario Schmidt
2:3
Robert Aigelsreiter
Harald Kerschner
3:0
Martin Strassmayer
Michael Riedl
3:1
Robert Aigelsreiter
Mario Schmidt
2:3
Regina Hörndl
Michael Riedl
0:3
Martin Strassmayer
Harald Kerschner
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
Data provided by
XTTV Result Service
|
XTTV
|
Privacy Policy