XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
HAUS
NIBE
RAND
SGUR
SGYF
USCH
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
GAMI2
HAUS4
NIBE2
RAND2
SGUR7
SGYF3
USCH5
YBBS2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johann Huber
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 13 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 44,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
Senioren 60+ Liga (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Martin
Aigner Roman
Bauer Helfried
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Berger Thomas
Bürscher Robert
Ecker Josef
Eder Gerhard
Grabner Sebastian
Gruberbauer Helmuth
Heigl Franz
Illetschko Lukas
Kandler Peter
Kreutzer Gerald
Kreutzer Martin
Leister Günther
Malcher Robert
Richtasch Martin
Schachner Peter
Scheinhart Franz
Scheinhart Martina
Smerecinsky Marcel
Staindl Roland
Thaler Hans Peter
Wippel Alexander
Wippel Anton
players of all clubs
GAMI
HAUS
LASS
NIBE
RAND
REIN
SGGM
SGUR
SGYF
YBBS
all
W
L
04.05.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
VII:
Roman Aigner (SGYF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 706 ± 63
-
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
1:3
04.05.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Gerhard Eder (SGYF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 714 ± 62
-
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
3:1
04.05.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
III:
Martin Aigner (SGYF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 439 ± 75
-
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
0:3
27.03.2022
Senioren 60+ Liga
1
2
Günther Leister (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1238 ± 50
-
Johann Huber (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
3:0
27.03.2022
Senioren 60+ Liga
1
4
Johann Huber (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Hans Peter Thaler (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1544 ± 48
0:3
27.03.2022
Senioren 60+ Liga
1
5
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1431 ± 46
-
Johann Huber (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
3:0
27.03.2022
Senioren 60+ Liga
1
3
Johann Huber (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Franz Heigl (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1045 ± 51
0:3
27.03.2022
Senioren 60+ Liga
1
2
Robert Malcher (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 766 ± 59
-
Johann Huber (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
1:3
08.04.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VI:
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Peter Kandler (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 436 ± 79
3:0
08.04.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Helmuth Gruberbauer (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 537 ± 74
3:0
16.03.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IX:
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Gerald Kreutzer (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 528 ± 67
1:3
16.03.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
V:
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Martin Kreutzer (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 629 ± 66
1:3
16.03.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Martin Richtasch (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
0:3
28.09.2021
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Peter Schachner (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 648 ± 89
-
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
1:3
28.09.2021
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Josef Ecker (HAUS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 67
-
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
3:1
23.12.2021
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Roland Staindl (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 714 ± 65
1:3
23.12.2021
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
II:
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Helfried Bauer (SGUR7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 725 ± 63
1:3
26.01.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
V:
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Lukas Illetschko (SGYF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 323 ± 168
3:0
26.01.2022
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Gerhard Eder (SGYF3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 714 ± 62
3:2
15.11.2021
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Peter Kandler (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 436 ± 79
-
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
3:2
15.11.2021
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Anton Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 922 ± 81
-
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
3:0
15.11.2021
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Alexander Wippel (NIBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 646 ± 83
-
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
1:3
28.10.2021
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Marcel Smerecinsky (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 680 ± 71
1:3
28.10.2021
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Robert Bürscher (YBBS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 65
1:3
14.10.2021
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Thomas Berger (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 459 ± 95
-
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
0:3
14.10.2021
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Martin Kreutzer (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 629 ± 66
-
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
1:3
23.09.2021
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VII:
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Sebastian Grabner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 998 ± 73
1:3
23.09.2021
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Martina Scheinhart (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 806 ± 75
3:0
23.09.2021
3. Klasse West A (850 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 663 ± 59
-
Franz Scheinhart (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 540 ± 83
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy