Plantermin | Dg. | R. | RITR1 100 Tibhar Higra Liga | RITR2 241 Landesklasse Süd-West | RITR3 441 RK Kremstal / Wels | RITR4 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | RITR5 541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels | RITR6 642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal | RITR7 651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM | RITR8 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal | RITR9 841 2. Klasse Kremstal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09.2019 - 28.09.2019 |
1 | 1 |
H: VORD1 1:9 |
H: VORD3 8:2 |
A: VORD5 8:6 |
H: SGEB4 7:7 |
A: SGDI5 4:8 |
H: OHLS3 8:2 |
A: MICH2 7:7 |
H: PETT6 2:8 |
|
30.09.2019 - 05.10.2019 |
1 | 2 |
H: WAIZ1 3:8 |
H: OSTM1 7:7 |
A: WELS6 4:8 |
A: VISA2 1:9 |
A: VORD6 8:6 |
A: ASAT2 1:9 |
H: WELS9 7:7 |
H: PETT5 5:8 |
H: LEST4 9:1 |
07.10.2019 - 12.10.2019 |
1 | 3 |
A: LNZG1 0:10 |
A: HOAC1 4:8 |
H: SPHO2 8:6 |
H: PETT3 8:6 |
H: KRMÜ4 8:4 |
H: PETT4 6:8 |
A: STZI2 10:0 |
A: SGRS5 4:8 |
A: SGRS7 2:8 |
14.10.2019 - 19.10.2019 |
1 | 4 |
H: FROB1 1:9 |
H: SGEB3 9:1 |
A: ASTR3 4:8 |
H: PFAN2 8:6 |
A: SGRS4 8:6 |
H: GSCH2 8:5 |
A: VORD7 2:8 |
H: ERNS8 10:0 |
|
21.10.2019 - 26.10.2019 |
1 | 5 |
A: PETT1 5:8 |
A: SGRV1 8:4 |
H: SGNM3 5:8 |
A: OHLS2 3:8 |
H: DWEL2 8:6 |
A: SYPA2 1:9 |
H: SYPA3 8:2 |
H: SGRS6 8:3 |
A: GARS3 8:4 |
28.10.2019 - 01.11.2019 |
1 | 6 |
H: BIES2 5:8 |
H: WELS5 9:1 |
A: SGWS3 1:9 |
H: PINS2 8:4 |
A: SGWS5 7:7 |
H: STZI1 4:8 |
A: PSVW1 8:6 |
A: MICH4 8:2 |
H: SGGS4 10:0 |
04.11.2019 - 09.11.2019 |
1 | 7 |
A: KRMÜ1 0:10 |
A: UNGM1 8:2 |
H: PUCK1 10:0 |
A: SGSL2 7:7 |
H: HAHO2 8:5 |
A: VISA3 9:1 |
H: STKI3 8:2 |
H: STZI3 10:0 |
A: SGDI8 1:9 |
18.11.2019 - 23.11.2019 |
1 | 8 |
H: VÖLI1 1:9 |
H: BACH1 4:8 |
A: SGRS3 2:8 |
H: RÜST1 7:7 |
A: LEST2 5:8 |
H: RÜST3 9:1 |
A: RÜST2 2:8 |
A: SGGS3 8:6 |
|
25.11.2019 - 30.11.2019 |
1 | 9 |
A: WELS3 2:8 |
A: DWEL1 4:8 |
H: KEPI1 3:8 |
A: GSCH1 7:7 |
H: MICH1 6:8 |
A: MICH3 2:8 |
H: BACH4 10:0 |
H: WELS11 4:8 |
|
20.01.2020 - 25.01.2020 |
2 | 1 |
A: VORD1 0:10 |
A: VORD3 6:8 |
H: VORD5 8:5 |
A: SGEB4 7:7 |
H: SGDI5 8:2 |
A: OHLS3 0:10 |
H: MICH2 3:8 |
A: PETT6 0:10 |
|
27.01.2020 - 01.02.2020 |
2 | 2 |
A: WAIZ1 3:8 |
A: OSTM1 6:8 |
H: WELS6 8:4 |
H: VISA2 5:8 |
H: VORD6 8:3 |
H: ASAT2 4:8 |
A: WELS9 8:5 |
A: PETT5 7:7 |
A: LEST4 8:4 |
03.02.2020 - 08.02.2020 |
2 | 3 |
H: LNZG1 2:8 |
H: HOAC1 8:3 |
A: SPHO2 8:4 |
A: PETT3 8:3 |
A: KRMÜ4 7:7 |
A: PETT4 4:8 |
H: STZI2 10:0 |
H: SGRS5 4:8 |
H: SGRS7 1:9 |
10.02.2020 - 15.02.2020 |
2 | 4 |
A: FROB1 0:10 |
A: SGEB3 7:7 |
H: ASTR3 5:8 |
A: PFAN2 8:5 |
H: SGRS4 8:5 |
A: GSCH2 8:4 |
H: VORD7 2:8 |
A: ERNS8 10:0 |
|
24.02.2020 - 29.02.2020 |
2 | 5 |
H: PETT1 7:7 |
H: SGRV1 8:2 |
A: SGNM3 3:8 |
H: OHLS2 8:5 |
A: DWEL2 7:7 |
H: SYPA2 5:8 |
A: SYPA3 5:8 |
A: SGRS6 9:1 |
H: GARS3 9:1 |
02.03.2020 - 07.03.2020 |
2 | 6 |
A: BIES2 1:9 |
A: WELS5 9:1 |
H: SGWS3 2:8 |
A: PINS2 9:1 |
H: SGWS5 8:5 |
A: STZI1 3:8 |
H: PSVW1 4:8 |
H: MICH4 8:2 |
A: SGGS4 7:3 |
09.03.2020 - 14.03.2020 |
2 | 7 |
H: KRMÜ1 Fr. 13.03.2020 20:00 |
H: UNGM1 Fr. 13.03.2020 20:00 |
A: PUCK1 Fr. 13.03.2020 19:30 |
H: SGSL2 Do. 12.03.2020 19:30 |
A: HAHO2 Fr. 13.03.2020 19:30 |
H: VISA3 Do. 12.03.2020 19:30 |
A: STKI3 8:2 |
A: STZI3 Fr. 13.03.2020 19:00 |
H: SGDI8 0:10 |
16.03.2020 - 21.03.2020 |
2 | 8 |
A: VÖLI1 Fr. 20.03.2020 19:15 |
A: BACH1 Mo. 16.03.2020 19:30 |
H: SGRS3 Fr. 20.03.2020 20:00 |
A: RÜST1 Fr. 20.03.2020 19:30 |
H: LEST2 Fr. 20.03.2020 20:00 |
A: RÜST3 Fr. 20.03.2020 19:30 |
H: RÜST2 Do. 19.03.2020 19:30 |
H: SGGS3 Do. 19.03.2020 19:30 |
|
23.03.2020 - 28.03.2020 |
2 | 9 |
H: WELS3 Fr. 27.03.2020 20:00 |
H: DWEL1 Fr. 27.03.2020 20:00 |
A: KEPI1 Fr. 27.03.2020 19:00 |
H: GSCH1 Do. 26.03.2020 19:30 |
A: MICH1 Do. 26.03.2020 19:30 |
H: MICH3 Do. 26.03.2020 19:30 |
A: BACH4 Mo. 23.03.2020 19:30 |
A: WELS11 Fr. 27.03.2020 19:00 |