Zusatzinformationen
Liga
Teilnehmer:
SG Pottenbrunn/Sportu. St. Pölten 1
Union SV Hagenbrunn 1
TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 1
SG TT Amstetten 1
Beginn: Sonntag 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
Halle: Römerhalle Zeiselmauer
Holzgasse 6
3424 Zeiselmauer
Mindesttischanzahl: 2
Ansprechperson: Gerhard Koberger
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Klasse Mitte
Teilnehmer:
ASV Klosterneuburg 1
UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois 1
SG St. Veit/Hainfeld 1
TTV Tulln 1
TTC Zeiselmauer 1
TTC Zeiselmauer 2
Beginn: Sonntag 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
Halle: Römerhalle Zeiselmauer
Holzgasse 6
3424 Zeiselmauer
Mindesttischanzahl: 3
Ansprechperson: Gerhard Koberger
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Klasse Nord
Teilnehmer:
AUTOHAUS VW MEISNER Ottenschlag 1
AUTOHAUS VW MEISNER Ottenschlag 2
AUTOHAUS VW MEISNER Ottenschlag 3
SG Langschlag/Weitra 1
SG Langschlag/Weitra 2
Beginn: Sonntag 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
Ausrichter: VS Ottenschlag / Turnhalle
Michael Jank Gasse 4
3631 Ottenschlag
Mindesttischanzahl: 3
Ansprechperson: Andreas Weidenauer
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Klasse Ost
Teilnehmer:
Union TT Matzen 1
Union TT Matzen 2
SG Weinviertel Mistelbach/Asparn 1
SG Weinviertel Mistelbach/Asparn 2
Tischtennisverein Sierndorf 1
SG Stockerau 1
SG Stockerau 2
TTC Lassee 1
Beginn: Sonntag 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
Halle: Turnsaal
Gartengasse 11
2130 Mistelbach
Mindesttischanzahl: 2
Ansprechperson: Herr Reinhard Petuely
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Klasse West
Teilnehmer:
SG TT Amstetten 2
SG Urltal 1
UTTV Raika Scheibbs 1
UTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/Ybbs 1
UTT Sparkasse Waidhofen/Ybbs 2
Beginn: Sonntag 21.10.2018, 09.00 Uhr
Halle: VS Amstetten / Turnhalle
Preinsbacherstraße 17
3300 Amstetten
Mindesttischanzahl: 3
Ansprechperson: Herr Blutsch Helfried
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Klasse Süd
Teilnehmer:
SG Baden AC-TTA 1
SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 1
SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal 1
SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal 2
TTSV Weigelsdorf 1
TTC Guntramsdorf 1985 1
TTC Lanzenkirchen 1
TTC Bruck/Leitha 1
Beginn: Sonntag 21.10.2018, 10:00 Uhr
Halle:Sport- u. Veranstaltungshalle Baden
Waltersdorferstraße 40
2500 Baden
Mindesttischanzahl: 4
Ansprechperson: Andreas Krebs