XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BÖHK
KIRC
LALE
SGLH
SGVH
SITZ
TRAM
TULL
WIEN
ZEIS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1500 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (900 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BÖHK2
KIRC4
LALE1
SGLH9
SGVH7
SITZ4
TRAM3
TULL9
WIEN3
ZEIS5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bernhard Braun
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 26 wins, 8 losses, winning percentage: 76,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Dostalik Matej
Dreissker Wolfgang
Faux Peter
Fitzka Richard
Gruber Klaus
Gruber Lukas
Grundbeck Robert
Halmer David
Hausdorf Harald
Hofbauer Christian
Koberger Josef
Korb Egon
Kremser Heinz
Kucera Bernd
Lang Franz
Morar Florentina
Mühlbauer Alexander
Mühlbauer Wolfgang
Neunteufel Günter
Rauchöcker Leopold
Ric Antal
Schreiber David
Stach Michael
Taborsky Heinz
Thaller Johann
Wutzl Alfred
Wöber Anton
players of all clubs
KIRC
LALE
SGLH
SGVH
SITZ
TRAM
TULL
WIEN
ZEIS
all
W
L
09.03.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Florentina Morar (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 603 ± 71
3:0
09.03.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Johann Thaller (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 866 ± 61
3:0
24.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Richard Fitzka (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 885 ± 84
2:3
24.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Anton Wöber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 671 ± 63
3:0
19.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
VII:
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 735 ± 59
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
2:3
19.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Egon Korb (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 402 ± 80
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
0:3
19.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
III:
Josef Koberger (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 734 ± 62
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
2:3
13.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Bernd Kucera (SGLH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1036 ± 98
1:3
13.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Franz Lang (SGLH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 839 ± 61
3:0
13.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
II:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Alfred Wutzl (SGLH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 729 ± 69
3:2
21.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
V:
Alexander Mühlbauer (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 694 ± 64
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
3:0
21.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Wolfgang Mühlbauer (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 900 ± 71
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
3:1
25.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
V:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Christian Hofbauer (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 790 ± 64
3:2
25.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Günter Neunteufel (LALE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 708 ± 67
3:0
09.12.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
V:
Matej Dostalik (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 728 ± 73
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
1:3
09.12.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
David Schreiber (TRAM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 700 ± 64
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
0:3
18.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Klaus Gruber (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 647 ± 68
3:0
18.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
II:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
David Halmer (WIEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 597 ± 66
3:0
05.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VII:
Johann Thaller (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 866 ± 61
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
2:3
05.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Florentina Morar (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 603 ± 71
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
2:3
05.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Robert Grundbeck (SGVH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 757 ± 59
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
2:3
28.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Antal Ric (TULL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1299 ± 107
1:3
28.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
II:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Michael Stach (TULL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1081 ± 97
1:3
10.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Harald Hausdorf (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 805 ± 79
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
0:3
10.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Wolfgang Dreissker (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 634 ± 75
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
0:3
10.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Lukas Gruber (KIRC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 587 ± 64
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
0:3
16.09.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Heinz Taborsky (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 735 ± 59
3:0
16.09.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
II:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Egon Korb (ZEIS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 402 ± 80
3:0
25.09.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Peter Faux (SGLH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 798 ± 79
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
2:3
25.09.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Franz Lang (SGLH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 839 ± 61
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
2:3
25.09.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
I:
Heinz Kremser (SGLH9)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 739 ± 76
-
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
0:3
23.09.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Wolfgang Mühlbauer (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 900 ± 71
0:3
23.09.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
IV:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Alexander Mühlbauer (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 694 ± 64
3:0
23.09.2019
3. Klasse Mitte (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
II:
Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 882 ± 64
-
Leopold Rauchöcker (SITZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 549 ± 99
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy